Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 6th
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: result (DNF)
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 8th
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Race 1: placed 7th
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Round (stroke), Tegan Evans, Kate Purdon, Claudia Welsby, Victoria Fookes, Poppy Lance, Bella Rose Lennon, Juliet Small + Emma Tacon (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Emma Ryder (stroke), Krista Fortzer-Bezar, Greer Donovan, Stephanie Watts, Anna Riksen, Kate Butterfield, Grace Morris, Tayla Karam + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough CA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough CA
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Andrew Oliver
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 18C
W Club 1X
Sponsored by: Crafty Knitwits / QBIC Construction Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: result (NRR)
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Charlie MacDonnell (stroke), Matte Srhoj, Brock Mills, David Dryland, Sean Hines, Basil Aholelei, Campbell Wood, William Morrison + Jack Baird (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Hunter Jack (stroke), Eugene Bulog, Stefan Grgicevich, Kaleb Grgicevich, William Craig, Zak Khan, Craig Fernandez, Jonathan Kumarich + Liam O'Brien (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Race 3: placed 6th
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Turepu Keenan (stroke), Oliver Coc-Kroft, Nathan Edwards, Terry Suzuki, Jonathan Winter, Pierre Fladgate, Kieran McLean, Carl Pracey + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: result (DNF)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Race 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 2: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elizabeth Turnbull (stroke), Emily Wheatley, Greta Taine, Katie Keys, Georgia Round, Claudia Welsby, Kate Purdon, Tegan Evans + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Emma Ryder (stroke), Krista Fortzer-Bezar, Greer Donovan, Emma Butterfield, Kate Butterfield, Stephanie Watts, Grace Morris, Tayla Karam + Conrad Morley (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 27A
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Dil's Funeral Services / Trueline Construction
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: La Cucina Café / Speedy Signs Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: La Cucina Café / Speedy Signs Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 2: placed 1st
Event 31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: La Cucina Café / Speedy Signs Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 2: placed 4th
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: result (DNF)
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 37A
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 4th
Event 37A
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 37C
W Club 2X
Sponsored by: Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Event 38A
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 38A
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 1st
Event 38A
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 3: placed 2nd
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 2: placed 1st
Event 40
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 40
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 40
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
WESC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Lauren Blanchard (stroke), Abigail Marshall, Marnina Hyland, Charlotte Pearce + Sharanita Sharma (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 2: placed 3rd
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: result (DNF)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Race 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Lucy Bennington (stroke), Olivia Young, Charlotte Unasa, Bella Rose Lennon, Jennifer Eccles, Juliet Small, Rita Beamer, Laura Hardaker + Maxine Chappell (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Race 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Zoe Lloydd (stroke), Jessica Kane, Isabella Cope, Larissa King, Eden Kelleher, Georgie Holmes, Charlotte King, Holly Simpson + Sophie Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jonathan Winter (stroke), Tyler Tuiala, Jed Bradley, Adam Callander, Jarvis Palmer, Evander Tangiiti, Matthew Smith, Carl Pracey + Dylan Dodds (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 49
W Club 4X-
Sponsored by: Ian Hunt Flooring Extreme
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 1: result (NRR)
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 2: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Race 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Krista Fortzer-Bezar (stroke), Kate Butterfield, Tayla Karam, Grace Morris + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ansell
- Race 2: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 2: placed 1st
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Issac Rodrigues (stroke), Daniel Struckman, Troy Anderson, Jacob Sodo, Barrie Duncan, Nicholas Malpas, David Rodrigues, Carl Hansen + Oliver Barnett (cox)
Coached by: Callum Mill
- Race 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
David Dryland (stroke), Sean Hines, Campbell Wood, Hunter Jack, Eugene Bulog, Stefan Grgicevich, Kaleb Grgicevich, William Craig + Liam O'Brien (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Race 2: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Vasya Nazaroff (stroke), Oliver Coc-Kroft, Nathan Edwards, Terry Suzuki, Duncan Murray, David Harris, Fred Meale, Jesse Mickleborough-Paenga + Albert Carnell (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: result (NRR)