Saturday, 9th November 2013 |
|||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:30 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 L.Holmes | PETC1 R.Willis | PORC1 I.Giacon | WELC1 A.Robson | |||
B | 08:35 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC2 N.Smolnicki | WELC2 J.Barclay | PORC2 L.Rutten | ||||
C | 08:40 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 3 | PORC3 G.Giacon | STAC5 E.McLean | WELC3 C.Phillips | STAC3 O.McIntos... | |||
D | 08:45 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 P.O'Reilly | STAC1 P.Gibson | PORC1 L.McGill | WELC1 S.Graham | |||
E | 08:50 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 2 | PORC2 L.O'Shannassy | WELC2 W.Pearson | STAC2 S.Wilkins | ||||
F | 08:55 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 3 | STAC3 J.Williams | PORC3 J.Thomas | WELC3 K.Malone | WELC4 C.English | |||
G | 09:05 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 L.McKenzie | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | PETC1 N.Izzett | WELC1 N.Bull | |||
H | 09:10 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 Z.Simpson | WELC3 C.Stephen | STAC3 S.McGill-... | WELC2 S.Dyer | PETC2 R.Gill | ||
I | 09:15 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC5 A.Parle | STAC5 A.Anderson | WELC4 G.Errington | STAC4 A.Julian | |||
J | 09:20 | 4 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 D.Douce | PETC1 N.Bielby | WELC1 G.Gawe | STAC1 J.Lee | WELC2 B.Robertson | STAC2 E.Waterson | |
K | 09:30 | 5 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 L.Rofe | PORC1 G.Hickey | STAC1 C.Russon | ||||
L | 09:35 | 5 | W Open 2- division | Race: 2 | PORC2 I.Giacon | STAC2 E.Rudge | STAC3 S.Hudson | PETC2 E.Pudney | |||
M | 09:40 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 P.Moreno | PORC1 J.Thomas | STAC1 D.Ravine | PETC1 J.Saunders | |||
N | 09:45 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | PORC2 G.Daly | WELC2 H.Robertson | STAC2 B.Walker | ||||
O | 09:50 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 3 | STAC3 J.Whitmore | WELC4 C.Soderberg | WELC3 J.Blackmore | PETC3 D.Baird | |||
P | 10:00 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 B.Rowan | STAC1 G.Mitchell | PORC1 J.Seumanutafa | ||||
Q | 10:05 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 R.Featherston | WELC2 M.Lotz | WELC5 C.Geoghegan | WELC3 J.McKone | STAC2 T.Cotter | ||
R | 10:10 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 B.Matthews | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | WELC1 B.Turner | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | |||
S | 10:15 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC2 C.Grant | STAC2 L.McKenzie | WELC3 H.Comans | STAC4 I.Entwisle | |||
T | 10:20 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | WELC6 S.Dyer | STAC5 S.McGill-... | WELC5 M.Taylor | STAC6 Z.Simpson | WELC4 J.Compton | ||
U | 10:25 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 4 | WELC7 C.Stephen | STAC10 M.Knowles | STAC9 J.MacPherson | STAC8 C.Morris | STAC7 A.Burn | STAC11 A.Anderson | |
V | 10:35 | 9 | W Open 4± division | Race: 1 | WELC1 K.Melendez | PORC1 G.Hickey | STAC2 R.Wilson | PETC1 E.Pudney | STAC1 T.Wypych | ||
W | 10:45 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 N.Bielby | STAC1 J.Lee | WELC2 S.Gallagher | PORC1 D.Sheppard | |||
X | 10:50 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | PORC2 D.Douce | STAC2 H.Stroud | WELC1 T.Loretto | STAC3 E.Waterson | WELC4 B.Robertson | PORC3 M.Roberts | |
Y | 10:55 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC5 Y.de Rose | STAC4 A.Tanner | WELC3 J.Kovacs | ||||
Z | 11:00 | 11 | M Open 4± division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.Saunders | ||||||
A | 11:05 | 11 | M Open 4± division | Race: 2 | PORC1 L.McGill | STAC1 C.Burns | WELC1 S.Graham | STAC3 B.Walker | STAC2 D.Petrovich | WELC2 W.Fahey | |
B | 11:15 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Johnstone | WELC2 M.Lotz | WELC1 J.Graham | STAC2 S.Wilkins | STAC1 J.Perkins | PETC1 A.Bach | |
C | 11:20 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 R.Featherston | STAC4 H.Saker | STAC3 G.McIntyre | WELC4 J.McKone | |||
D | 11:25 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 3 | WELC7 L.Bugaud | STAC5 H.Schwarz | WELC8 J.Ngaia | STAC7 M.Clay | STAC8 G.Mitchell | STAC6 T.Cotter | |
E | 12:00 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 L.Holmes | PORC1 G.Giacon | STAC2 S.Hudson | WELC1 K.Jordan | PORC2 J.Piripi | WELC2 C.Robertson | |
F | 12:05 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC7 C.Grice | WELC3 J.Barclay | STAC4 O.McIntos... | STAC3 E.Rudge | STAC5 A.Higgie | WELC4 K.Melendez | |
G | 12:15 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 B.McKay | WELC1 F.Underhill | PETC1 A.Templeton | STAC1 K.Johnson | |||
H | 12:20 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | PETC2 M.Rea | PORC2 S.McKenzie | STAC2 M.Malaponti | WELC2 M.Ferrier | WELC3 H.Hendrickson | ||
I | 12:25 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | STAC3 A.Julian | WELC5 G.Errington | PETC3 N.Izzett | WELC4 L.Hornabrook | PORC3 S.Parker | WELC6 K.Appleby | |
J | 12:35 | 15 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 F.O'Connor | STAC1 T.Cotter | WELC2 T.Loretto | PORC1 L.McGill | |||
K | 12:45 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC2 E.McLean | STAC1 N.Smolnicki | WELC1 M.Taylor | WELC2 H.Comans | PORC1 N.Piripi | PORC2 R.O'Niell | |
L | 12:50 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC4 I.Entwisle | STAC6 O.Treacy | STAC3 S.McGill-... | WELC3 S.Dyer | |||
M | 13:00 | 17 | W Open 4X± division | Race: 1 | STAC1 O.McIntos... | WELC2 J.Barclay | PETC1 E.Pudney | PORC1 G.Giacon | PETC2 B.Matthews | WELC1 F.Morrow | |
N | 13:05 | 17 | W Open 4X± division | Race: 2 | STAC2 E.Rudge | STAC3 A.Higgie | |||||
O | 13:10 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 A.Julian | PETC1 A.Curtis | PORC1 K.Farquhar | WELC1 O.Smith | |||
P | 13:15 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC4 N.Ireland... | STAC5 S.van Bunnik | STAC3 B.Petrovich | STAC2 M.Crowley | WELC2 C.Wakeling | ||
Q | 13:20 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Johnstone | PETC1 N.Bielby | STAC1 T.Cummack | PORC2 P.Mantz | WELC2 S.Plummer | WELC1 R.Featherston | STAC2 J.Perkins |
R | 13:25 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC3 C.Caird | STAC5 S.Wilkins | STAC4 L.Toovey | WELC4 J.Woodbury | |||
S | 13:30 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | STAC1 C.Burns | STAC2 R.Cookson | PETC2 D.Baird | PORC1 J.Thomas | WELC2 J.Blackmore | |
T | 13:35 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 2 | PETC3 D.Tilley | WELC3 T.Simpson | STAC4 D.Petrovich | WELC5 G.Latornell | WELC4 W.Pearson | PETC4 D.Hanley | |
U | 13:45 | 21 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 S.McGill-... | WELC1 N.Bull | |||||
V | 14:00 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 B.Stantiall | STAC2 F.Murray | STAC1 J.Lee | PORC1 D.Sheppard | STAC3 A.Loveard | ||
W | 14:15 | 23 | M Open 4X± division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.Saunders | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | STAC2 D.Ravine | STAC1 P.Gibson | WELC2 W.Fahey | ||
X | 14:25 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 N.Izzett | WELC1 G.Errington | STAC1 K.Johnson | PORC1 S.Parker | |||
Y | 14:30 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 M.Ferrier | STAC2 S.van Bunnik | WELC2 C.Wakeling | PORC2 Z.Bagnall | WELC5 H.Hendrickson | ||
Z | 14:40 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 L.McKenzie | STAC2 N.Smolnicki | WELC1 C.Grant | WELC2 S.Hardman | PORC1 M.Walsh | ||
A | 14:45 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC5 A.Julian | WELC3 M.Taylor | STAC3 S.McGill-... | STAC6 M.Knowles | STAC4 Z.Simpson | ||
B | 14:55 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 N.Bielby | WELC1 B.Stantiall | PETC3 T.Kokich | PETC2 J.Anderson | PORC1 M.Darrah | WELC2 C.Bornholdt | |
C | 15:05 | 27 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rudge | WELC1 C.Robertson | PETC1 E.Pudney | PORC1 G.Giacon | |||
D | 15:15 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Johnstone | WELC2 M.Lotz | STAC1 J.Perkins | STAC2 G.Higgie | WELC1 J.Graham | ||
E | 15:20 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC4 H.Saker | WELC4 R.Featherston | WELC3 L.Bugaud | STAC3 T.Cotter | |||
F | 15:30 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 M.Crowley | PORC1 K.Farquhar | WELC1 R.Leverington | PETC1 S.Owen | |||
G | 15:35 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | PETC2 A.Curtis | STAC2 M.Malaponti | WELC2 C.Wakeling | PORC2 R.Ramsay | |||
H | 15:45 | 30 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.Saunders | STAC1 P.Gibson | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | PORC1 L.McGill | STAC2 T.Cotter |