Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Abbie Harrison (stroke), Skye Morton, Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Olivia Furrie, Paige Furrie, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: W Open 8X+
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Abbie Harrison (stroke), Skye Morton, Meg Creagh, MacKenzie Ealson, Olivia Furrie, Paige Furrie, Hanna Scarlet, Hariet Scherp + Sophie Williamson (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: W Open 8X+
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Boat variation: W Mst 4-
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophie Thompson (stroke), Bella Jolly, Francesca O'Malley, Isabelle Bradley + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sophie Thompson (stroke), Bella Jolly, Francesca O'Malley, Isabelle Bradley + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Phoebe Trolove (stroke), Atawhai Wooldridge, Victoria Shore, Sophie Lightbourne + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Phoebe Trolove (stroke), Atawhai Wooldridge, Victoria Shore, Sophie Lightbourne + Grace O'Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Neville Hill
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rachel Stephenson (stroke), Renee Pateman, Samantha Sorenson, Geraldine Moffat + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Rachel Stephenson (stroke), Renee Pateman, Samantha Sorenson, Geraldine Moffat + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: M Open 4X+
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: M Open 4X+
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sylvio Billoud (stroke), James Anderson-Fairey, Blair Middleton, Marcus Bongers + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: M Open 4X+
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: M Open 4X+
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Sylvio Billoud (stroke), James Anderson-Fairey, Blair Middleton, Marcus Bongers + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Boat variation: W Mst 4X-
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Boat variation: C Mst 4X+
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Francesca O'Malley (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Isabelle Bradley + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Francesca O'Malley (stroke), Bella Jolly, Sophie Thompson, Isabelle Bradley + Eloise Bloomfield (cox)
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Gabby Husband (stroke), Gabbie Peake, Annabelle Manson, Emily Black, Gabby Husband, Zoe Borman, Briar Mallinson, Renee Pateman + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Francesca Archibald (stroke), Cilla Clarke, Lucia King-Smith, Jacque Lattimore + Grace Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Francesca Archibald (stroke), Cilla Clarke, Lucia King-Smith, Jacque Lattimore + Grace Kennedy (cox)
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Gabby Husband (stroke), Gabbie Peake, Annabelle Manson, Emily Black, Gabby Husband, Zoe Borman, Briar Mallinson, Renee Pateman + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Chelsea Johnston (stroke), Blaize Lawrence, Renee Pateman, Rachel Stephenson + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Chelsea Johnston (stroke), Blaize Lawrence, Renee Pateman, Rachel Stephenson + Jessie Hernawan (cox)
Coached by: Jaimee Harrison
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5->B Final |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Simon Smith (stroke), Zak Healey, Will Healey, Cullam Smith, Olivia Furrie, Paige Furrie, Hariet Scherp, Hanna Scarlet + Sophie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: Open 8X+
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Justin Wall
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Simon Smith (stroke), Zak Healey, Will Healey, Cullam Smith, Olivia Furrie, Paige Furrie, Hariet Scherp, Hanna Scarlet + Sophie Smith (cox)
Coached by: Simon Smith
Boat variation: Open 8X+
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Antonio Frances-Rees (stroke), Paul Rosenberger, Thomas Flynn, Marty Williamson + Brittney McDowell (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Brian Smith
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Antonio Frances-Rees (stroke), Paul Rosenberger, Thomas Flynn, Marty Williamson + Brittney McDowell (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Owen Gould
|
|||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|