NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Marie Devoy (stroke), Liz Forde, Trish Fenton, Ann Tucker, Carolyn Harrison, Fiona Crummey, Kathryn McGredy, Adie Pedersen + Yvonne Kasper (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Joyce & Neil Brown
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Joyce & Neil Brown
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Tim Hurring (stroke), John McDermott, Murdoch Dryden, Geoff Strang, Chris Goudie, Alex Brown, Sam Irvine, Barry Swarbrick + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Marion Ackers (stroke), Susan Dawson, Jacqueline Taylor, Vicky Bruce-Miller, Helen Moore, Carolyn Taylor, Louise O'Hagan, Jane Nichols + Aaron Harold (cox)
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anna Sissons (stroke), Sarah Houston, Kyra Jones, Astrid Nunns, Phillipa Argue, Tracey Gardiner, Pippa Jones, Francee Piltcher + Dale Gyton (cox)
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Jane Easton (stroke), Jane Spear, Lynne Malcolm, Linda Bond, Diana Peers, Kara Fleming, Jenny Knight, Teresa Connor + Cameron Turnwald-Hayward (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francie Morrow (stroke), Sara McFall, Sheryl Paine, Megan Simmons, Samantha Seath, Louise Algeo, Kim O'Neill, Pauline Trow + Nina Brown (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Bronwyn Thompson (stroke), Theresa Le Bas, Laura Bradbury, Leisha Currie, Sandra Hanks, Pip Crawshaw, Corinne Monkley, Kate Sullivan + Hayley Vuleta (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Trudy Moulden (stroke), Mel Skelton, Gayle Billings, Sharon Bray, Alan Cleaver, Trevor Simpson, Clarke McRobbie, Chris Betty + Georgia Skelton (cox)
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'Neil
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Peter Rowbotham
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Houston
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sarah Houston
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Matt Joyce & Neil Brown
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Don Strachan
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nicky Gray
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Tim Clarke (stroke), Doug Payne, Steven Wills, Ron Satherley, Mike Pohio, Lee Spear, Duncan Smith, Bjarne Larsen + Davis Varcoe (cox)
|
|||
AKL*
club
Auckland
au
|
Tim Hurring (stroke), John McDermott, Murdoch Dryden, Geoff Strang, Chris Goudie, Alex Brown, Sam Irvine, Barry Swarbrick + Kate Tidbury (cox)
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Andrew Mahon (stroke), Grant Bridgwater, Nick Hanna, Richard van Dijk, Alan McLean, Mike Lane, Tim Jenvey, Bruce Wills + Joanne McLean (cox)
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Chris Brake (stroke), Cameron Elliott, Doug Cryer, Uwe Engbers, Gary Neill, Clark Abel, Gavin Porter, Jeremy Cryer + Keli Wilson (cox)
|