Saturday, 26th October 2013 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
G U16 2X |
Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
08:15 |
2 |
W Open 2- |
Sharp Corporation of NZ |
Race: 1 |
E |
08:21 |
3 |
W Nov 4X+ |
Nesti & Associates/Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd |
Race: 1 |
F |
08:27 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
08:32 |
4 |
G U17 1X |
Tyres Direct 2008 Ltd |
Race: 1 |
H |
08:37 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
08:42 |
5 |
W Club 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
J |
08:47 |
6 |
M Club 2- |
Sharp Corporation of NZ |
Race: 1 |
K |
08:52 |
7 |
M Open 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
L |
08:57 |
8 |
B U17 4+ |
Devonport Physiotherapy |
Race: 1 |
M |
09:02 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
09:07 |
9 |
B U16 2X |
G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / Povey / King family |
Race: 1 |
O |
09:12 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
09:17 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
Q |
09:22 |
10 |
G U16 4+ |
Bayswater Construction Services/Nth Shore Dental |
Race: 1 |
R |
09:28 |
12 |
B U15 4X+ |
AA Smartfuels / Kingdom Decorators |
Race: 1 |
S |
09:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
T |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
U |
09:45 |
11 |
W Open 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
|
13 |
G U17 8+ |
The EcoPro Cleaning Co |
Race: 1 |
V |
09:51 |
14 |
G U15 8+ |
Grant Speedy Premium Real Estate/Bloomsberry + Co |
Race: 1 |
W |
09:56 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
AT Consulting / Prospect of Howick |
Race: 1 |
X |
10:01 |
16 |
M Club 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
10:06 |
17 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:11 |
18 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
10:16 |
19 |
W Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
10:21 |
20A |
Mst 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
10:26 |
21 |
B U16 4X+ |
Bayleys Real Estate / Partmaster |
Race: 1 |
D |
10:31 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
10:36 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
F |
10:41 |
22 |
M Open 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
G |
10:46 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
10:52 |
23 |
B U15 8+ |
Devonport Flowers / Hammer Hardware, Hauraki |
Race: 1 |
I |
10:58 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
11:03 |
24 |
G U17 2X |
Headlight Ltd |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:08 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
11:13 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
M |
11:19 |
25 |
W Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
N |
11:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
11:30 |
26 |
B U17 4X+ |
Capability Group |
Race: 1 |
P |
11:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
11:40 |
27 |
G U16 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
R |
11:45 |
28 |
B U18 4+ |
Sharp Corporation of NZ |
Race: 1 |
S |
11:50 |
29 |
M Club 4+ |
First National |
Race: 1 |
T |
11:55 |
30 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
12:00 |
31 |
W Club 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
V |
12:05 |
32 |
W Open 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
W |
12:10 |
33 |
M Open 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
X |
12:16 |
34 |
M Nov 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:22 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
12:50 |
35 |
B U16 4+ |
Shore Shuttles |
Race: 1 |
A |
12:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
13:01 |
37 |
G U15 4X+ |
Pratt family |
Race: 1 |
C |
13:07 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
D |
13:12 |
36A |
Mst 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
|
38 |
G U16 1X |
Jam Medics |
Race: 1 |
E |
13:17 |
39 |
G U17 4+ |
Fergusson Law / Palantino Imports |
Race: 1 |
F |
13:22 |
40 |
G U18 2X |
Placemakers Cook Street |
Race: 1 |
G |
13:27 |
41 |
W Club 2X |
Photobooth Auckland Ltd |
Race: 1 |
H |
13:32 |
42 |
B U18 2X |
Aussie Butcher Kumeu |
Race: 1 |
I |
13:37 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
13:42 |
43 |
M Club 2X |
Doof Doof / Peter Fell Ltd |
Race: 1 |
K |
13:47 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
13:53 |
44 |
B U15 4+ |
Sealy New Zealand / MAN PrimeServ |
Race: 1 |
M |
13:58 |
45 |
B U16 1X |
G.C Roof Solutions Ltd / HW Coyle Ltd |
Race: 1 |
N |
14:03 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
14:08 |
46 |
W Open 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
O |
|
47 |
M Open 8+ |
Brian Parr |
Race: 1 |
P |
14:13 |
48 |
G U16 4X+ |
Chas Wilson Realty / Devonport Hammer Hardware |
Race: 1 |
Q |
14:18 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
14:23 |
49 |
B U17 8+ |
Hawthorne family |
Race: 1 |
S |
14:29 |
50 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
14:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
U |
14:41 |
51 |
W Nov 8+ |
Placemakers Cook Street |
Race: 1 |
V |
14:47 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:52 |
52 |
B U16 8+ |
Little & Friday / Shore Physio |
Race: 1 |
X |
14:57 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
15:02 |
53 |
G U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
15:07 |
54 |
W Club 4X- |
Creative Agency Secrets |
Race: 1 |
A |
15:12 |
55 |
M Open 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
15:17 |
56 |
W Open 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
15:22 |
57 |
B U18 1X |
Tasman Horse Rides |
Race: 1 |
D |
15:27 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
15:32 |
58 |
M Club 1X |
Hadfield family |
Race: 1 |
F |
15:38 |
59 |
G U15 4+ |
Design & Build NZ / Rent Me Rentals |
Race: 1 |
G |
15:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
15:49 |
60 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
15:54 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
15:59 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
16:05 |
61 |
M Nov 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
L |
16:11 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
16:16 |
62 |
G U17 4X+ |
Kingdom Decorators / R & L Wilson Builder Bob |
Race: 1 |
N |
16:21 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
16:25 |
63A |
Mst 4(X)- |
Sky Tower |
Race: 1 |
P |
16:30 |
65 |
M Open 4- |
Devonport Glass |
Race: 1 |
Q |
16:35 |
66 |
G U18 8+ |
Marino Consultants and Associates |
Race: 1 |
R |
16:40 |
67 |
W Club 8+ |
Bill Stockley |
Race: 1 |
S |
16:45 |
68 |
B U18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
16:50 |
69 |
M Club 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |