Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 3rd
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 8th
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 1st
Event 3
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Joelle Benjamin (stroke), Abbey Grainger, Caitlin Gillespie, Alexandra Benjamin + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester & Trishfenton
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Sarah Crummey (stroke), Alana Lancaster, Tessa Scott-Green, Emily Parkes, Elizabeth Mayo-Smith, Brenna Baker, Jessica Thompson, Jenny Simms + Blake Kayser (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 18A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Crafty Knitwits / QBIC Construction Ltd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Mallinson (stroke), Callum Parkes, Thomas Brenton-Rule, Thomas Seyb, Matthew McLeay, Jack Appleyard, Brodie Green, Blake Kayser + Ryan McTigue (cox)
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 31
M Nov 4+
Sponsored by: La Cucina Café / Speedy Signs Takapuna
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Joelle Benjamin (stroke), Alexandra Benjamin, Niamh Valgare, Caitlin Gillespie + Emily Skinner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Race 3: placed 3rd
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Elenoa Wacokecoke (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Abbey Grainger + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Race 3: placed 1st
Event 34
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: New World Davenport / BNT
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 2: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: result (DNS)
Event 37A
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 40
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 40
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Mackensie Valgare (stroke), Rayna Eden-Atoaga, Selvi Balasubramaniam, Joelle Benjamin + Emily Skinner (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 2nd
Event 44
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Harcourts of Davenport, Diana Murray
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rob MacKenzie (stroke), Wade Monahan, Jacob Barnett, Isaac Mallinson, Richard Perkins, Jack Quinn, Sam Bouchier, Darrell Sieber + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rob MacKenzie (stroke), Jack Quinn, Isaac Mallinson, Jacob Barnett, Richard Perkins, Nick Tetley, Zak Everitt, Sam Bouchier + Scott Keats (cox)
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Dawson
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 2: placed 2nd
Event 56
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: MacLures Timber & Hardware
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Greg Reid
- Race 1: placed 1st