Saturday, 19th December 2015 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:00 | 1B | B U18 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
08:04 | 1C | W Prem 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
1D | M Club 2- division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
08:08 | 2 | G N18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
08:16 | 3A | B U16 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
08:20 | 3B | W Club 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||
08:24 | 3C | G U18 2- division | Race: 3 | |||||||
08:28 | 4A | B U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
4B | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
08:32 | 4C | G U16 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
08:36 | 5B | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
5D | W Prem 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
08:40 | 5C | B N18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
08:44 | 6A | M Prem 4- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
6B | M Prem 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
08:52 | 7A | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
7B | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
08:56 | 7B | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
09:00 | 8A | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
09:08 | 9B | W Prem 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
9D | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
09:12 | 9D | G U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
09:16 | 10A | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
09:20 | 10B | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
09:24 | 10F | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
09:28 | 11A | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
11B | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
09:36 | 12A | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
09:40 | 12B | B U15 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
09:44 | 12B | B U15 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
09:48 | 13A | B N18 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
13B | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
13C | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
09:52 | 13D | W Club 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
09:56 | 14A | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
14B | M U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
14C | M Mst A-B 4- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
10:20 | 17A | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
10:24 | 17B | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
17C | G U18 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
10:28 | 18A | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
18C | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
10:32 | 18B | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
10:36 | 18B | B U17 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
10:40 | 19 | M Prem 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
10:48 | 20A | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
10:52 | 20B | B N18 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
20C | W Prem 4± division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
10:56 | 20D | B U15 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
20E | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
11:04 | 22A | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
11:08 | 22A | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
22D | M Mst E 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
11:12 | 22B | G U17 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
22C | M Mst D 1X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
11:16 | 22B | G U17 1X division | Race: 4 | |||||||
11:20 | 23A | M Prem 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
11:28 | 24A | G U15 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
11:32 | 24A | G U15 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
24E | Mx Mst D 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
11:36 | 24B | W Nov 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
11:40 | 25A | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
11:44 | 25B | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
11:48 | 25C | W Club 4X- division | Race: 3 | |||||||
11:52 | 25D | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 4 | |||||||
11:56 | 27A | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
12:00 | 27A | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
12:04 | 27B | G U16 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
12:08 | 28A | W Prem 4X± division | Race: 1 | |||||||
12:12 | 28D | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
28E | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||
12:16 | 29A | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
12:24 | 30A | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
30C | G U15 8X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
12:32 | 31A | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||
12:48 | 33A | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
12:52 | 33B | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||
12:56 | 33B | G U18 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||
33F | M Mst E 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||
13:00 | 34A | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
13:04 | 34A | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||
13:08 | 34B | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||
13:12 | 35 | M Prem 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||
13:20 | 36B | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
36C | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
36D | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
13:24 | 37A | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||
37D | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||
13:28 | 37E | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 |