- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Anton Waldmann, Stephen Stuart, Lewis Brown, Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Hasan Pathan + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Hannah Jones (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Holly Chaafe, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas, Marieke Richards, Poppy Walter, Isabella Smith + Raquel Dinan (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Anton Waldmann, Stephen Stuart, Lewis Brown, Marcus Winter, Daniel Fraser, Hasan Pathan + Felix de Jong (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Anthony Peters (stroke), Thomas Whittle, Oliver Ingram, Samuel Chote, Samuel Sparey, Jackson Baas, Kris Penev, Blake Jowsey + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bethany Glenn (stroke), Abigail Parry, Lenny Voorhaar, Laura James, Jasmine Brake, Eden Kelleher, Rochelle Farmer, Danielle Vandermeer + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Tara Pickering (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Hannah Jones, Holly Chaafe, Emma Brothers, Lydia Finch, Alessandra Manikas, Rachel Taylor + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Germain Hellriegel-White (stroke), Lachlan Pearce, Lewis Brown, Hasan Pathan + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Stephen Stuart, Daniel Fraser, Marcus Winter + Louis Siddell-Bradbourne (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Bethany Glenn (stroke), Abigail Parry, Lenny Voorhaar, Laura James, Jasmine Brake, Eden Kelleher, Rochelle Farmer, Danielle Vandermeer + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: Ged Campbell
- Division 1: placed 1st