PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jahred Seumanutafa (stroke), Liam McGill, Stephen O'Connell, David Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Johnson (stroke), Jack Kovacs, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Dylon van der Vental + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ashlee Curtis (stroke), Caitlin Walker, Hailey Griffiths, Abbie Pritchard, Rachel Gill, Megan Rea, Niamey Izzett, Sofija Cvitanovich + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Stella Parker (stroke), Breah McKay, Mia Walsh, Rebecca Ramsay, Olivia Taylor, Zoe Bagnall, Anna Macquarrie, Katie MacDonell + Lachlan McKay (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Courtney Grant (stroke), Natasha Healy, Lise Jansen-Luke, Claudette Wicks, Natasha Bull, Melissa Blackmore, Grace Errington, Laila Smith + Rosie Orde (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Niamh Ireland-Blake (stroke), Zoe Smith, Nina Lawrence, Rosa Buxton, Evie Howard, Emily Bridgland, Alice Entwisle, Kim Estall + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anastasia Burn (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Madeline Barker, Grace Washington, Liv McKenzie, Paige Friend, Sarah Manners, Abby Julian + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Patrick Bull (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Nathan Cuttance, Michael Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Abbie Pritchard (stroke), Georgia Coyne, Emma Hartley, Tracey Gardiner, Petra Sele, Sarah Coles, Kahu Salzman, Georgia Northmore + Zoe Dickens (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Astrid Nunns (stroke), Caroline Robertson, Debbie Houston-Tupou, Francee Piltcher, Kyra Jones, Mary Brice, Pippa Jones, Sally Saunders + Dale Gyton (cox)
Boat variation: W Open 8+
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francesca Graham (stroke), Alex Matthews, Stephanie Clarke, Hazel Burns, Olivia McCaskill, Megan Haines, Frances Gray, Chrystal Rains + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Georgina King (stroke), Lilly Moss-Baker, Tertia Hempel, Norina Felder, Maggie Booker, Olivia Clark, Constance Stirling, Georgia Henderson + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Ramsay (stroke), Imogen Kilioni, Bianca Chmielewska, Belle Wang, Saama Dias, Milly Langston, Sophie Oliver, Ariella de Mayo + Niva Sheehan (cox)
Coached by: Jesse
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dylon van der Vental (stroke), Matthew Johnson, Jack Kovacs, Jamie Hindle-Daniels + Fraser Asghar (cox)
Coached by: Conor Mercer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Patrick Bull (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Nathan Cuttance, Michael Sheppard + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Willis (stroke), Samantha Legge, Charlotte Robertson, Kristen de Lisle, Alice Templeton, Caitlin Ross, Rachel Gill, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Laila Smith (stroke), Lise Jansen-Luke, Florence Underhill, Charlotte Waghorn, Kate Judd, Claudette Wicks, Natasha Pringle, Jordan Compton + Rosie Orde (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Claudia O-W + Lucy Rhodes (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Francesca Graham (stroke), Alex Matthews, Stephanie Clarke, Hazel Burns, Olivia McCaskill, Megan Haines, Frances Gray, Chrystal Rains + Toby Pearce (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Hamish Mitchell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Thomas Cummack, Sam Wilkins, Lucas Toovey, Connor Moore, Joshua Michael, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Andrew Loveard + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Jeremiah Sefesi, Denzell Christian, Max Roberts, Jahred Seumanutafa, David Sheppard, Adam Stella + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jordan Compton (stroke), Florence Underhill, Natasha Pringle, Courtney Grant + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Catherine Duffin
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Jordan Anderson (stroke), Alec Bach, Nick Bielby, Tom Walsh, Troix Kokich, Matthew Anderson, Edward Cade, Casper Tilley + Niamey Izzett (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dimitrios Kotrotsos (stroke), Patrick Fruean, Mark Brocklehurst, William Fahey, Kyle Malone, Griffin Hunt, Hayden Ryan, Josh Blackmore + Hannah Philip (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Campbell Caird (stroke), Jack Perkins, George Mitchell, Joshua Michael, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Andrew Morse, Harry Beasley, George McIntyre + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Jahred Seumanutafa, Patrick Bull, Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Nathan Cuttance, Michael Sheppard, Peter Parker, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jesse
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caroline Robertson (stroke), Debbie Houston-Tupou, Francee Piltcher, Kyra Jones + Niamey Izzett (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
Boat variation: W Open 4+
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Shawn McManus
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill & Nina Brown
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ella Pudney (stroke), Beth Ross, Charlotte Robertson, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Kristen de Lisle, Rachel Gill, Caitlin Ross + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Mia Walsh (stroke), Holly Moody, Stella Parker, Rebecca O'Niell, Olivia Taylor, Breah McKay, Gabrille Clarke-Cox, Katie MacDonell + Lachlan McKay (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Zara Simpson (stroke), Madi Antipas, Caitlin Grice, Bianca van Dyke, Izzy Paotonu, Paige Friend, Madeline Barker, Claudia O-W + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell & Michael Debbage
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Troy O'Reilly (stroke), Axel Dickinson, Jamie Saunders, Alec Bach, Edward Cade, Casper Tilley, Jordan Anderson, Tom Walsh + Lucy Bird (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
George Mitchell (stroke), Jack Perkins, Gus Higgie, Henry Horwood Verstappen, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Andrew Morse, George McIntyre, Harry Beasley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Kerry Wilkins
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Dimitrios Kotrotsos (stroke), Patrick Fruean, Mark Brocklehurst, William Fahey, Kyle Malone, Griffin Hunt, Brook Walker, Josh Blackmore + Dion Blackmore (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Stephen O'Connell, Patrick Bull, Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Nathan Cuttance, Michael Sheppard, David Sheppard, Jahred Seumanutafa + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard
|