menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Lane 1Lane 2Lane 3Lane 4Lane 5Lane 6 Lane 7Lane 8Lane 9
Event 1: GU 15 8x+         
Div 1Rang/CarmSt Kents 1
Event 2: BU 17 1x         
Div 1Glen C 1Edw C 1St Pauls 1WBHS 1Cam HS 1
Div 2St Pauls 3WBHS 2Glen C 3St Pauls 2Glen C 2
Event 3: BU 16 2x         
Div 1TGS 1Edw C 1WBHS 1Cam HS 1St Kents 1Glen C 1St Pauls 1
Div 2TGS 3St Pauls 2St Kents 2Glen C 2WBHS 2TGS 2
Div 3St Kents 3TGS 5Glen C 3St Pauls 3TGS 4WBHS 3
Event 4: GU 17 2x         
Div 1Trid HS 1St Pauls 1 St Kents 1WGHS 1Dio 1St Kents 2Cam HS 1Cam HS 2St Pauls 2
Event 5: GU 16 4x+         
Div 1Cam HS 1WGHS 3St Kents 1TGS 2WGHS 1TGS 1TGS 3Dio 1WGHS 2
Event 5: GU 16 4x+         
Div 2
Event 6: BU 15 4x+         
Div 1Glen C 1St Kents 1St Pauls 1WBHS 1TGS 1AGS 1Cam HS 1
Div 2St Pauls 3TGS 2St Kents 3TGS 3St Pauls 2St Kents 2WBHS 2
Event 7: BU 17 2x         
Div 1WBHS 1St Pauls 1St Kents 1Edw C 1Glen C 1
Div 2St Pauls 2WBHS 3Glen C 2St Kents 2WBHS 2Cam HS 2Cam HS 1
Event 8: GU 15 8+         
Div 1St Kents 1Glen C 1Cam HS 1Rangi 1
Event 9: GU 17 1X         
Div 1Trid HS 1Glen C 1Dio 1St Kents 1St Pauls 1WGHS 1
Div 2Cam HS 1St Pauls 2Trid HS 2WGHS 2St Pauls 3
Event 10: BU 16 4x+         
Div 1St Pauls 1WBHS 2St Kents 2TGS 1St Kents 1TGS 2St Pauls 2WBHS 1Cam HS 1
Event 11: GU 16 2x         
Div 1Dio 1St Kents 1WGHS 1Edw C 1TGS 1Glen C1Trid HS 1Cam HS 1
Div 2Glen C 2WGHS 3WGHS 5WGHS 4WGHS 2
Event 12: GU 17 8+         
Div 1
Event 13: BU 17 4x+         
Div 1St Kents 1Glen C 1WBHS 2SHC 1St Pauls 1St Kents 2WBHS 1Cam HS 1
Event 14: GU 15 4x+         
Div 1Glen C 1Dio 1WGHS 1TGS 1Carm C 1Edw C 1Cam HS 1
Div 2Rang C 1Cam HS 2St Kents 1TGS 2St Kents 2
Event 15: BU 15 8+         
Div 1St Kents 1St PaulsWBHS 1SHC 1AGS 1
Div 2AGS 2St Kents 2SHC 2WBHS 2
Event 16: GU 17 4x+         
Div 1Cam HS 1St Kents 1Dio 1St Kents 2
Event 17: BU 16 4+         
Div 1St Pauls 1WBHS 2St Kents 1WBHS 1AGS 1SHC 1
Div 2WBHS 3St Pauls 2SHC 3AGS 2SHC 2St Pauls 3St Kents 2
Event 18: BU 17 8+         
Div 1St Kents 2St Pauls 1WBHS 1Glen C 1St Kents 1Cam HS 1
Event 19: GU 16 4+         
Div 1TGS 1St Kents 1WGHS 1
Event 20: GU 15 4+         
Div 1Dio 1Edw C 1St Kents 1Rang C 1WGHS 1Carm C 1Glen C 1Cam HS 1
Event 21: BU 15 4+         
Div 1Glen C 1AGS 1WBHS 1SHC 1St Pauls 1St Kents 1Cam HS 1
Div 2SHC 3St Pauls 2AGS 2SHC 2St Kents 2AGS 3 WBHS 2SHC 4
Event 21: BU 15 4+         
Div 3
Event 22: GU 17 4+         
Div 1St Kents 1Rang C 1
Event 23: BU 17 4+         
Div 1St Pauls 1Glen C 1St Kents 1SHC 1WBHS 1
Div 2St Kents 3St Pauls 2SHC 2St Pauls 3St Kents 2
Event 24: GU 16 8+         
Div 1WGHS 2TGS 1St Kents 1WGHS 1
Event 25: BU 16 8+         
Div 1SHC 1WBHS 1AGS 1St Pauls 1St Kents 1TGS 1
Div 2St Pauls 2WBHS 3SHC 2WBHS 2
Event 26: BU 15 8x+         
Div 1TGS 1St Kents 1WBHS 1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

ANJC2008 Calendar

February 08
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526272829 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

ANJC2008 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Pupuke

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland