This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the schedule, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Saturday, 22nd October 2016 |
|||||
Alpha | Time | Event |   | Sponsor | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:50 | 1 | B U18 8+ heat |
Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin | Race: 1 |
B | 07:55 | 2 | G U16 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
C | 08:00 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 08:05 | Race: 3 | |||
E | 08:10 | 3 | B U17 4+ division |
Bride family - in memory of Jan Bride | Race: 1 |
F | 08:15 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 08:20 | 4 | W Open 2- division |
Race: 1 | |
H | 08:25 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division |
Graeme Hughes Panelbeaters | Race: 1 |
I | 08:30 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 08:35 | Race: 3 | |||
K | 08:40 | 6 | G U17 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
L | 08:45 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 08:50 | 7 | W Club 2- division |
Race: 1 | |
N | 08:55 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 09:00 | 8 | M Open 2- division |
Race: 1 | |
P | 09:05 | 9 | B U16 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 09:10 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 09:15 | Race: 3 | |||
S | 09:20 | 10 | G U16 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
T | 09:25 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 09:30 | 11 | M Club 2- division |
Race: 1 | |
V | 09:35 | Race: 2 | |||
W | 09:40 | Race: 3 | |||
X | 09:45 | 12 | W Open 4X- division |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 09:50 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division |
Race: 1 | |
Z | 09:55 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 10:00 | 14 | G U17 8+ division |
Race: 1 | |
B | 10:05 | 15 | G U15 8+ division |
Race: 1 | |
C | 10:10 | Race: 2 | |||
D | 10:15 | 16 | B U18 4X+ division |
Race: 1 | |
E | 10:20 | 17 | M Club 4X- division |
Race: 1 | |
F | 10:25 | 18 | B U17 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
G | 10:30 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 10:35 | Race: 3 | |||
I | 10:40 | 19 | G U18 1X division |
Dunford Bradford Limited | Race: 1 |
J | 10:45 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 10:50 | 20 | W Club 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
L | 10:55 | Race: 2 | |||
M | 11:00 | 21 | Mst 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
N | 11:05 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division |
Race: 1 | |
O | 11:10 | Race: 2 | |||
P | 11:15 | Race: 3 | |||
Q | 11:20 | 23 | M Open 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
R | 11:25 | Race: 2 | |||
S | 11:30 | 24 | B U15 8+ division |
Race: 1 | |
T | 11:35 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 11:40 | 25 | G Open 2X (L) division |
Race: 1 | |
V | 11:45 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
W | 11:50 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 11:55 | 27 | B U17 4X+ division |
Race: 1 | |
Y | 12:00 | Race: 2 | |||
Z | 12:05 | 28 | G U16 8+ division |
Race: 1 | |
A | 12:10 | 29 | B U18 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
B | 12:15 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 12:20 | 30 | M Club 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
D | 12:25 | 31 | G U18 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
E | 12:30 | Race: 2 | |||
F | 12:35 | 32 | W Club 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
G | 13:00 | 33 | W Open 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
H | 13:05 | 34 | M Open 4X- division |
Race: 1 | |
I | 13:10 | 35 | G U17 2X division |
Race: 1 | |
J | 13:15 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 13:20 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 13:25 | Race: 4 | |||
M | 13:30 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
N | 13:35 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 13:40 | Race: 3 | |||
P | 13:45 | 37 | B U16 4+ division |
Race: 1 | |
Q | 13:50 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 13:55 | 38 | Mst 1X division |
Race: 1 | |
S | 14:00 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division |
Race: 1 | |
T | 14:05 | Race: 2 | |||
U | 14:10 | 40 | B Open 2X (L) division |
Race: 1 | |
V | 14:15 | 41 | - - CANCELLED - - | Citywide Engineering Ltd | Race: 1 |
W | 14:20 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 14:25 | Race: 3 | |||
Y | 14:30 | 42 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
Z | 14:35 | Race: 2 | |||
A | 14:40 | 43 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
B | 14:45 | Race: 2 | |||
C | 14:50 | 44 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
D | 14:55 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 15:00 | Race: 3 | |||
F | 15:05 | 45 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
G | 15:10 | Race: 2 | |||
H | 15:15 | 46 | - - CANCELLED - - | Citywide Engineering Ltd | Race: 1 |
I | 15:20 | Race: 2 | |||
J | 15:25 | 47 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
K | 15:30 | Race: 2 | |||
L | 15:35 | 48 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
M | 15:40 | Race: 2 | |||
N | 15:45 | Race: 3 | |||
O | 15:50 | 49 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
P | 15:55 | 50 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
Q | 16:00 | Race: 2 | |||
R | 16:05 | 51 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
S | 16:10 | 52 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
T | 16:15 | 53 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
U | 16:20 | Race: 2 | |||
V | 16:25 | 54 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
W | 16:30 | Race: 2 | |||
X | 16:35 | 55 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
Y | 16:40 | 56 | - - CANCELLED - - | Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd | Race: 1 |
Z | 16:45 | 57 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
A | 16:50 | 58 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
B | 16:55 | 59 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
C | 17:00 | 60 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
D | 17:05 | Race: 2 | |||
E | 17:10 | 61 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
F | 17:15 | Race: 2 | |||
G | 17:20 | 62 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
H | 17:25 | Race: 2 | |||
I | 17:30 | 63 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
J | 17:35 | Race: 2 | |||
K | 17:40 | Race: 3 | |||
L | 17:45 | Race: 4 | |||
M | 17:50 | 64 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
N | 17:55 | Race: 2 | |||
O | 18:00 | 65 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
P | 18:05 | Race: 2 | |||
Q | 18:10 | 66 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
R | 18:15 | 67 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
S | 18:20 | 68 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
T | 18:25 | 69 | - - CANCELLED - - | Race: 1 | |
U | 18:30 | 70 | - - CANCELLED - - | Cassin family - in memory of Margaret Cassin | Race: A |