Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals | divisions
This regatta provides for recognition of more than one class within an event. You can swap to an expanded version of the day sheet, which shows the various classes. Because an event can cover several classes the event class listed here is a 'common denominator' class.
Saturday, 22nd October 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 08:00 | 2 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:10 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:15 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:20 | 4 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:25 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:30 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:35 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 6 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:50 | 7 | W Club 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:05 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:10 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 09:20 | 10 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 09:25 | 10 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 09:35 | 11 | M Club 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 09:40 | 11 | M Club 2- division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
X | 09:45 | 12 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:00 | 14 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:05 | 15 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 10:10 | 15 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 10:20 | 17 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:50 | 20 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 10:55 | 20 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 11:00 | 21 | Mst 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:05 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 23 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 11:30 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:35 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 11:45 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 11:50 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 11:55 | 27 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:05 | 28 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:10 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 12:15 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 12:25 | 31 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 12:35 | 32 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 13:00 | 33 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:15 | 35 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:30 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:35 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:40 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
P | 13:45 | 37 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 13:55 | 38 | Mst 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 14:00 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 14:05 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 14:10 | 40 | B Open 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:15 | 41 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:30 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:35 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 15:05 | 45 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 15:15 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 15:20 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 15:25 | 47 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 15:30 | 47 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 16:05 | 51 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 16:15 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 16:20 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 16:25 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 16:30 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 16:45 | 57 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 17:10 | 61 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 17:20 | 62 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 17:25 | 62 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 17:50 | 64 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 17:55 | 64 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 18:10 | 66 | 4(X)- division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 18:20 | 68 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - |