DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Lily Graham (stroke), Tamara Gillingham, Loren Cunningham, Morgan Henderson + Lily Fincham-Wells (cox)
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Adam & Natalie Matheson
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Shaun Taylor & Courtney May
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Laura Duxbury (stroke), Niamh Sullivan, Bonnie Jones, Victoria Broughton Hazlehurst + Claudia McKenna (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Shannoah McAlister (stroke), Isabella Brokenshire, Giverny Penny, Ruby Norton + Sophie Gardyne (cox)
Coached by: James O'connor & Della Hammersley
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Annie Montgomery
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Simon Smith
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dean Milne
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Rob Bruce
|
|||
BURN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sophie Gilchrist & Sarah Lindley
|
|||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Chris Longbottom & Vanessa McIver
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final + 2 Next Fastest Crews |
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Jack Allen
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Aleeshia Wilson
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Megan Laas & Kirstyn Hay
|
|||
QHSD
school
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Cam Abbey & Heather Knox
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Russell Jenkins & Doreen Evans
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie & Sarah Bruce
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|