AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Brent Smart (stroke), Christopher Wheldon, Michael McMurray, Andreas Lilley + Alasdair McGeachie (cox)
|
|||
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alison McLeod (stroke), Lorraine Barker, Diane Brew, Judy Shadbolt, Sue Cammell, Liz MacFarlan, Linda Thomas, Yvonne Kasper + Liz Forde (cox)
|
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKO*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Bryan Beardshaw (stroke), Robert Young, Richard Hughes, Paul Stone, Evan Brown, David Mills, Tim Yates, Paul Dougherty + Brent Sutcliffe (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Allan Mills (stroke), Huw Mitchell, Daniel Benton, Brad Carter, Jason King, John Verstappen, Mark Brown, Andrew Wild + Clare Weterings (cox)
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Peter Fraser (stroke), David Blewden, Mark Gibb, Nick Dromgool, David Hayman, Darren Hobbs, Neville Robertson, Stephen Gibbons + Lauren Gibb (cox)
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tim Hurring (stroke), John McDermott, Gary Stewart, Geoff Strang, Chris Thorsen, Neil Watson, Sam Irvine, Barry Swarbrick + George Grove (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Natalie Welch (stroke), Lynley Coventry, Nicola Mills, Jude Ellis, Raechel Cummins, Megan Mackintosh, Brenda Lawson, Frances Bongers + Sally Kerrigan (cox)
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sarah Footitt (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Paula Brown, Laura Bradbury, Laura Binns, Bronwyn Thompson, Kate Sullivan, Kim Harrison + Loveday Yeoman (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Natalee Taylor (stroke), Nicole Bitossi, Emilie Nebulot, Carol Neill, Robin Harrington, Robynne Squire, Tonia Williams, Karen Bryant + Rebecca Caroe (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Shannon Hennig, Phillipa Argue, Cath Barker, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Trish Fenton (stroke), Adie Pedersen, Liz Forde, Sue Wright, Carolyn Harrison, Ann Tucker, Marie Devoy, Yvonne Kasper + Fiona Crummey (cox)
|
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Andrew Bealing
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WES*
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKO*
club
Waikato
wk
|
CLIC
club
Taranaki
tr
|
Coached by: Jason Williams
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Gavin Porter (stroke), Gavin Laurich, Stephen Laverick, Neil Gray, Barbara Townshend, Emma Martindale, Janie Martin, Hannah McIntosh + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Martin Simoncelli
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dick Joyce
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAM*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
UNW*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKO*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROT*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matthew Joyce
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tricia Balle
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Nick Hanna
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: David Potts & Clive Steenson
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Smyth
|
|||
WKO*
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sarah Footitt (stroke), Corinne Monkley, Paula Brown, Laura Bradbury, Theresa Le Bas, Laura Binns, Kate Sullivan, Bronwyn Thompson + Grace Bell (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Shannon Hennig, Phillipa Argue, Cath Barker, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris + Olivia Bixley (cox)
Coached by: Caroline Robertson
|