Saturday, 27th October 2012 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Race |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
G U16 2X |
Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
08:15 |
2A |
W U23 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
|
2C |
W Open 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
E |
08:22 |
3 |
W Nov 4X+ |
Asteron Life / Solunar Massage Clinic |
Race: 1 |
F |
08:29 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
08:35 |
4 |
G U17 1X |
Milford Business / bbi |
Race: 1 |
H |
08:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
08:45 |
5A |
G U18 2- |
BDO |
Race: 1 |
I |
|
5C |
W Club 2- |
BDO |
Race: 1 |
J |
08:50 |
6A |
B U18 2- |
Career Sense Ltd |
Race: 1 |
J |
|
6C |
M Club 2- |
Career Sense Ltd |
Race: 1 |
K |
08:55 |
7A |
M U23 2- |
Dil's Funeral Services |
Race: 1 |
L |
09:00 |
7C |
M Open 2- |
Dil's Funeral Services |
Race: 1 |
M |
09:05 |
8 |
B U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
N |
09:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
09:15 |
9 |
B U16 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
P |
09:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
09:25 |
10 |
G U16 4+ |
Benefitz & Down Under Travel |
Race: 1 |
R |
09:32 |
12 |
B U15 4X+ |
TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products |
Race: 1 |
S |
09:39 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
T |
09:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
U |
09:50 |
11A |
W U23 4X- |
Essenjay Ltd |
Race: 1 |
U |
|
13 |
G U17 8+ |
Essenjay Ltd |
Race: 1 |
V |
09:57 |
14 |
G U15 8+ |
Fergusson Law |
Race: 1 |
W |
10:04 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
10:09 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
10:14 |
16 |
M Club 4X- |
Chemiplas NZ Ltd |
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:19 |
17 |
B U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
10:24 |
18A |
G U18 1X |
Crafty Knitwits / QBIC Construction Ltd |
Race: 1 |
B |
10:29 |
18C |
W Club 1X |
Crafty Knitwits / QBIC Construction Ltd |
Race: 1 |
C |
10:34 |
19A |
Mst 2X |
Brosnan Construction Ltd |
Race: 1 |
D |
10:39 |
20 |
B U16 4X+ |
Ash Air / CCH |
Race: 1 |
E |
10:44 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
F |
10:49 |
21A |
M U23 1X |
Filtercorp International Ltd |
Race: 1 |
F |
|
21C |
M Open 1X |
Filtercorp International Ltd |
Race: 1 |
G |
10:56 |
22 |
B U15 8+ |
Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock |
Race: 1 |
H |
11:03 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
11:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
J |
11:15 |
23 |
G U17 2X |
Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
11:27 |
24 |
W Nov 4+ |
Coolways / Dil's Funeral Services |
Race: 1 |
M |
11:34 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
11:39 |
25 |
B U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
O |
11:44 |
26 |
G U16 8+ |
Weight Watchers |
Race: 1 |
P |
11:49 |
27A |
B U18 4+ |
Dil's Funeral Services / Trueline Construction |
Race: 1 |
Q |
11:54 |
27C |
M Club 4+ |
Dil's Funeral Services / Trueline Construction |
Race: 1 |
R |
11:59 |
28A |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
R |
|
28C |
W Club 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
12:04 |
29A |
W U23 1X |
Colmar Brunton / Richarmond Wheel & Castor Co |
Race: 1 |
T |
12:09 |
29C |
W Open 1X |
Colmar Brunton / Richarmond Wheel & Castor Co |
Race: 1 |
U |
12:16 |
31 |
M Nov 4+ |
La Cucina Café / Speedy Signs Takapuna |
Race: 1 |
V |
12:23 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
12:50 |
32 |
B U16 4+ |
Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville |
Race: 1 |
X |
12:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
13:02 |
34 |
G U15 4X+ |
New World Davenport / BNT |
Race: 1 |
A |
13:09 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
13:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
C |
13:21 |
35 |
G U16 1X |
Morelli & Melvin |
Race: 1 |
D |
13:25 |
36 |
G U17 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
E |
13:30 |
37A |
G U18 2X |
Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co |
Race: 1 |
F |
13:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
13:40 |
37C |
W Club 2X |
Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co |
Race: 1 |
H |
13:45 |
38A |
B U18 2X |
Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd |
Race: 1 |
I |
13:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
13:55 |
38C |
M Club 2X |
Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd |
Race: 1 |
K |
14:02 |
39 |
B U15 4+ |
G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna |
Race: 1 |
L |
14:09 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
14:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
N |
14:21 |
40 |
B U16 1X |
TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products |
Race: 1 |
O |
14:26 |
41A |
W U23 8+ |
Dil's Funeral Services / The Iversens |
Race: 1 |
O |
|
41C |
W Open 8+ |
Dil's Funeral Services / The Iversens |
Race: 1 |
P |
14:31 |
42A |
M U23 8+ |
GVP |
Race: 1 |
P |
|
42C |
M Open 8+ |
GVP |
Race: 1 |
Q |
14:36 |
43 |
G U16 4X+ |
Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic |
Race: 1 |
R |
14:41 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
14:46 |
44 |
B U17 8+ |
Harcourts of Davenport, Diana Murray |
Race: 1 |
T |
14:53 |
45 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
15:07 |
46 |
W Nov 8+ |
Hauraki Mowers & Chainsaws Ltd |
Race: 1 |
W |
15:12 |
47 |
B U16 8+ |
|
Race: 2 |
X |
15:17 |
|
|
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
15:22 |
48 |
G U18 4X+ |
Honda Cars Newmarket & Honda Cars North Shore |
Race: 1 |
Z |
15:27 |
49 |
W Club 4X- |
Ian Hunt Flooring Extreme |
Race: 1 |
A |
15:32 |
50A |
M U23 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
A |
|
50C |
M Open 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
B |
15:37 |
51A |
W U23 2X |
Little & Friday |
Race: 1 |
B |
|
51C |
W Open 2X |
Little & Friday |
Race: 1 |
C |
15:42 |
52A |
B U18 1X |
Access Security & Control |
Race: 1 |
D |
15:47 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
15:52 |
33A |
Mst 1X |
Morelli & Melvin |
Race: 1 |
E |
|
52C |
M Club 1X |
Access Security & Control |
Race: 1 |
F |
15:59 |
53 |
G U15 4+ |
JNL / Max Birt |
Race: 1 |
G |
16:06 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
16:11 |
54 |
B U17 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
16:16 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
16:23 |
55 |
M Nov 8+ |
Hart Sport |
Race: 1 |
K |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
16:35 |
56 |
G U17 4X+ |
MacLures Timber & Hardware |
Race: 1 |
M |
16:40 |
57A |
Mst 4(X)- |
Glengarry & Dida's |
Race: 1 |
M |
|
57C |
Rec 4(X)- |
Glengarry & Dida's |
Race: 1 |
N |
16:45 |
59A |
M U23 4- |
MedPlus - Hauraki Cnr |
Race: 1 |
N |
|
59C |
M Open 4- |
MedPlus - Hauraki Cnr |
Race: 1 |
O |
16:50 |
60A |
G U18 8+ |
CityWide Engineering / Milford Business |
Race: 1 |
O |
|
60C |
W Club 8+ |
CityWide Engineering / Milford Business |
Race: 1 |
P |
16:55 |
61A |
B U18 8+ |
Placemakers |
Race: 1 |
Q |
17:00 |
61C |
M Club 8+ |
Placemakers |
Race: 1 |