menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 12th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:001W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1CURC1WTUC2WHOC1TIMC1NOEC1WTUC3COLC2
B07:04Race: 2AVNC1RRGS1MARN1WTUC4COLC3VILL1
C07:08Race: 3COLC1WTUC1RRGS2TIMC2NELC1CGHS1
D07:122AB U16 2X
heat
Race: 1ASHC2TIMC4STCC1DUAC1OTAC3NOEC5INVC1AVNC1
E07:16Race: 2WHOC2AVNC11NOEC3CBHS1CROC1OTAC1ASHC1
F07:20Race: 3OTAC2TIMC2STCC2STAN3WHOC1BURN1CROC2
G07:24Race: 4STAN3STAN2TIMC3NOEC1INVC2WNKC1
H07:282BB U17 2X
heat
Race: 1STCC3INVC3OAMC1TIMC1OTAC4WTUC1AVNC12
I07:32Race: 2NOEC2NELC1STCC4NOEC6WTUC2OTAC5
J07:36Race: 3CBHS2OTAC7NOEC4AVNC2NELC2
K07:40Race: 4BURN2OTAC6NOEC7CROC3AVNC13STAN1
L07:443W Open 2-
heat
Race: 1OGUC2OAMC1OGUC3RRGS3RPCS2CGHS1OTAC1RRGS1
M07:48Race: 2OGUC1CGHS2RPCS3RRGS2TIMC1RPCS1AVNC1
N07:524M Open 1X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVNC1RPCS2RPCS7CBHS1NELC2CURC1
O07:56Race: 2WHOC1WNKC1CURC2RPCS3RPCS6RPCS4
P08:00Race: 3DUAC1RPCS5RPCS1ASHC1NELC1
Q08:045M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NELC1CHCC3OAMC1AVNC21NOEC1
R08:08Race: 2CHCC2CURC1AVNC2STAN2CHCC1WHOC1KUJC1
S08:12Race: 3CHCC4WTUC1CTYC1STAN1AVNC20STCC1
T08:166AB U15 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC1TIMC7WHOC2OTAC1STCC2OAMC2OTAC4
U08:20Race: 2OTAC2STCC3OAMC1OTAC3CBHS3WTUC1NOEC1
V08:24Race: 3TIMC6NOEC3CBHS2TIMC2STCC1AVNC11
W08:286BM Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC3WHOC3OGUC1NOEC4TIMC5OTAC5
X08:32Race: 2STAN1WHOC1OTAC6WTUC3TIMC4NELC1DUAC1
Y08:36Race: 3STCC4AVNC12CBHS1OTAC7WTUC2TIMC3
Z08:406CM Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1BURN1NOEC5NELC3WTUC4BURN2NOEC2AVNC13BURN3
A08:447M Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC3OTAC2DUAC2DUAC1OTAC1TWLC1UNCC1
B08:5910AB U16 8+
heat
Race: 1STAN2AVNC2CBHS1CHCC2OAMC1CHCC5OTAC1CHCC3
C09:0310BB U17 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1AVNC1CHCC1STAN1NOEC1
D09:0711AG U16 4+
heat
Race: 1TIMC3CGHS2VILL3MARN1RRGS1NOEC2
E09:11Race: 2CGHS3VILL1RRGS2WTUC1WHOC2CURC1
F09:15Race: 3TIMC1COLC1NOEC1WTUC2CROC1
G09:1911BG U17 4+
heat
Race: 1AVSG1NOEC3VILL2WTUC4CROC2TIMC2WHOC1
H09:23Race: 2MARN2RRGS3NOEC4COLC2WTUC3CGHS1
I09:2712AM Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC2TIMC1OTAC3AVNC4AVNC2
J09:31Race: 2NOEC1AVNC3OAMC1INV*1OTAC1CTYC1
K09:35Race: 3ASHC1WTUC1CURC1AVNC11STCC1OTAC2
L09:3912BM Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1NELC1CBHS1CURC2RPCS1
M09:4313AW Club 1X
heat
Race: 1CURC1NELC1WHOC2AVNC1WNKC3
N09:47Race: 2WHOC4WHOC3WNKC1WNKC2OGUC1AVNC2
O09:51Race: 3WHOC5OGUC2RRGS2INVC1WHOC1WNKC4NOEC1
P09:5513BW U20 1X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1OAMC2OAMC3ASHC1AVNC3AVNC4
Q09:5914AW Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1RRGS1MARN1CURC1CGHS2NOEC1COLC1
R10:03Race: 2OAMC1CGHS1RRGS2NEL*1STAN1
S10:0714BG U15 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1CGHS3TIMC2
S 14CG U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1
T10:1115AM Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AVNC12NOEC1NELC2OTAC1CURC1
U10:15Race: 2AVNC11NOEC4CBHS1STAN2NELC1OTAC2
V10:19Race: 3WHOC1TIMC1CTYC1OAMC1AVNC13
W10:2315BB U15 4+
heat
Race: 1OAMC2CBHS3TIMC2STAN3NOEC2STAN1NOEC3CBHS2
X10:2716W Open 2X
heat
Race: 1OGUC2TIMC1WTUC1AVNC4AVNC2NELC1RPCS1
Y10:31Race: 2ASHC1AVNC3AVNC1DUAC1OGUC3OGUC1WTUC2
Z10:3517AG U17 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1WNKC5TIMC2NOEC4OTAC1OAMC5NOEC3
A10:39Race: 2NELC1CTYC1TIMC1NOEC2WNKC7RRGS1TIMC3WHOC3
B10:43Race: 3DUAC1BURN1MARN1NOEC1WHOC2WNKC6WHOC4
C10:4717BG U18 1X
heat
Race: 1WHOC5NOEC8AVSG1OAMC1RRGS2TIMC5OAMC3
D10:51Race: 2NOEC7OTAC2OAMC2WNKC1NOEC6MARN2
E10:55Race: 3TIMC4NOEC5DUAC2OAMC4ASHC1RRGS3
F10:5918M Open 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3WHOC1WTUC1CHCC4RPCS3CHCC2STAN3
G11:03Race: 2STAN2KUJC1CURC1AVNC2WTUC2CHCC3
H11:07Race: 3NELC1STAN1AVNC1KUJC2RPCS2KUJC3CHCC1
I11:1119AB U16 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1AVNC11TIMC1WHOC1CHCC1ASHC1
J11:15Race: 2OTAC2INVC1CHCC2CBHS2AVNC2
K11:19Race: 3WTUC1AVNC1CBHS1CROC1CHCC4
L11:2319BB U17 4+
heat
Race: 1NOEC3NELC1OTAC1NOEC2CURC1OAMC1STAN1AVNC3STAN2
M11:2720AM Club 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1NELC3INVC2NOEC2STCC1AVNC6AVNC4WTUC1
N11:31Race: 2CURC1NELC2CTYC2AVNC1AVNC2
O11:35Race: 3AVNC7AVNC5CBHS1CURC2NELC1NOEC1OGUC1
P11:3920BM U20 2X
heat
Race: 1CTYC3CBHS2STCC2OAMC1CROC1AVNC8
Q11:4321AG U16 8+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1MARN1RRGS1OAMC1OAMC2WTUC1
R11:4721BG U17 8+
heat
Race: 1COLC1WTUC2RRGS2CGHS1RRGS3VILL1NOEC1
S11:5122AB U17 1X
heat
Race: 1STCC3OAMC3CBHS1TIMC1STCC4OTAC5DUAC1NOEC2
T11:55Race: 2BURN1TIMC4STCC5OTAC6TIMC5TIMC3OTAC1
U11:59Race: 3NOEC1OTAC3INVC1STAN2WNKC2OTAC2INVC2
V12:03Race: 4OAMC1NELC1TIMC2OAMC2OTAC8WTUC1
W12:0722BB U18 1X
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STCC2TIMC6CBHS2STAN3NOEC3AVNC11
X12:11Race: 2WHOC2STCC1WNKC1BURN2OTAC7AVNC1NOEC4
Y12:1523AW Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1COLC1STAN1AVSG1NOEC1CGHS2MARN2AVNC1CTYC2
Z12:19Race: 2VILL1COLC2RRGS2TIMC2CGHS1WTUC1CURC1
A12:23Race: 3RRGS1STAN2MARN1NELC1COLC3CURC2CTYC1
B12:2723BG U15 4+
heat
Race: 1RRGS3TIMC1RRGS4
C12:3124AW Club 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2OAMC4CTYC1CURC1WHOC3ASHC2WHOC5
D12:35Race: 2OTAC2WHOC2OTAC1CURC2DUAC1AVSG1BURN1AVNC2
E12:39Race: 3OGUC1WNKC1MARN1WTUC2AVNC3NELC3OAMC3WHOC6
F12:43Race: 4NELC1WNKC2NOEC1ASHC1WTUC1DUAC2WHOC1INVC3
G12:47Race: 5CGHS1VILL1INVC1WHOC4AVNC1TIMC1DUAC3STAN1
H12:5124BW U20 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC2OAMC1OAMC2NELC2
I12:5525W Open 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC1OGUC1RPCS1
J12:5926AM Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1TIMC1OAMC1AVNC12NELC1NOEC1AVNC11
K13:0326BB U15 8+
heat
Race: 1CBHS2STAN1STCC1OTAC1
L13:0726CB U15 8X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1CBHS1WTUC1
M13:1127AG U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1ASHC1STAN1DUAC1TIMC1CGHS2WHOC1WNKC1NOEC2
N13:15Race: 2VILL2OTAC1CGHS1CROC1MARN1TIMC4OAMC1WTUC1
O13:19Race: 3COLC1TIMC3MARN2NOEC1CURC1OAMC2VILL1OTAC2
P13:2327BG U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1MARN1CROC2NOEC5CGHS3NELC1NOEC4
Q13:27Race: 2WHOC2WTUC2NOEC3TIMC2CTYC1
R13:3128M Open 4-
heat
Race: 1WTUC1AVNC2KUJC1WHOC1AVNC1RPCS1CURC1
S13:3529W Open 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1OAMC1NOEC1OGUC2OGUC1AVNC1RPCS2WHOC1
T13:3930AG U15 2X
heat
Race: 1VILL2MARN1TIMC1OAMC1DUAC3TIMC2
U13:43Race: 2BURN2VILL4MARN2OAMC2DUAC4WNKC1
V13:4730BW Nov 2X (2000m)
heat
Race: 1NELC1DUAC2AVNC1STAN1MARN3AVSG2CGHS3NOEC1
W13:51Race: 2WHOC1CGHS1NELC2VILL1CGHS2OTAC2CTYC1MARN4
X13:55Race: 3TIMC3AVSG1AVNC2RRGS1OTAC1CTYC2OTAC3
Y13:5930CW Nov 2X (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC5WNKC4WNKC3BURN1NOEC3WTUC1NELC3OTAC1
Z14:03Race: 2OTAC2WNKC2NOEC4WNKC5WTUC2NOEC2NOEC6
A14:0731M Mst 4+ (1000m)
heat
Race: 1NOEC1DUAC1
B14:1133Open 2X (P) (1000m)
heat
Race: 1
C14:2634AB U16 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1WHOC1OAMC1OTAC3TIMC2AVNC2INVC1
D14:30Race: 2TIMC1STCC1OTAC2CHCC1NOEC1AVNC1CROC1
E14:34Race: 3STAN2BURN1WNKC1ASHC1STCC3AVNC11
F14:3834BB U17 4X+
heat
Race: 1CBHS1NOEC2OTAC1CURC1STAN1AVNC3WTUC1
G14:42Race: 2CBHS2AVNC12STCC2OTAC4NELC1OAMC2NOEC3
H14:4635AW Club 8+
heat
Race: 1TIMC1WTUC1NELC1WHOC1RRGS2
H 35BW Open 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCS1
I14:5035AW Club 8+
heat
Race: 2VILL1COLC1CGHS1RRGS1WTUC2
K14:5836AM Club 1X
heat
Race: 1INVC4TIMC1AVNC7WTUC1OTAC1AVNC6CTYC2UNCC1
L15:02Race: 2OTAC2CTYC1AVNC11INVC1AVNC4NOEC1TIMC2DUAC1
M15:06Race: 3AVNC5WHOC1TIMC3CURC1AVNC1OTAC3AVNC9WHOC2
N15:10Race: 4ASHC1AVNC8AVNC3WNKC1CBHS2CURC2
O15:1436BM U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCS1NOEC2OAMC1CBHS3
P15:1837M Open 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCS2AVNC2NELC1RPCS1WHOC1
Q15:22Race: 2RPCS4RPCS3CURC1OAMC1
R15:2638AM Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1STCC1AVNC13CTYC1TIMC1DUAC1CURC1
S15:30Race: 2OTAC3OAMC1NELC1STAN2NOEC1WTUC1
T15:34Race: 3AVNC11NELC2NOEC2CBHS3WHOC1
U15:3838BB U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1CHCC1STAN1CBHS2OAMC3OAMC2TIMC2STCC2
V15:42Race: 2CBHS1BURN1NOEC4OTAC1
W15:46Race: 3OTAC2CHCC2NOEC3WTUC2TIMC3AVNC12
X15:5039M U19 2-
heat
Race: 1NELC2OAMC1AVNC11NOEC1CHCC1
Y15:54Race: 2NOEC2NELC1CTYC1AVNC1STCC1
Z15:5840AW Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1CURC1NELC1NOEC1AVNC2WHOC1VILL1
A16:02Race: 2AVNC1INVC1ASHC1WHOC2CTYC1WTUC1
B16:06Race: 3NELC2OAMC1DUA*2OGUC1DUAC1WNKC1
C16:1040BW Open 4X-
heat
Race: 1AVNC3RPCS1OGUC2
D16:1441AG U16 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1TIMC7DUAC2MARN2AVSG1WTUC1CGHS2
E16:18Race: 2WHOC2TIMC6CGHS3NOEC3ASHC2WNKC1TIMC4OTAC1
F16:22Race: 3ASHC1CURC1WHOC3CGHS1OAMC1NOEC4CROC1TIMC1
G16:26Race: 4NOEC2MARN1WTUC2NELC1DUAC1TIMC5CROC2WHOC4
H16:3041BG U17 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC1TIMC2NELC2NOEC7CGHS4NOEC6RRGS1MARN1
I16:34Race: 2TIMC3AVSG2VILL1CROC3NOEC5NOEC8CTYC1MARN2

Sunday, 13th December 2015

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A07:0042AW Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1CURC2RRGS5CGHS3OTAC1NELC1WNKC1
B07:04Race: 2CTYC2RRGS4MARN1NOEC1COLC1VILL1CGHS2
C07:08Race: 3COLC2CURC1MARN2CGHS1AVSG1COLC3
D07:12Race: 4CTYC1NOEC2CGHS4WNKC2WTUC1AVNC1
E07:1642BG U15 4X+
heat
Race: 1RRGS2STAN1TIMC3MARN3RRGS3OAMC1TIMC2
F07:20Race: 2VILL2BURN1NOEC3TIMC4TIMC1DUAC2RRGS1
G07:2443AM Club 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC11WTUC1CHCC3NOEC1STAN2OAMC1CHCC5
H07:28Race: 2OTAC1CBHS1STAN1CHCC2AVNC4AVNC3NOEC2WTU*1
I07:3243BM Open 8+
heat
Race: 1NELC1AVNC5AVNC1CHCC1RPCS1CURC1AVNC2STAN1
J08:001W Club 4+
final
Race: BWTUC2NOEC1CGHS1WTUC4VILL1WTUC1COLC2RRGS2
K08:04Race: ACURC1AVNC1COLC1TIMC1NELC1RRGS1WHOC1MARN1
L08:082AB U16 2X
final
Race: BNOEC1CROC1TIMC3CBHS1TIMC2STCC1CROC2ASHC2
M08:12Race: AOTAC1INVC1AVNC11INVC2BURN1TIMC4STAN3STAN2
N08:162BB U17 2X
final
Race: BAVNC12OTAC6STCC3AVNC13STCC4NOEC4NOEC6CBHS2
O08:20Race: AOTAC7STAN1NELC2NELC1OTAC4BURN2TIMC1NOEC2
P08:243W Open 2-
final
Race: BCGHS2OAMC1TIMC1OTAC1
Q08:28Race: AOGUC3AVNC1CGHS1RPCS1RPCS2RPCS3OGUC2OGUC1
R08:324M Open 1X
final
Race: BAVNC1NELC2CBHS1WNKC1RPCS4RPCS6DUAC1NOEC1
S08:36Race: ARPCS5RPCS1RPCS3NELC1RPCS7WHOC1CURC1RPCS2
T08:405M Club 4+
final
Race: BCHCC2NOEC1AVNC20CHCC4AVNC21STAN2CURC1CHCC3
U08:44Race: ACTYC1WTUC1CHCC1AVNC1KUJC1STAN1NELC1WHOC1
V08:486AB U15 2X
final
Race: BSTCC3TIMC7WHOC2STCC2OTAC3TIMC6WTUC1OAMC1
W08:52Race: ATIMC2OTAC2STCC1OTAC1CBHS3AVNC11TIMC1CBHS2
X08:566BM Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: BOTAC5OAMC3STCC4DUAC1TIMC3STAN1TIMC5OTAC6
Y09:00Race: AWTUC2TIMC4NELC2AVNC12OGUC1NELC1CBHS1WHOC1
Z09:046CM Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: ABURN1BURN3NELC3BURN2NOEC5AVNC13WTUC4NOEC2
A09:087aM Mst 4X+ (1000m)
final
Race: ADUAC1OTAC1WNKC1
A 8aW Mst 1X (1000m)
final
Race: APCUC1TWLC1
B09:1210AB U16 8+
final
Race: AOAMC1AVNC2CHCC3CBHS1CHCC2STAN2OTAC1CHCC5
C09:1610BB U17 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1STAN1CHCC1AVNC1
D09:2011AG U16 4+
final
Race: BCROC1WHOC2MARN1VILL3TIMC3WTUC2CGHS3NOEC1
E09:24Race: AWTUC1COLC1CGHS2VILL1TIMC1RRGS1RRGS2CURC1
F09:2811BG U17 4+
final
Race: AWTUC3AVSG1CGHS1WHOC1RRGS3NOEC3NOEC4VILL2TIMC2
G09:3212AM Club 4X-
final
Race: BOTAC2AVNC3AVNC11NOEC1AVNC4STCC1ASHC1OAMC2
H09:36Race: AAVNC2CURC1NELC2OAMC1WTUC1TIMC1CTYC1INV*1
I09:4012BM Open 4X-
final
Race: ACURC2NELC1RPCS1AVNC1CBHS1
J09:4413AW Club 1X
final
Race: BWHOC2WNKC3OGUC2AVNC1WHOC3WHOC5WHOC4WNKC4
K09:48Race: AWNKC2OGUC1NELC1WHOC1AVNC2CURC1INVC1WNKC1
L09:5213BW U20 1X
final
Race: AOAMC2AVNC3AVNC4ASHC1OAMC1OAMC3
M09:5614AW Nov 8+
final
Race: ACGHS2NEL*1COLC1STAN1RRGS1RRGS2MARN1OAMC1
N10:0014BG U15 8+
final
Race: ACGHS3TIMC1TIMC2
N 14CG U15 8X+
final
Race: ADUAC1
O10:0415AM Nov 4+
final
Race: BNOEC1OAMC1AVNC13OTAC2STAN2NOEC4OTAC1CURC1
P10:08Race: AWHOC1NELC2CBHS1AVNC12TIMC1AVNC11CTYC1NELC1
Q10:1215BB U15 4+
final
Race: ATIMC2CBHS3STAN3STAN1CBHS2NOEC2NOEC3
R10:1616W Open 2X
final
Race: ANELC1OGUC3AVNC2AVNC3RPCS1OGUC1OGUC2DUAC1
S10:2017AG U17 1X
final
Race: BOTAC1WHOC4WHOC3TIMC3WHOC2BURN1OAMC5WNKC6
T10:24Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
U10:2817BG U18 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
V10:32Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
W10:3618M Open 2-
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
X10:40Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Y10:4419AB U16 4+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
Z10:48Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
A10:5219BB U17 4+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
B10:5620AM Club 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
C11:00Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
D11:0420BM U20 2X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
E11:0821AG U16 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
F11:1221BG U17 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
G11:1622AB U17 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
H11:20Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
I11:2422BB U18 1X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
J11:2823AW Nov 4+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
K11:32Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
L11:3623BG U15 4+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
M11:4024AW Club 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
N11:44Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
O11:4824BW U20 2X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
P11:5225W Open 4-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Q11:5626AM Nov 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
R12:0026BB U15 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
S12:0426CB U15 8X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
T12:0827AG U16 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
U12:12Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
V12:1627BG U17 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
W12:2028M Open 4-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
X12:2429W Open 1X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Y12:2830AG U15 2X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Z12:3230BW Nov 2X (2000m)
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
A12:36Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
B12:4030CW Nov 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
C12:4431aM Mst 2X (1000m)
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
D12:4834AB U16 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
E12:52Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
F12:5634BB U17 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
G13:0035AW Club 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
G 35BW Open 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
H13:0436AM Club 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
I13:08Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
J13:1236BM U20 1X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
K13:1637M Open 2X
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
L13:2038AM Nov 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
M13:24Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
N13:2838BB U15 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
O13:32Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
P13:3639M U19 2-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Q13:4040AW Club 4X-
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
R13:44Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
S13:4840BW Open 4X-
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
T13:5241AG U16 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
U13:56Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
V14:0041BG U17 2X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
W14:04Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
X14:0842AW Nov 4X+
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
Y14:12Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Z14:1642BG U15 4X+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
A14:2043AM Club 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
B14:2443BM Open 8+
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

OTCC2016 Calendar

November 15
MTWTFSS
 1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30 

December 15
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

OTCC2016 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland