WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Sara McFall, Elyse Rothery, Kris Fergus, Francie Morrow, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell, Rochelle Wilson + Sarah Boyle (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Greg Stothers
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caleb Soderberg (stroke), Hayden Robertson, Nicholas Murdoch, Bastian Scotts-Bahle + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Rachel Habershon (stroke), Maya Williams, Moragh Graham, Willea Pieterse, Natasha Bull, Claudette Wicks, Madeline Whyte, Bridget Churchman + Ruth Trow (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'neill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Leigh Shaw (stroke), Sara McFall, Francie Morrow, Christine Phillips, Kim O'Neill, Vanessa Haigh, Hayley Mellon, Rachel Masson + Georgia Beck (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Laurel Conroy, Brenna Brown, Hannah Gilmore, Jade Barclay, Rebecca O'Niell, Brittany Turner, Lucy Rutten + Ivana Giacon (cox)
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Lucy Robertson (stroke), Phoebe Baigent, Hannah Comans, Beatrice Hooper, Emilia Brown, Freya Farrar, Eleanor Olson, Louise Nisbet + Louise Griffin (cox)
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Brooke Gordon (stroke), Liv McKenzie, Tegan Graham, Madeline Barker, Isobel Entwisle, Rosie Townsend, Annabelle Neilson, Abbie Krieble + Kate Molony (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Madeline Starnes (stroke), Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Lizzie Holmes, Annabel Higgie + Darian Maughan (cox)
Coached by: Allan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Cathan Tamarapa (stroke), Edward Cade, Griffin Hunt, Hayden Robertson, James Banks, Jon Carey, Nicholas Murdoch, Paul Moreno + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Daniel Petrovich (stroke), Brook Walker, Phillip Wilson, Thomas Gray, Patrick Gibson, Tasmin Wain, Matthew Clay, David Ravine + Jae Morse (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Campbell Caird (stroke), Robbie Delany, Andre Gordon-Lacey, Lawrence Henderson, George Mitchell, Harry Delany, Gus Higgie, Matthew Belworthy + Harry Russon (cox)
Coached by: Lewis Richards
|