Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Sunday, 15th December 2013 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 07:00 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | NELC3 J.Brady | WHOC2 T.Yaxley | DUAC3 S.Lloyd | OGUC2 T.Sato | INVC1 T.Elder | AVNC1 M.Shearer | STCC3 H.McManus | ||
F | 07:04 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | STCC2 J.Beattie | WHOC3 A.Carter | DUAC2 R.Frewen | DUAC1 S.Smith | BLEC1 E.Harvey | BURN2 C.Douglas | |||
G | 07:08 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 J.Walker | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | WHOC1 G.Redpath | NELC2 A.Possegger | WTUC1 C.Johnson | AVNC2 B.Houghton | AVNC3 J.Lilley | ||
H | 07:12 | 36 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WNKC1 R.Bruce | INVC2 C.Perkins | OGUC1 M.Smail | BURN1 J.Bowles | ASHB1 A.Hodge | NELC1 W.Puklowski | |||
I | 07:16 | 36A | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | CURC1 L.Morris-... | CROC2 D.Anderson | OAMC1 M.Staples | WTUC2 D.Halligan | STCC1 T.Good | STAN2 L.Seymour | ||
J | 07:20 | 36A | M U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 S.Downie | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | STAN1 B.Methven | OAMC2 F.Ryder | WTUC1 J.Flanagan | OTAC2 A.Yarnall | |||
K | 07:24 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 R.Crampton | NELC1 O.Stephens | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | ||||||
L | 07:28 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | OTAC2 S.Winton | CHCC1 G.Clarke | AVNC1 A.Myers | NELC2 J.Mills | INVC1 L.Dick | NELC1 P.Smith | |||
M | 07:32 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | ASHB1 M.Parker | CHCC2 R.Barclay | OTAC1 R.Sangster | TIMC1 T.Worthin... | NOEC1 N.Henderson | CURC1 D.Syme | |||
N | 07:36 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | CTYC1 S.McArthur | WTUC1 H.Long | CBHS1 D.Mazza | CBHS2 J.Ogle | AVNC2 M.Taylor | CRO*1 J.Silvester | |||
O | 07:40 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC3 F.Goldsmith | CBHS1 J.Conway | NOEC1 W.Sinclair | STAN1 B.Taylor | STAN2 F.Montgomery | STCC1 B.Topham | |||
P | 07:44 | 38A | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 M.Anderson | OAMC1 J.Scott | OTAC1 L.Bain | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | WTUC1 R.Heal | BURN1 F.Marshall | |||
Q | 07:48 | 39 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 J.Walker | CHCC1 A.Gray | CBHS1 L.Tamakehu | CURC2 G.Howat | NELC1 S.Ducray | CBHS2 J.van Vianen | |||
R | 07:52 | 39 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | NOEC1 C.Lewis | INVC2 R.Chilton | CURC1 W.Morris-... | WTUC1 L.Jones | ||||
S | 07:56 | 40 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 R.Olley | WTUC2 G.Bewley | NOEC2 C.Paterson | WHOC1 A.Jenkins | OTA*1 M.Winton | WTUC1 J.Bell | NELC1 C.Newnham | NOEC1 E.Wallace | |
T | 08:00 | 40A | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 A.Riley | AVNC1 M.Weston | OTA*1 A.O'Leary | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | WHOC1 M.Shepherd | ||||
U | 08:04 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC5 T.Crampton | QHSD3 M.Barker | DUAC2 S.Cook | NELC1 C.Anderso... | QHSD2 K.Atkinson | TIMC1 E.Trolove | WHOC1 R.Maxwell | TIMC3 A.McIlroy | |
V | 08:08 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC6 M.Gillespie | TIMC4 M.McDougall | VILL1 K.Good | CGHS3 S.Jackson | STAN1 E.Platts | WNKC1 O.Pearce | INVC3 M.MacDonald | CROC1 R.Gibson | |
W | 08:12 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVSG1 G.Penny | COLC1 S.Griffin | DUAC4 K.Tubbs | MARN1 L.Duxbury | CGHS2 E.Wykes | STAN2 A.O'Brien | DUAC1 E.Galletly | QHSD1 R.Homan | |
X | 08:16 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | BURN2 B.Rakowitz | RRGS1 H.Reid | CGHS1 M.Roberts | MARN2 B.Jones | TIMC2 B.Cody | OAMC1 T.Gillingham | INVC2 H.McCloy | NOEC2 G.Clarke | |
Y | 08:20 | 41 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 5 | WNKC2 M.Ball | NOEC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | DUAC3 J.Driehuis | WHOC3 T.Fletcher | WHOC2 H.O'Neill | INVC1 H.Lilley | OTAC1 A.Blakey | BURN1 E.Graham | |
Z | 08:24 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 J.Fauth | WHOC1 M.Townshend | TIMC2 O.Coll | WHOC3 L.Foley | CURC2 A.Pallister | STAN1 G.Taylor | COLC1 H.Wilson | CURC1 R.McEwan | |
A | 08:28 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 P.Robinson | NOEC1 E.Adams | CROC1 S.Warhurst | ASHB1 J.Rotch | OAMC2 S.Telfer | MARN2 J.Galbraith | INVC1 C.Whitaker | WTUC1 M.Sowry | |
B | 08:32 | 41A | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 R.Wright | WTUC2 M.McLeod | MARN1 J.Bolster | BURN1 J.Phillipson | NELC1 S.Cullum | WHOC2 A.Telfer | TIMC3 L.Cockroft | ||
C | 08:36 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 H.Wright | VILL2 E.Loughnan | NELC2 J.Amberger | QHSD1 H.Kettings | VILL3 R.Taylor | AVNC1 A.Bradford | NOEC1 R.Nichols... | CGHS1 P.Waddington | |
D | 08:40 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | AVSG1 Z.Cox | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | AVNC2 A.Rickerby | WHOC1 A.Telfer | NELC1 H.Wylde | MARN1 J.Brown | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | VILL1 G.Cody | |
E | 08:44 | 42A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 T.Reid | RRGS2 T.Bowman | BURN1 A.Sutherland | TIMC2 S.Connolly | TWLC1 N.Summers | CGHS2 E.Nichols... | RRGS1 O.McLeod | ||
F | 08:48 | 42A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 C.Constable | NOEC2 S.Keown | CGHS3 J.Holwood | RRGS3 M.Fleming | COLC1 R.Breen | TIMC3 L.Spittal | |||
G | 08:52 | 42A | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AVSG1 E.Hand | OAMC1 T.Evans | TIMC1 J.Martin | WTUC1 L.Dickson | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | RRGS4 K.MacKenzie | |||
H | 08:56 | 43 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 G.Letham | AVNC1 A.Symon | CTYC1 L.Tamakehu | WTUC1 M.Nicholson | CURC1 G.Howat | CHCC2 B.Wade | |||
I | 09:00 | 43 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC2 M.Robb | CHCC1 T.Robertshawe | CHCC3 S.Doyle | ||||||
I | 43A | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WHO*1 T.Yaxley | |||||||||
A | 09:05 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 M.Scott | ASHB1 J.Rotch | CURC1 R.McEwan | CGHS1 C.Morrison | AVNC1 M.Nicolson | NELC1 C.Newnham | WHOC1 A.Jenkins | WTU*2 J.Bell | |
B | 09:10 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: B | CBHS1 J.Woodley | STCC1 W.Beattie | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | CROC1 D.Anderson | OTAC2 T.Grave | OAMC1 M.Taylor | NOEC4 M.Booth | NOEC2 B.Cotter | |
C | 09:15 | 2 | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OTAC1 L.Chittock | WNKC1 R.Bruce | TIMC2 A.Barnes-... | BLEC1 R.Davies | OAMC2 C.Wallis | WTUC1 N.Foley | CBHS2 J.Lopas | BLEC2 C.Donald | |
D | 09:20 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: B | NOEC1 C.Lewis | INVC1 K.Maere | TIMC1 B.Scott | TIMC2 T.Coughlan | INVC2 N.Knol | CBHS1 N.Tibbotts | BLEC1 T.Evans | STCC2 T.Clutterbuck | |
E | 09:25 | 2A | B U17 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | STAN3 G.Letham | STAN1 L.Cosgrove | STAN2 S.Martel | INVC3 B.Crooks | WTUC2 D.O'Connor | CURC1 G.Howat | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | |
F | 09:30 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | AVNC1 S.Adams | NOEC1 E.Adams | TIMC1 R.Olley | NELC1 H.Starnes | RPCS2 A.Riley | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | NELC2 K.Thompson | WHOC1 J.Hayes | |
G | 09:35 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | AVNC3 M.Dadson | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | NELC1 O.Stephens | CURC1 L.Morris-... | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC2 T.Osmers | |
H | 09:40 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 G.Dennison | AVNC2 B.Houghton | CHCC1 G.Perkins | CBHS2 J.van Vianen | AVNC1 A.Symon | CHCC4 B.Wade | CHCC5 T.Darry | BURN1 C.Douglas | |
I | 09:45 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | INVC1 D.Milford | CTYC1 J.Sandston | NELC1 S.Ducray | CBHS1 L.Tamakehu | WTUC1 C.Johnson | BLEC1 C.Stevens | CHCC3 S.Doyle | CURC1 W.Morris-... | |
J | 09:50 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: B | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | OTAC1 L.Bain | NOEC4 M.Anderson | WTUC2 B.Hull | BURN1 F.Marshall | STAN2 T.McDonald | OTAC2 M.Parks | |
K | 09:55 | 6 | B U15 2X final | Race: A | NOEC2 W.Sinclair | OAMC1 M.Taylor | OAMC2 K.Taukamo | BLEC1 J.Delaveau | NELC1 P.Smith | STAN1 B.Taylor | NOEC1 M.van Boxtel | NOEC3 N.Walding | |
L | 10:00 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | AVNC2 J.Cannell | INVC2 S.Hurley | NOEC1 N.Henderson | CTYC1 S.McArthur | TIMC1 B.Worthin... | AVNC1 A.Myers | INVC1 M.Dawson | WTUC1 H.Long | |
A | 10:05 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: B | CURC1 H.Scown | BURN2 J.Smith | OTAC3 S.Craig-P... | ASHB1 M.Parker | NOEC4 F.Goldsmith | NOEC2 H.Chapman | ASHB2 J.Cooke | ||
M | 10:10 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | OTAC1 J.Cotton | CURC2 D.Buckley | CROC1 J.Silvester | OAMC1 J.Gregory... | NOEC3 H.Wallace | NELC1 H.Topp | |||
N | 10:15 | 7A | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | OTAC1 K.Duggan | ||||||||
N | 8 | W Mst 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | OTA*1 H.Knox | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | ||||||||
O | 10:20 | 10 | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 M.Anderson | OAMC1 M.Taylor | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | BLEC1 C.Stevens | STAN1 W.Methven | CHCC1 S.Jackson | CHCC2 G.Clarke | CHCC3 R.Turnbull | |
P | 10:25 | 10A | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 S.Bezett | CBHS1 J.van Vianen | CHCC1 L.Austin | ||||||
Q | 10:30 | 11 | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | BURN1 E.Graham | CGHS1 C.Whitlow | INVC1 H.Lilley | RRGS1 H.Reid | TIMC1 T.Crampton | NELC1 C.Anderso... | CURC1 H.Coulston | COLC1 S.Griffin | |
R | 10:35 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC1 M.Sowry | ASHB1 J.Rotch | MARN1 J.Bolster | TIMC2 K.Shaw | WHOC1 L.Foley | WTUC2 J.Bell | STAN1 E.Platts | VILL2 E.Brown | |
S | 10:40 | 11A | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | INVC1 T.Wright | CURC1 R.McEwan | BURN1 J.Phillipson | VILL1 L.Glen | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | RRGS2 M.Smyth | TIMC1 E.Harrison | NOEC1 K.Wilden-... | |
T | 10:45 | 12 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | CTYC1 J.Sandston | STCC1 T.Good | NELC1 J.Brady | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | INVC1 D.Milford | TIMC1 J.Walker | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | WTUC3 D.Halligan | |
U | 10:50 | 12A | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 A.Symon | AVNC1 T.Osmers | NELC1 O.Stephens | ||||||
V | 10:55 | 13 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | OTAC3 R.Pitcaithly | NOEC2 O.Clearwater | NOEC1 E.Wallace | OAMC1 J.Fauth | PCUC2 A.Howlett | NELC1 L.Cameron | |||
W | 11:00 | 13 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | TIMC1 S.Creed | OGUC2 C.Buist | OTAC2 E.Winders | OGUC1 N.Shanks | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | AVNC1 S.Adams | |
X | 11:05 | 13A | W U20 1X final | Race: A | WHOC2 G.Yaxley | OAMC1 M.Scott | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | RPCS1 A.Riley | WHOC1 M.Shepherd | WNKC1 A.Watson-... | |||
Y | 11:10 | 14 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | COLC1 R.Breen | RRGS1 T.Bowman | CGHS1 P.Waddington | NELC1 H.Wylde | AVNC1 K.Campbell | ||||
Z | 11:15 | 14A | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS1 E.Glover | WTUC1 L.Dickson | RRGS1 O.McLeod | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | TIMC1 J.Martin | ||||
A | 11:20 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | CBHS2 T.Smith | CHCC2 G.Clarke | CHCC1 R.Barclay | INVC1 H.Thwaites | OTAC1 B.Leydon | CURC1 H.Scown | TIMC2 C.Moffat | ASHB1 M.Parker | |
B | 11:25 | 15 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 S.McArthur | NELC1 J.Castle | CBHS1 A.Foster | AVNC1 A.Myers | AVNC2 M.Taylor | NOEC1 N.Henderson | WTUC1 H.Long | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | |
C | 11:30 | 15A | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | CBHS2 B.Walls | CHCC1 S.Tillman | NOEC1 W.Sinclair | STAN1 B.Taylor | CBHS1 S.Baker | STAN2 F.Montgomery | OTAC1 M.Parks | BURN1 F.Marshall | |
D | 11:35 | 16 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | VILL3 G.Cody | OAMC1 T.Gillingham | VILL2 G.Rouch | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | NELC1 K.Thompson | AVNC1 M.Ashby | NELC2 L.Cameron | ||
E | 11:40 | 17 | G U17 1X final | Race: B | DUAC2 E.Galletly | WTUC1 N.Champion | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | TIMC1 L.Cockroft | CURC1 A.Earl | QRCC1 R.Homan | BURN2 Z.Glass | TIMC2 B.Cody | |
F | 11:45 | 17 | G U17 1X final | Race: A | BURN1 J.Phillipson | DUAC1 L.Geddes | WHOC3 G.Smith | VILL2 K.Good | NOEC4 E.Adams | WHOC2 K.Sinclair | NOEC1 K.Wilden-... | CURC2 R.McEwan | |
G | 11:50 | 17A | G U18 1X final | Race: A | MARN1 H.Coakley | WHOC1 M.Townshend | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | OAMC1 M.Scott | RRGS1 K.Hayman | NOEC1 C.Paterson | TIMC1 S.Creed | |
H | 11:55 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | CBHS1 T.Clyma | AVNC2 T.Osmers | AVNC1 J.O'Connor | RPCS1 R.Crampton | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | |||
I | 12:00 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | NOEC2 M.Booth | CROC1 D.Anderson | NELC1 W.Taylor | CHCC2 H.Rowley | STAN2 W.Veitch | WTUC1 N.Foley | ||
J | 12:05 | 19 | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | STCC1 W.Beattie | CBHS2 H.Brown | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | BLEC1 C.Stevens | CHCC1 R.Taylor | BLEC2 J.Gasson | STAN1 W.Methven | CHCC3 J.Gemmell | |
K | 12:10 | 19A | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | INVC2 M.McRae | ASHB1 L.Davidson | DUAC1 N.Cradock | CHCC2 G.Sattert... | NOEC1 S.Bezett | INVC1 S.Pulley | CHCC1 K.Marshall | ||
L | 12:15 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | CURC1 A.Howat | WHOC1 J.Hayes | STCC3 J.Beattie | TIMC1 J.Walker | AVNC2 G.Arnold | DUAC1 S.Lloyd | OGUC1 M.Smail | CHCC1 S.Pont | |
M | 12:20 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | AVNC1 J.Lilley | INVC1 D.Milford | WTUC1 C.Johnson | NELC1 S.Ducray | NELC2 O.Stephens | BLEC1 E.Harvey | AVNC3 C.Houghton | NELC3 A.Possegger | |
N | 12:25 | 20A | M U20 2X final | Race: A | WTUC4 M.Nicholson | WTUC3 G.Dennison | STAN1 B.Methven | CURC1 L.Morris-... | STCC1 T.Good | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | WTUC2 D.O'Connor | OAMC1 F.Ryder | |
O | 12:30 | 21 | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | RRGS2 T.Bowman | TIMC1 T.Crampton | CURC1 H.Coulston | RRGS1 H.Reid | COLC1 S.Griffin | NELC1 C.Anderso... | BURN1 E.Graham | ||
P | 12:35 | 21A | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | VILL1 L.Glen | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | CGHS1 C.Morrison | INVC1 T.Wright | TIMC1 E.Harrison | |||
Q | 12:40 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: B | TIMC2 T.Coughlan | WNKC2 N.Redai | STAN1 G.Mirfin | BLEC1 R.Wichman | TIMC4 J.Rush | STCC1 I.Robertson | INVC2 N.Knol | OAMC1 C.Wallis | |
R | 12:45 | 22 | B U17 1X final | Race: A | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | WNKC1 R.Bruce | STAN7 H.McCallum | NELC1 J.Brady | STAN3 S.Martel | STAN5 G.Letham | CBHS1 J.Rodger | STAN6 S.Robertson | |
S | 12:50 | 22A | B U18 1X final | Race: B | AVNC2 K.Ferguson | WHOC1 F.Hafliger | DUAC2 R.Frewen | WTUC1 D.Halligan | OTAC2 A.Yarnall | INVC1 J.Tyler | AVNC1 L.Wilson-... | ||
T | 12:55 | 22A | B U18 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 Z.Andrews | NELC2 A.Possegger | CURC2 R.Jackman | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | NELC1 O.Stephens | CURC1 J.Atkins | CBHS1 T.Clyma | DUAC1 S.Lloyd | |
U | 13:00 | 23 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | MARN1 B.Crowther | WHOC1 A.Telfer | AVNC1 K.Campbell | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | CGHS1 P.Waddington | NOEC2 S.Keown | COLC1 A.Beaumont | AVNC2 K.Johnstone | |
V | 13:05 | 23A | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 S.Connolly | RRGS2 O.McLeod | AVSG1 E.Hand | NOEC1 C.Maker | RRGS1 H.Reid | WTUC1 L.Dickson | COLC1 S.Anderson | TIMC1 M.Palmer | |
W | 13:10 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | OTAC2 R.Greer | NOEC2 O.Clearwater | AVNC2 C.Ford | RRGS1 K.Hayman | NOEC3 C.Shea | TIMC1 S.Creed | NELC2 T.Haldane | CTYC1 B.Tuke | |
X | 13:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WHOC2 P.Barnsdale | OAMC1 N.Grant | AVNC1 M.Nicolson | OGUC1 C.Buist | WHOC3 A.Jenkins | NOEC4 K.Wilden-... | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | NELC1 C.Newnham | |
Y | 13:20 | 24A | W U20 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 G.Bewley | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | TIMC1 R.Wright | PCUC1 A.Densem | |||||
Z | 13:25 | 25 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | WHOC1 J.Hayes | RPCS1 E.Dyke | NELC1 K.Thompson | ||||||
A | 13:30 | 26 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | OTAC1 L.Bain | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | NOEC1 N.Henderson | AVNC1 M.Taylor | NELC1 J.Castle | CBHS1 W.Boyd | CHCC1 S.Jackson | ||
B | 13:35 | 26A | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | STCC1 B.Topham | CBHS1 S.Baker | STAN1 B.Taylor | NOEC1 M.Anderson | |||||
C | 13:40 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | TIMC2 A.McIlroy | QHSD1 R.Homan | OAMC1 L.Graham | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | VILL1 K.Good | TIMC1 E.Trolove | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | WNKC1 O.Pearce | |
D | 13:45 | 27 | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | TIMC3 T.Crampton | NELC1 C.Anderso... | COLC1 S.Griffin | DUAC1 L.Geddes | CGHS1 M.Roberts | DUAC2 J.Mackie | INVC1 M.MacDonald | RRGS1 H.Reid | |
E | 13:50 | 27A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: B | CROC1 R.Clark | VILL2 C.Broad | ASHB1 J.Rotch | WHOC2 L.Foley | COLC1 H.Wilson | MARN1 J.Bolster | WTUC2 M.Sowry | TIMC1 H.Harper | |
F | 13:55 | 27A | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | INVC1 T.Wright | CURC1 A.Pallister | CGHS1 O.Gray | TIMC2 L.Cockroft | WHOC1 K.Sinclair | VILL1 L.Glen | WTUC1 J.Bell | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
G | 14:00 | 28 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | WTUC1 C.Johnson | ||||||
H | 14:05 | 29 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | NELC1 K.Thompson | WNKC1 A.Watson-... | AVNC2 M.Ashby | OTAC1 E.Winders | RPCS2 R.Kennedy | OGUC1 N.Shanks | OTAC2 A.O'Leary | OGUC2 C.Buist | |
I | 14:10 | 30 | G U15 2X final | Race: B | TIMC4 E.Comeau | MARN1 J.Doherty | CURC1 C.Whitham | DUAC1 E.Grant | TIMC3 K.Geels | CGHS2 E.Nichols... | BURN1 A.Sutherland | MARN2 L.Duxbury | |
J | 14:15 | 30 | G U15 2X final | Race: A | BURN2 O.Welten | OTAC1 A.Blakey | TIMC2 E.Gawler | TIMC1 J.Martin | TIMC5 L.Spittal | NOEC1 C.Maker | CGHS1 E.Bachop | TWLC1 N.Summers | |
K | 14:20 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | RRGS1 J.Miller | ASHB2 S.Hazelhurst | AVNC1 K.Campbell | NOEC1 G.Hay | COLC1 S.Reid | VILL2 E.Loughnan | VILL3 M.Robb | NELC1 E.Byrne | |
L | 14:25 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | CGHS1 D.Waddy | AVSG1 G.Penny | NELC2 X.Chisholm | NOEC2 G.Hunter | OAMC1 G.Dyson | VILL1 H.Doocey | AVNC2 A.Bradford | MARN1 B.Crowther |
M | 14:30 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | NOEC1 G.Hay | NOEC1 I.Corbett | AVNC1 A.Rickerby | CROC1 T.Drummond | QHSD1 H.Kettings | CURC1 M.Smith | QHSD2 L.Elliot | COLC1 S.Reid | |
N | 14:35 | 31 | M Mst 4+ (1000m) final | Race: A | OTAC1 K.Duggan | ||||||||
N | 32A | W Mst 4+ (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC1 M.Johnson | |||||||||
O | 14:40 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | WTU*1 N.Foley | STAN2 W.Veitch | CBHS1 L.Graham | BURN1 M.Robb | DUAC1 A.Stuart | NOEC2 M.Booth | OAMC2 J.Scott | CHCC2 W.Morrison | |
P | 14:45 | 34 | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 C.Wallis | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | STAN1 L.Pyott | BLEC1 R.Davies | OTAC1 L.Chittock | STCC1 W.Beattie | BLEC2 C.Stevens | TIMC1 C.Moffat | |
Q | 14:50 | 34A | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | ASHB1 L.Davidson | TIMC1 L.Cooper | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | STAN1 L.Cosgrove | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | STCC1 H.Moffett | INVC1 S.Pulley | CBHS2 J.Smith | |
R | 14:55 | 35 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 C.Paterson | OAMC1 M.Scott | CGHS1 C.Morrison | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | TIMC1 E.Harrison | ||||
R | 35A | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | VILL1 L.Glen | |||||||||
T | 15:05 | 36 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WHOC3 A.Carter | NELC1 W.Puklowski | STCC2 J.Beattie | OGUC1 M.Smail | INVC1 T.Elder | STCC1 T.Ballantyne | OGUC2 T.Sato | WHOC1 G.Redpath | |
U | 15:10 | 36 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | AVNC3 J.Lilley | WHOC2 T.Yaxley | BLEC1 E.Harvey | WNKC1 R.Bruce | AVNC1 M.Shearer | TIMC1 J.Walker | DUAC2 R.Frewen | INVC2 C.Perkins | |
V | 15:15 | 36A | M U20 1X final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Flanagan | STCC1 T.Good | OTAC2 A.Yarnall | CURC1 L.Morris-... | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | STAN1 B.Methven | STAN2 L.Seymour | |
W | 15:20 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS1 R.Crampton | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | ||||||
X | 15:25 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
Y | 15:30 | 38 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 A.Myers | NELC2 J.Mills | NOEC1 N.Henderson | NELC1 P.Smith | AVNC2 M.Taylor | TIMC1 T.Worthin... | CTYC1 S.McArthur | INVC1 L.Dick | |
Z | 15:35 | 38A | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | CBHS1 J.Conway | OTAC1 L.Bain | STAN2 F.Montgomery | NOEC2 M.Anderson | STAN1 B.Taylor | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | NOEC1 W.Sinclair | BURN1 F.Marshall | |
A | 15:40 | 39 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | TIMC1 J.Walker | WTUC1 L.Jones | CBHS2 J.van Vianen | CURC1 W.Morris-... | NELC1 S.Ducray | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | CBHS1 L.Tamakehu | INVC2 R.Chilton | |
B | 15:45 | 40 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | WTUC2 G.Bewley | OTA*1 M.Winton | NOEC2 C.Paterson | NELC1 C.Newnham | WHOC1 A.Jenkins | TIMC1 R.Olley | WTUC1 J.Bell | ||
C | 15:50 | 40A | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | WHOC1 M.Shepherd | RPCS1 A.Riley | OTA*1 A.O'Leary | AVNC1 M.Weston | ||||
D | 15:55 | 41 | G U16 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
E | 16:00 | 41 | G U16 2X final | Race: A | CGHS3 S.Jackson | TIMC5 T.Crampton | VILL1 K.Good | DUAC1 E.Galletly | CGHS1 M.Roberts | BURN1 E.Graham | WHOC1 R.Maxwell | DUAC2 S.Cook | |
F | 16:05 | 41A | G U17 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
G | 16:10 | 41A | G U17 2X final | Race: A | CURC1 R.McEwan | OAMC1 J.Fauth | WTUC1 M.Sowry | TIMC3 L.Cockroft | WHOC1 M.Townshend | NELC1 S.Cullum | OAMC2 S.Telfer | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
H | 16:15 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | VILL3 R.Taylor | NELC2 J.Amberger | AVNC2 A.Rickerby | NOEC1 R.Nichols... | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | NOEC2 H.Wright | AVSG1 Z.Cox | ||
I | 16:20 | 42 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | QHSD1 H.Kettings | MARN1 J.Brown | AVNC1 A.Bradford | VILL1 G.Cody | CGHS1 P.Waddington | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | VILL2 E.Loughnan | NELC1 H.Wylde | |
J | 16:25 | 42A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: B | |||||||||
K | 16:30 | 42A | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | AVSG1 E.Hand | COLC1 R.Breen | TIMC1 J.Martin | RRGS1 O.McLeod | NOEC2 S.Keown | CGHS2 E.Nichols... | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | DUAC1 T.Reid | |
L | 17:05 | 43 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 17:10 | 43A | M Open 8+ final | Race: A |