menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Event 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 GU 15 8x+
2 BU 17 1x STKT
3 BU 16 2x AGSB 2 STKT 2 GLDW 2 WTLB 2
3 NSHC STKT 1 AGSB 1 WTLB 1 GLDW 1
4 GU 17 2x NSHC 2 GLDW WENT WTLG STKT NSHC 1 WTLG
5 GU 16 4x+ STKT 2 TAKA 2 WENT 2 WTLG 2
5 DIOC TAKA 1 NSHC WENT 1 STKT 1 WTLG 1 GLDW
6 BU 15 4x+ TAKA 2 AGSB 2 AGSB 3 STKT 3 STPA 2 WTLB 2
6 AGSB 1 SHAK WTLB 1 TAKA 1 STKT 1 STPA 1 MTAL STKT 2
7 BU 17 2x WTLB 2 GLDW 2 NSHC 2 WENT 2 WTLB 3
7 NSHC 1 GLDW 1 STKT WENT 1 WTLB 1
8 GU 15 8+ WTLG TAKA DIOC STPA
9 GU 17 1X GLDW 2 NSHC GLDW 1
10 BU 16 4x+ TAKA 3 STKT 2 WTLB 2 TAKA 2
GLDW TAKA 1 STKT 1 STPA AGSB WTLB 1
11 GU 16 2x TAKA 5 TAKA 4 GLDW 2 WTLG 2 TAKA 3 NSHC 2
GLDW 1 NSHC 1 TAKA 1 WENT WTLG 1 TAKA 2
12 GU 17 8+ WTLG STKT WENT
LUNCH
13 BU 17 4x+ WENT STKT WTLB 1 NSHC WTLB 2
14 GU 15 4x+ STPA 1 STPA 2 STKT DIOC WTLG TAKA 1 TAKA 2 NSHC
15 BU 15 8+ STKT 3 AGSB 2 SHAK 3 STKT 2 SHAK 2
15 AGSB 1 MTAL TAKA SHAK 1 STKT 1 STPA WTLB
16 GU 17 4x+ WENT DIOC NSHC STKT
17 BU 16 4+ WTLB 2 AGSB 3 TAKA 2 AGSB 2 WTLB 3
17 WTLB 1 STKT AGSB 1 TAKA 1 GLDW
18 BU 17 8+ WTLB AGSB STKT GLDW
19 GU 16 4+ STKT 2 NSHC 1 STKT 1 WTLG WENT NSHC 2 STKT 3
20 GU 15 4+ DIOC 2 WTLG 2 STPA 2 DIOC 3
20 TAKA DIOC 1 STPA 1 WTLG 1 STKT WENT
21 BU 15 4+ WTLB 3 AGSB 2 WTLB 2 STKT 2
21 STKT 1 MTAL TAKA SHAK STPA AGSB 1 WTLB 1
22 GU 17 4+ WTLG STKT WTLG DIOC
23 BU 17 4+ WTLB 2 WENT WTLB 1 NSHC STKT GLDW WTLB 3
24 GU 16 8+ WENT DIOC WTLG TAKA STKT GLDW
25 BU 16 8+ AGSB 3 WTLB 2 AGSB 2 SHAK 3 WTLB 3
25 SHAK 2 TAKA SHAK 1 WTLB 1 AGSB 1 STKT
26 BU 15 8x+ STKT 1 STKT 2
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

ANJC2010 Calendar

February 10
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
 

March 10
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

ANJC2010 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland