Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals | divisions
Saturday, 24th October 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:50 | 1 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 07:55 | 2 | G U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:00 | 1 | B U18 8+ heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 08:05 | 2 | G U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:10 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:15 | 3 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 08:20 | 4 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 08:25 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 08:30 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 08:35 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
K | 08:40 | 5 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 4 | |||||||||
L | 08:45 | 6 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 08:50 | 6 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
N | 08:55 | 7 | W Club 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 09:00 | 8 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 09:05 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 09:10 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 09:15 | 9 | B U16 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
S | 09:20 | 10 | G U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 09:25 | 11 | M Club 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 09:30 | 11 | M Club 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
V | 09:35 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 09:40 | 13 | B U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 09:45 | 12 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 09:50 | 14 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 09:55 | 15 | G U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 10:00 | 16 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 10:05 | 16 | B U18 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 10:10 | 17 | M Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 10:15 | 18 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 10:20 | 18 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 10:25 | 18 | B U17 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 10:30 | 19 | G U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 10:35 | 19 | G U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 20 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
I | 21R | Rec 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 10:45 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:50 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:55 | 22 | B U16 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
M | 11:00 | 23 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 11:05 | 24 | B U15 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 11:10 | 25 | G Open 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 11:15 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Q | 11:20 | 26 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 27 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 11:30 | 27 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
T | 11:35 | 28 | G U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 11:40 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 30 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 11:45 | 29 | B U18 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 11:50 | 31 | G U18 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 32 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
X | 11:55 | 33 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 12:00 | 34 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 12:35 | 35 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 12:40 | 35 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 12:45 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 12:50 | 36 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
D | 12:55 | 37 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 13:00 | 37 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 13:05 | 37 | B U16 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 13:10 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 13:15 | 39 | G U15 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 13:20 | 40 | B Open 2X (L) division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
J | 13:25 | 40 | B Open 2X (L) division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
K | 13:30 | 41 | G U16 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 13:35 | 41 | G U16 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
M | 13:40 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 13:45 | 42 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
O | 13:50 | 43 | G U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
P | 13:55 | 43 | G U18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Q | 14:00 | 44 | B U18 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 14:05 | 44 | B U18 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 14:10 | 44 | B U18 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 14:15 | 45 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 14:20 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
V | 14:25 | 46 | B U15 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
W | 14:30 | 47 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 14:35 | 48 | B U16 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 14:40 | 49 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 14:45 | 50 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 14:50 | 50 | G U16 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 14:55 | 51 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 15:00 | 52 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 15:05 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
E | 15:10 | 53 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
F | 15:15 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 15:20 | 54 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 15:25 | 55 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 15:30 | 55 | B U16 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 15:35 | 56 | G U18 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 15:40 | 57 | W Club 4X- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
L | 15:45 | 58 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 15:50 | 59 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
N | 15:55 | 60 | B U18 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 16:00 | 60 | B U18 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 16:05 | 60 | B U18 1X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
Q | 16:10 | 61 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 16:15 | 62 | G U15 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
S | 16:20 | 63 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 16:25 | 63 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 16:30 | 63 | B U17 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
V | 16:35 | 63 | B U17 2X division | Race: 4 | |||||||||
W | 16:40 | 64 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
X | 16:45 | 65 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Y | 16:50 | 65 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Z | 16:55 | 67 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
Z | 67A | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
A | 17:00 | 68 | G U18 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 17:05 | 69 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 69A | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 17:10 | 70 | B U18 8+ final | Race: A |