Saturday, 31st August 2013 |
|||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 10:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | STAC1 B.Gordon | WELC1 H.Philip | HORC1 H.Hansen | PETC1 E.Pudney |
B | 10:05 | 1 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 P.Stallman | PETC2 N.Bryant | WELC2 R.Harker | PETC3 E.O'Connell | |
C | 10:10 | 1 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC3 A.Parle | PETC4 J.Goldsbury | STAC3 Z.Simpson | STAC4 S.McGill-... | |
D | 10:15 | 2 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 A.Robson | PETC1 L.Rofe | PORC1 G.Giacon | STAC1 I.Paul | |
E | 10:20 | 2 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | PETC2 C.Robertson | STAC2 L.Holmes | STAC3 A.Terry | WELC2 C.Robertson | |
F | 10:25 | 2 | W Open 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC7 E.McLean | STAC5 T.Wypych | STAC6 S.Hudson | STAC4 E.Rudge | |
G | 10:30 | 3 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.McGill | STAC1 S.Wilkins | WELC2 C.English | PETC1 D.Baird | |
H | 10:35 | 3 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 K.Erueti-... | WELC3 J.McKone | |||
I | 10:40 | 4 | M Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 A.Dickinson | HORC1 A.Bealing | WELC1 W.Fahey | STAC1 R.Cookson | |
J | 10:45 | 4 | M Open 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC4 J.Perkins | STAC3 H.Kelly-Smith | WELC2 B.Rowan | STAC2 C.Burns | |
K | 10:50 | 5 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 F.Graham | HORC1 H.Hansen | PORC1 I.Giacon | STAC1 L.McKenzie | |
L | 10:55 | 5 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | PORC2 R.O'Niell | STAC2 O.Brown | HORC2 K.McKenzie | WELC2 C.Wicks | |
M | 11:00 | 5 | W Club 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC3 S.McGill-... | WELC3 J.Compton | WELC4 M.Taylor | STAC4 Z.Simpson | |
N | 11:05 | 5 | W Club 2X division | Race: 4 | STAC5 G.Washington | WELC5 C.Robertson | STAC6 A.Burn | STAC7 E.McLean | |
O | 11:10 | 6 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Robertson | STAC1 E.Rudge | PETC1 E.Pudney | PETC2 S.Houston | STAC2 P.Stallman |
P | 11:20 | 7 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 D.Baird | STAC2 J.Perkins | WELC1 J.McKone | PORC1 L.McGill | |
Q | 11:25 | 7 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 2 | PORC2 J.Seumanutafa | PETC2 T.Kokich | STAC3 T.Cotter | WELC2 B.Rowan | |
R | 11:30 | 7 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC3 A.Mills | STAC4 M.Gamboni | WELC4 S.Graham | STAC5 K.Erueti-... | |
S | 11:35 | 7 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 4 | STAC6 H.Saker | WELC7 G.Stone | WELC8 C.Edwards | ||
T | 11:40 | 8 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 G.Daly | ||||
U | 11:45 | 8 | M Open 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC2 C.English | STAC2 H.Morrow | PETC1 A.Dickinson | XCOM1 J.Saunders | HORC1 J.Tate |
V | 11:50 | 8 | M Open 2X division | Race: 3 | HORC3 A.Bealing | STAC3 R.Cookson | STAC4 H.Whitfor... | ||
W | 11:55 | 8 | M Open 2X division | Race: 4 | HORC2 L.Roache | STAC5 J.Williams | STAC6 S.Wilkins | WELC4 G.Hunt | WELC3 J.King |
X | 12:00 | 9 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 L.Rofe | WELC1 H.Philip | STAC1 S.Hudson | STAC2 S.McGill-... | PETC2 S.Houston |
Y | 12:10 | 10 | W Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Robertson | STAC1 P.Stallman | PETC1 E.Pudney | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | STAC2 R.Wilson |
Z | 12:15 | 10 | W Open 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 E.Rudge | ||||
A | 12:20 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 D.Hanley | PORC1 G.Daly | WELC1 J.Blackmore | HORC1 J.Watson | |
B | 12:25 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC2 J.Graham | STAC3 J.Perkins | WELC3 S.Graham | PETC2 T.Kokich | |
C | 12:30 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC5 H.Whitfor... | STAC4 S.Wilkins | WELC4 G.Latornell | WELC7 J.McKone | |
D | 12:35 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 4 | STAC6 H.Kelly-Smith | WELC8 L.Bugaud | STAC7 B.Taylor | STAC9 H.Saker | |
E | 12:40 | 11 | M Club 2X division | Race: 5 | WELC9 M.Allen | WELC10 G.Hunt | |||
F | 12:45 | 12 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.McGill | WELC1 C.English | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | STAC1 R.Cookson | WELC2 A.Mills |