Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 1
G U16 2X
Sponsored by: Accelerated Transaction Consulting / Shore Physio
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 7th
- Race 2: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 6th
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 6th
- Race 2: placed 9th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 6th
Event 12
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: TCI New Zealand / Taurus Home Products
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: placed 1st
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Alice Boyles (stroke), Ariana Takerei, Ruby Houghton, Georgia Dakin, Michaela Leaupepe, Katie Mac, Aleisha Sandom, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Theresa Hill
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough CA
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 7th
Event 18A
G U18 1X
Sponsored by: Crafty Knitwits / QBIC Construction Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 2: placed 5th
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Kevin Reid (stroke), Andrew McBain, Stefan Stadler, Bailey Davis, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Edward Barry, Matt Kelly, Oliver Rhodes + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
- Race 2: result (SCR)
Event 22
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: Dolphin Pacific / Milford Watch & Clock
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Tim Lees (stroke), Anton Borlaise, Brayden Bruce, Chad Allison, Ethan Jupe, Darcy Cossar, Vanya Kroon, Declan Fisher + Patrick Ye (cox)
- Race 3: placed 4th
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 23
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: Kumeu Cellars / Premium Flooring
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Chava Arymowicz (stroke), Rebecca MacQueen, Emily Blow, Georgia McLeish, Harpriya Minhas, Rebecca Roberts, Rose Harnish, Lili Taylor + Finley Yearsley (cox)
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Theresa Hill
- Race 1: placed 8th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Alice Boyles (stroke), Ariana Takerei, Ruby Houghton, Georgia Dakin, Michaela Leaupepe, Katie Mac, Aleisha Sandom, Hannah Sly + Olivia Sullivan (cox)
- Race 1: placed 9th
Event 27A
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Dil's Funeral Services / Trueline Construction
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 4th
Event 27A
B U18 4+
Sponsored by: Dil's Funeral Services / Trueline Construction
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 8th
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 1st
Event 32
B U16 4+
Sponsored by: Burn 24 Hour Fitness / PFK Ross Melville
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 5th
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 37A
G U18 2X
Sponsored by: Kathryn Wilson Footware / Schnauer & Co
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 5th
Event 38A
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Comworth Group / Partmaster Ltd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 5th
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 1: placed 3rd
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 2: placed 6th
Event 39
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: G & G Concrete / United Travel Takapuna
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
- Race 3: result (SCR)
Event 43
G U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Marino Consultants / Solunar Massage Clinic
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Race 1: placed 6th
Event 44
B U17 8+
Sponsored by: Harcourts of Davenport, Diana Murray
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Mac (stroke), Michael Redwood, Harrison Barker, Matt Corliss, Dominic Ashby, Scott Allright, Matthew Bartlet, Cameron Watson + Rafaella Weber (cox)
- Race 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Alice Boyles (stroke), Ariana Takerei, Emily Blow, Georgia McLeish, Harpriya Minhas, Rebecca MacQueen, Chava Arymowicz, Hannah Sly + Finley Yearsley (cox)
Coached by: Jerry Leaupepe & Theresa Hill
- Race 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Henry Donald (stroke), Ayden Lamont, Matthew Swiatek, Tom Rountree, Mordy Arymowicz, Martin Huang, Samuel Strang, Lachlan McCrae + Matthew Dwen (cox)
- Race 2: placed 1st
Event 48
G U18 4X+
Sponsored by: Honda Cars Newmarket & Honda Cars North Shore
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sophie Cunningham
- Race 1: placed 8th
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 2: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Matt Kelly (stroke), Kevin Reid, Stefan Stadler, Chad Allison, Jamie Sinclair-Eagle, Oliver Rhodes, Brayden Bruce, Anton Borlaise + Liam Braithwaite (cox)
- Race 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Ethan Jupe (stroke), Edward Barry, Declan Fisher, Darcy Cossar, Tim Lees, Jack Downs, Callum McOmish, Reid Etherington + Alex MacQueen (cox)
- Race 2: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Henry Donald (stroke), Cody Wheeler, Saua Leaupepe, Djon Pye, Liam Church, Michael Redwood, Dominic Ashby, Scott Allright + Rafaella Weber (cox)
- Race 1: placed 8th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Mac (stroke), Ayden Lamont, Jake Latham, Conor Carr, Harrison Barker, Matt Corliss, Matthew Swiatek, Tom Rountree + Matthew Dwen (cox)
- Race 1: placed 7th