Saturday, 11th October 2014 |
||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Division | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 09:00 | 1 | M Open 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 A.Dickinson | PORC1 N.Cuttance | STAC2 C.Burns | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | WELC2 S.Graham | STAC1 S.Wilkins |
B | 09:10 | 2 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 L.Smith | PORC1 K.MacDonell | PETC1 A.Curtis | STAC1 H.Hodgkinson | ||
C | 09:15 | 2 | G U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC3 O.Wana | STAC6 N.Ireland... | STAC2 M.Barker | WELC2 C.Grant | STAC5 K.Farrell | STAC4 S.van der... |
D | 09:20 | 3 | M Club 1X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Caird | PETC1 J.Anderson | WELC2 S.Plummer | PETC2 | ||
E | 09:25 | 3 | M Club 1X division | Race: 2 | WELC5 K.Malone | WELC6 B.Walker | WELC4 D.Hack | STAC2 J.Perkins | WELC3 G.Latornell | |
F | 09:30 | 4 | W Open 2- division | Race: 1 | PETC1 B.Ross | STAC1 B.Cordwell | PORC1 O.Taylor | WELC1 N.Pringle | ||
G | 09:35 | 4 | W Open 2- division | Race: 2 | PORC2 R.O'Niell | STAC2 C.Grice | STAC4 R.Buxton | STAC3 Z.Simpson | ||
H | 09:40 | 5 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 C.Tilley | WELC1 M.Johnson | PORC1 J.Seumanutafa | STAC1 M.Latta | ||
I | 09:45 | 5 | B U17 4X+ division | Race: 2 | STAC2 T.Cotter | STAC4 H.Beasley | STAC3 A.Loveard | PORC2 J.Sefesi | WELC2 L.Watters | |
J | 09:50 | 6 | M Open 4- division | Race: 1 | STA*1 C.Burns | HORC1 A.Bealing | PETC1 J.Saunders | WELC1 M.Brockle... | ||
K | 10:00 | 7 | G U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Grant | PETC1 A.Curtis | STAC2 N.Ireland... | PORC1 S.Parker | STAC1 A.Burn | |
L | 10:10 | 8 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 R.MacPherson | WELC1 F.Graham | PETC1 E.Hartley | |||
M | 10:15 | 8 | W Nov 4X+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 M.Haines | WELC3 M.Booker | STAC3 S.Dias | STAC2 S.Ramsay | WELC2 G.King | |
N | 10:20 | 9 | B U17 1X division | Race: 1 | PETC2 T.Kokich | STAC2 L.Toovey | PORC3 S.O'Connell | PORC1 L.McGill | STAC1 T.Cummack | PETC1 T.Walsh |
O | 10:25 | 9 | B U17 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC3 S.Wilkins | PORC4 D.Sheppard | PETC3 C.Tilley | PETC4 M.Anderson | ||
P | 10:30 | 10 | W Open 4- division | Race: 1 | STAC1 B.Cordwell | PORC1 S.Parker | PETC1 E.Pudney | |||
Q | 10:40 | 11 | M Nov 4X+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Budge | STAC2 R.Kiddle | PORC1 A.Cane | WELC1 S.Harker | WELC2 L.Watters | |
R | 10:50 | 12 | M Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Caird | PORC1 P.Bull | HORC1 J.Watson | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | STAC2 J.Michael | WELC2 C.Smith |
S | 11:00 | 13 | W Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC2 A.Nunns | STAC1 S.Ramsay | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WELC2 G.King | WELC1 F.Graham | |
T | 11:10 | 14 | W Club 2X division | Race: 1 | HORC1 L.Greig | PETC1 E.O'Connell | PORC1 R.O'Niell | STAC1 O.Wana | ||
U | 11:15 | 14 | W Club 2X division | Race: 2 | PORC3 R.Ramsay | PETC2 A.Templeton | STAC3 R.Latta | HORC2 J.Mason | STAC2 O.Treacy | PORC2 O.Taylor |
V | 11:20 | 14 | W Club 2X division | Race: 3 | PORC4 M.Walsh | STAC6 B.Petrovich | STAC5 K.Johnson | STAC4 C.Davis | ||
W | 11:25 | 15 | Mst 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC2 M.Simmons | HOR*1 B.Cargill | PETC1 A.Nunns | WELC1 A.Mills | ||
X | 11:35 | 16 | M Open 1X division | Race: 1 | HORC1 L.Roache | STAC1 T.Cummack | WELC1 P.Moreno | PETC1 A.Dickinson | NELC1 O.Stephens | PORC1 |
Y | 11:40 | 16 | M Open 1X division | Race: 2 | HORC2 A.Bealing | |||||
Z | 11:45 | 16 | M Open 1X division | Race: 3 | WELC3 G.Latornell | STAC3 H.Whitfor... | STAC4 C.Burns | PETC2 J.Saunders | STAC2 J.Roughan | WELC2 H.Robertson |
A | 11:50 | 17 | B U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 K.Erueti-... | STAC2 S.Wilkins | WELC2 S.Harker | PORC1 M.Roberts | WELC1 D.van der... | STAC3 A.Loveard |
B | 12:00 | 18 | M U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Perkins | PORC1 P.Bull | ||||
C | 12:10 | 19 | W Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 Z.Simpson | WELC2 F.Graham | PETC1 R.Willis | WELC1 L.Smith | ||
D | 12:20 | 20 | M Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Robertson | WELC2 B.Walker | STA*1 C.Burns | HORC1 A.Bealing | PETC1 J.Saunders | PETC2 J.Anderson |
E | 12:30 | 21 | B U17 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 T.Cotter | PORC1 L.McGill | ||||
F | 12:40 | 22 | G U17 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC11 | HORC1 C.Bland | PORC1 M.Walsh | PETC1 A.Curtis | WELC2 G.Errington | STAC1 O.Wana |
G | 12:45 | 22 | G U17 2X division | Race: 2 | PORC2 A.Macquarrie | STAC2 O.Treacy | STAC3 F.West | PETC2 E.Hartley | PORC3 O.Taylor | STAC4 S.Findlay |
H | 12:50 | 22 | G U17 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC6 A.Burn | STAC8 R.Buxton | STAC10 E.Bridgland | STAC9 N.Ireland... | STAC7 A.Julian | STAC5 H.Hodgkinson |
I | 13:00 | 23 | W Club 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Waghorn | PORC1 S.Parker | STAC1 B.Petrovich | PETC2 R.Gill | PETC1 C.Robertson | |
J | 13:10 | 24 | M Nov 8+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Plummer | STAC2 Z.Goggin | STAC1 J.Budge | PETC1 G.Aitchison | PORC1 A.Cane | |
K | 13:20 | 25 | M Open 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 T.Cummack | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WELC1 G.Hunt | HOR*1 A.Bealing | ||
L | 13:25 | 25 | M Open 2X division | Race: 2 | WELC3 S.Graham | WELC2 H.Robertson | PETC2 J.Saunders | STAC3 J.Roughan | HORC2 L.Roache | STAC2 T.Cotter |
M | 13:30 | 26 | Mst 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC2 S.Connew | PORC1 R.Sheppard | HOR*2 K.McKenzie | WELC1 K.Judd | HORC1 B.Cargill | |
N | 13:40 | 27 | W Open 1X division | Race: 1 | PETC1 R.Willis | STAC2 A.Barbara | STAC3 N.Smolnicki | STAC1 B.Cordwell | STAC4 E.McLean | |
O | 13:50 | 28 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 K.MacDonell | PETC1 H.Griffiths | WELC1 N.Healy | STAC1 O.Wana | ||
P | 13:55 | 28 | G U17 4+ division | Race: 2 | STAC5 N.Ireland... | STAC4 M.Barker | STAC2 K.Farrell | |||
Q | 14:00 | 29 | W U19 4+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 Z.Simpson | PORC1 S.Parker | WELC1 J.Compton | |||
R | 14:10 | 30 | M Club 8+ division | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Caird | PORC1 D.Sheppard | PETC1 J.Anderson | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | ||
S | 14:20 | 31 | B U17 2X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 S.O'Connell | WELC3 D.van der... | WELC1 M.Johnson | STAC1 M.Latta | STAC2 K.Erueti-... | |
T | 14:25 | 31 | B U17 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC6 A.Loveard | STAC5 T.Cotter | STAC4 T.Cummack | STAC3 J.Pearce | ||
U | 14:30 | 32 | W Open 4X- division | Race: 1 | PETC2 E.Pudney | STAC1 M.Malaponti | PETC1 E.O'Connell | HORC1 K.McKenzie | ||
V | 14:40 | 33 | G U17 1X division | Race: 1 | PORC1 R.Ramsay | PORC3 A.Macquarrie | STAC2 O.Wana | PETC1 A.Pritchard | STAC1 H.Hodgkinson | |
W | 14:45 | 33 | G U17 1X division | Race: 2 | STAC5 B.Smolnicki | STAC4 O.Treacy | PORC2 Z.Bagnall | STAC3 J.MacPherson | STAC7 R.Buxton | STAC6 N.Lawrence |
X | 14:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Haines | PETC1 E.Hartley | PETC2 A.Nunns | STAC1 S.Ramsay | STAC2 S.Dias | WELC2 G.King |
Y | 14:55 | 34 | W Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | WELC4 L.Moss-Baker | PETC3 C.Robertson | WELC3 F.Graham | |||
Z | 15:00 | 35 | M Club 2X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 S.Plummer | PORC1 C.Tuveve-... | HORC1 A.Bealing | STAC1 T.Cummack | PETC2 T.Kokich | |
A | 15:05 | 35 | M Club 2X division | Race: 2 | STAC2 T.Cotter | WELC2 D.van der... | HORC2 C.McMullan | |||
B | 15:10 | 35 | M Club 2X division | Race: 3 | STAC3 C.Burns | WELC3 J.Blackmore | HORC3 L.Roache | WELC4 H.Ryan | ||
C | 15:15 | 36 | W Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | PETC1 E.Pudney | PORC1 M.Walsh | STAC1 Z.Simpson | |||
D | 15:25 | 37 | W Club 1X division | Race: 1 | WELC1 N.Pringle | PORC3 A.Macquarrie | STAC1 B.Petrovich | PETC1 E.O'Connell | ||
E | 15:30 | 37 | W Club 1X division | Race: 2 | PORC1 R.Ramsay | PORC2 Z.Bagnall | STAC2 N.Murphy | PETC2 A.Pritchard | ||
F | 15:35 | 38 | M Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | WELC3 L.Watters | PORC1 A.Cane | PETC1 J.Hitchcock | WELC1 C.Smith | WELC2 H.Plummer | PORC2 |
G | 15:45 | 39 | W Open 2X division | Race: 1 | STAC1 B.Cordwell | PORC1 H.Moody | STAC3 K.Johnson | PETC1 R.Willis | STAC2 N.Smolnicki | |
H | 15:55 | 40 | M Open 8+ division | Race: 1 | PORC1 L.McGill | STAC1 G.Mitchell | WELC1 D.Kotrotsos | PETC1 T.O'Reilly |