Saturday, 1st December 2012 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 E.O'Connell | STAC1 J.Payne | WELC1 L.Rofe | |||
B | 08:08 | 2 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | STAC1 P.Wilson | PETC2 J.McAnallen | |||
C | 08:16 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 B.Matthews | PORC1 J.Barclay | STAC1 A.Neilson | WELC1 M.Graham | ||
D | 08:20 | 3 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 C.Russon | STAC3 I.Entwisle | WELC3 L.Robertson | STAC2 B.Gordon | WELC2 M.Steel | |
E | 08:28 | 4 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Whitmore | WELC2 J.McKone | STAC2 D.Gendall | WELC1 M.Luke | PORC1 M.Sheppard | |
F | 08:36 | 5 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 I.Paul | WELC1 C.Robertson | STAC2 A.Terry | |||
G | 08:44 | 6 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 G.Hunt | PETC1 J.Saunders | WELC1 P.Moreno | |||
H | 08:52 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC2 R.Cookson | WELC1 W.Fahey | STAC1 P.Gibson | WELC2 T.Laird-Mahu | PETC1 M.Cook | |
I | 08:56 | 7 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 J.Perkins | WELC5 C.English | WELC3 C.Soderberg | WELC4 E.Lederman | ||
J | 09:00 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC2 N.Smolnicki | WELC1 R.Harding | STAC1 C.Ritchie | PORC2 B.Brown | PORC1 R.O'Niell | WELC2 M.Graham |
K | 09:04 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 F.Farrar | STAC4 B.Gordon | STAC3 E.Rudge | WELC4 N.Bull | ||
L | 09:08 | 8 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | WELC6 L.Robertson | STAC5 C.O-W | WELC7 E.Brown | WELC5 M.Steel | ||
M | 09:12 | 9 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 M.Starnes | WELC1 F.Morrow | ||||
N | 9A | W Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rudge | WELC1 L.Shaw | |||||
O | 09:20 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Sheppard | STAC1 J.Whitmore | WELC1 B.Tucker | PETC1 M.Cook | ||
P | 09:28 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 J.Williams | PORC2 P.Bull | STAC2 H.Morrison | WELC2 E.Carr | ||
Q | 09:36 | 10 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | WELC3 B.Craig | STAC4 D.Gendall | WELC4 J.McKone | STAC5 T.Cotter | ||
R | 09:37 | 11A | M Open 4+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.McAnallen | |||||
S | 09:48 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC3 D.Ravine | STAC1 W.Johnstone | STAC2 H.Morrow | WELC2 C.Soderberg | WELC1 B.Scotts-... | WELC3 K.Hunter |
T | 09:52 | 12 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC5 M.Horgan | WELC6 J.Woodbury | STAC6 G.Higgie | WELC4 D.Yska | STAC5 S.Wilkins | STAC4 R.Delany |
U | 09:56 | 13 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.Conroy | WELC2 R.Harding | STAC1 G.Bourke | WELC1 F.Morrow | ||
V | 10:04 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 Z.Simpson | PETC2 R.Willis | PETC1 B.Matthews | STAC2 A.Naschitzki | WELC2 R.Sekona | WELC1 N.Brown |
W | 10:12 | 14 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | WELC5 A.Mellanby | WELC4 O.Mercer | STAC4 C.Grice | STAC3 V.Bell | WELC3 S.White | |
X | 10:16 | 15 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 W.Fahey | STAC1 H.Morrow | STAC2 S.Wilkins | PORC1 M.Sheppard | WELC2 B.Rowan | |
Y | 10:24 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 R.Habershon | STAC2 C.Ritchie | STAC1 J.Payne | WELC1 M.Steel | ||
Z | 10:28 | 16 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC3 N.Smolnicki | STAC4 E.McLean | STAC5 L.Holmes | WELC3 F.Farrar | ||
A | 10:32 | 17 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | WELC1 E.O'Connell | STAC1 G.Bourke | ||||
B | 17A | W Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Rudge | WELC1 C.Robertson | |||||
C | 10:40 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 N.Brown | PETC2 A.Wright | PETC1 B.Matthews | WELC2 S.White | STAC1 S.McGill-... | STAC2 Z.Simpson |
D | 10:48 | 18 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WELC5 S.Hardman | STAC5 S.Scrimshaw | WELC4 R.Wall | STAC3 B.Ritchie | STAC4 A.Naschitzki | WELC3 H.McLuskie |
E | 10:52 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC2 D.Ravine | WELC1 C.Tamarapa | STAC1 C.Burns | WELC2 H.Robertson | ||
F | 10:56 | 19 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | WELC5 G.Stone | WELC4 M.Horgan | STAC5 T.Cummack | WELC3 J.Blackmore | STAC4 S.Wilkins | STAC3 J.Perkins |
G | 11:00 | 20 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.McAnallen | STAC2 P.Wilson | WELC3 D.Yska | WELC1 G.Hunt | WELC2 G.Latornell | WELC4 W.Fahey |
H | 11:08 | 21 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 L.Robertson | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | STAC1 A.Neilson | |||
I | 11:16 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 H.Beaumont | PORC1 L.McGill | WELC1 J.McKone | PETC1 R.O'Brien | ||
J | 11:24 | 22 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC4 T.Cotter | WELC3 B.Craig | STAC2 J.Williams | STAC3 D.Gendall | WELC2 E.Lederman | |
K | 11:32 | 23 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 J.McAnallen | |||||
L | 23A | M Open 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Blackmore | STAC1 P.Wilson | |||||
M | 11:40 | 24 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC2 R.Wall | STAC2 L.Mohn | PETC1 B.Matthews | WELC1 H.McLuskie | STAC1 S.McGill-... | |
N | 11:48 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Graham | STAC1 B.Smolnicki | PORC1 A.Welch-N... | |||
O | 11:52 | 25 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 B.Gordon | STAC4 I.Entwisle | WELC2 E.Brown | STAC2 A.Neilson | ||
P | 12:00 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 B.Tucker | STAC1 J.Williams | WELC1 J.Martin | STAC2 T.Cotter | PETC1 M.Cook | PETC2 T.Kokich |
Q | 12:08 | 26 | M Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC5 H.Ryan | STAC3 M.Rudge | WELC4 S.Allen | WELC3 M.Brown | WELC6 C.Geoghegan | |
R | 12:20 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 D.Petrovich | WELC1 A.Todd | PORC1 L.McGill | PETC1 R.O'Brien | ||
S | 12:24 | 28 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 G.Higgie | STAC2 J.Roy | WELC3 B.Rowan | STAC4 J.Perkins | WELC2 J.Woodbury | |
T | 12:32 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 D.Foulche... | PETC1 R.Willis | STAC1 S.McGill-... | |||
U | 12:40 | 29 | W Nov 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 C.Stephen | STAC4 J.Dunne | STAC2 A.Anderson | STAC3 B.Smolnicki | WELC2 S.Hardman | |
V | 12:44 | 27 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Robertson | STAC1 M.Starnes | PETC1 B.Matthews | |||
W | 30 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Soderberg |