Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 14th December 2013 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 A.Jenkins | AVNC1 M.Nicolson | OAMC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 B.Cody | AVNC2 G.Peach | CTYC1 B.Tuke | CURC1 R.McEwan | ||
B | 07:34 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 E.Wallace | NELC1 C.Newnham | WTUC1 M.Sowry | CGHS1 C.Morrison | WTU*2 J.Bell | ASHB1 J.Rotch | |||
C | 07:38 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 A.Stuart | NOEC2 B.Cotter | TIMC2 C.Stephenson | TIMC1 M.Munroe | WTUC1 N.Foley | TWLC1 T.Whetu | CURC1 T.Tuhaka | ||
D | 07:42 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 J.Woodley | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | STCC1 W.Beattie | OAMC2 C.Wallis | CBHS2 J.Lopas | CHCC1 R.Taylor | OTAC1 L.Chittock | ||
E | 07:46 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | NOEC4 M.Booth | CROC1 D.Anderson | WNKC1 R.Bruce | BLEC2 C.Donald | OAMC1 M.Taylor | BURN1 M.Robb | OTAC2 T.Grave | BLEC1 R.Davies | |
F | 07:50 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | INVC3 B.Crooks | DUAC2 G.Martin | BLEC1 T.Evans | STCC2 T.Clutterbuck | STCC1 H.Moffett | TIMC1 B.Scott | CROC1 C.Thompson | STAN3 G.Letham | |
G | 07:54 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 S.Martel | INVC2 N.Knol | WTUC2 D.O'Connor | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | INVC1 K.Maere | TIMC2 T.Coughlan | NOEC1 C.Lewis | ||
H | 07:58 | 2A | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CURC1 G.Howat | INVC4 M.McRae | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | CBHS1 N.Tibbotts | INVC5 E.Mulligan | NOEC2 S.Bezett | STAN1 L.Cosgrove | ||
I | 08:02 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | NOEC1 E.Adams | NELC1 H.Starnes | WHOC1 J.Hayes | |||||
J | 08:06 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCS2 A.Riley | NELC2 K.Thompson | RRGS2 K.Macdonald | TIMC1 R.Olley | AVNC1 S.Adams | ||||
K | 08:10 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 M.Dadson | NELC1 O.Stephens | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC2 T.Osmers | ||||
L | 08:14 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | CURC1 L.Morris-... | BLEC1 E.Harvey | |||||
M | 08:18 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 D.Milford | BURN1 C.Douglas | CURC1 W.Morris-... | AVNC2 B.Houghton | WTUC1 C.Johnson | CTYC1 J.Sandston | CHCC2 T.Robertshawe | ||
N | 08:22 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 S.Ducray | AVNC1 A.Symon | BLEC1 C.Stevens | CBHS2 J.van Vianen | CHCC4 B.Wade | ASHB1 L.Davidson | |||
O | 08:26 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC2 G.Dennison | CBHS1 L.Tamakehu | CHCC5 T.Darry | CHCC3 S.Doyle | DUAC1 N.Cradock | CHCC1 G.Perkins | |||
P | 08:30 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | OAMC1 M.Taylor | NOEC2 W.Sinclair | STAN2 H.Veitch | NELC1 P.Smith | BURN1 F.Marshall | OTAC1 L.Bain | NOEC3 N.Walding | |
Q | 08:34 | 6 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | BLEC1 J.Delaveau | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NOEC1 M.van Boxtel | OAMC2 K.Taukamo | OTAC2 M.Parks | NOEC4 M.Anderson | STAN1 B.Taylor | WTUC2 B.Hull | |
R | 08:38 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 3 | NOEC3 H.Wallace | NOEC4 F.Goldsmith | CURC2 D.Buckley | CURC1 H.Scown | |||||
S | 08:42 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 M.Dawson | OTAC1 A.Timmings | AVNC2 J.Cannell | NOEC1 N.Henderson | NOEC4 F.Goldsmith | TIMC2 C.Moffat | DUAC1 R.Allen | TIMC1 B.Worthin... | |
T | 08:46 | 6A | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 H.Long | NOEC2 H.Chapman | NOEC3 H.Wallace | AVNC1 A.Myers | CTYC1 S.McArthur | INVC2 S.Hurley | |||
U | 08:50 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 H.Chapman | OTAC2 S.Winton | CROC1 J.Silvester | NELC1 H.Topp | ASHB2 J.Cooke | OTAC3 S.Craig-P... | |||
V | 08:54 | 6B | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | ASHB1 M.Parker | BURN2 J.Smith | OTAC1 J.Cotton | OAMC1 J.Gregory... | |||||
W | 08:58 | 7 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | AVNC1 D.Maher | OTAC1 K.Duggan | NOEC1 K.Maker | OTAC2 M.Drijfhout | OTAC3 W.Pitcaithly | ||||
X | 09:02 | 8A | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC2 A.Howlett | OTAC1 H.Drijfhout | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | TWLC1 J.Gardner | OTAC2 R.Greer | DUAC1 B.McArthur | CROC1 M.O'Connell | WTUC1 J.Kingston | |
Y | 09:06 | 10 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 S.Jackson | STAN1 W.Methven | NOEC1 M.Anderson | OAMC1 M.Taylor | CHCC3 R.Turnbull | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | CHCC2 G.Clarke | BLEC1 C.Stevens | |
Z | 09:10 | 10A | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 J.van Vianen | NOEC1 S.Bezett | CHCC1 L.Austin | ||||||
A | 09:14 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 H.Lilley | RRGS2 A.Summerfield | COLC2 A.Beaumont | MARN1 L.Duxbury | BURN1 E.Graham | CURC1 H.Coulston | TIMC1 T.Crampton | ||
B | 09:18 | 11 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 C.Anderso... | NOEC1 L.Garden | BURN2 C.Le Breton | COLC1 S.Griffin | CGHS1 C.Whitlow | RRGS1 H.Reid | CURC2 C.Whitham | ||
C | 09:22 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 M.Sowry | TIMC1 E.Harrison | WHOC1 L.Foley | STAN1 E.Platts | MARN1 J.Bolster | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |||
D | 09:26 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 S.Warhurst | WHOC2 R.Maxwell | ASHB1 J.Rotch | CURC1 R.McEwan | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | NOEC1 K.Wilden-... | |||
E | 09:30 | 11A | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 3 | VILL2 E.Brown | RRGS2 M.Smyth | TIMC2 K.Shaw | WTUC2 J.Bell | VILL1 L.Glen | INVC1 T.Wright | |||
F | 09:34 | 12 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 J.Sandston | CURC1 J.Sim | OTAC1 A.Yarnall | OTAC2 K.Duggan | NELC1 J.Brady | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | INVC1 D.Milford | ||
G | 09:38 | 12 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC3 D.Halligan | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | WTUC2 J.Speight | STCC1 T.Good | TIMC1 J.Walker | ||||
H | 09:42 | 12A | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 O.Stephens | AVNC2 A.Symon | AVNC1 T.Osmers | ||||||
I | 09:46 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 N.Shanks | TIMC1 S.Creed | NELC2 N.Bonham-... | NOEC1 E.Wallace | OTAC4 H.Drijfhout | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | |||
J | 09:50 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | OAMC1 J.Fauth | PCUC2 A.Howlett | OTAC2 E.Winders | NOEC2 O.Clearwater | OTAC3 R.Pitcaithly | |||
K | 09:54 | 13 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | AVNC1 S.Adams | AVNC3 C.Smith | NELC1 L.Cameron | OGUC2 C.Buist | ||||
L | 09:58 | 13A | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 M.Scott | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | WHOC2 G.Yaxley | RPCS1 A.Riley | WHOC1 M.Shepherd | WNKC1 A.Watson-... | |||
M | 10:02 | 14 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 R.Breen | AVNC1 K.Campbell | RRGS1 T.Bowman | CGHS1 P.Waddington | NELC1 H.Wylde | ||||
N | 10:06 | 14A | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 E.Hand | CGHS1 E.Glover | RRGS1 O.McLeod | WTUC1 L.Dickson | RRGS2 T.Bowman | TIMC1 J.Martin | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | ||
O | 10:10 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 A.Myers | INVC1 H.Thwaites | NELC1 J.Castle | CHCC2 G.Clarke | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NOEC1 N.Henderson | CURC1 H.Scown | ASHB1 M.Parker | |
P | 10:14 | 15 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 B.Leydon | CBHS1 A.Foster | WTUC1 H.Long | TIMC2 C.Moffat | AVNC2 M.Taylor | CHCC1 R.Barclay | CBHS2 T.Smith | CTYC1 S.McArthur | |
Q | 10:18 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 B.Taylor | WTUC1 R.Heal | CHCC1 S.Tillman | NOEC2 M.Anderson | BURN1 F.Marshall | STAN2 F.Montgomery | |||
R | 10:22 | 15A | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 S.Baker | OTAC1 M.Parks | CBHS2 B.Walls | NOEC1 W.Sinclair | STCC1 B.Topham | ||||
S | 10:26 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 L.Cameron | AVNC1 M.Ashby | VILL3 G.Cody | NELC1 K.Thompson | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | VILL1 R.Preston | VILL2 G.Rouch | OAMC1 T.Gillingham | |
T | 10:30 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | |||||||||
U | 10:34 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 N.Champion | WNKC3 M.Ball | DUAC1 L.Geddes | DUAC5 M.Turfus | CROC1 S.Warhurst | WNKC1 O.Pearce | STAN1 E.Platts | ||
V | 10:38 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC4 E.Adams | OTAC2 K.Pitcaithly | NOEC3 J.Alm-Lequeux | TIMC2 B.Cody | DUAC4 S.Cook | NOEC5 Z.Sabonadiere | STAN3 K.Chapman | ||
W | 10:42 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | OAMC2 L.Fenwick | WHOC2 K.Sinclair | STAN2 G.Taylor | COLC1 H.Wilson | OAMC1 J.Fauth | OTAC1 A.Blakey | |||
X | 10:46 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | CGHS1 N.Rogers | OAMC3 L.Cunningham | VILL2 K.Good | CROC2 R.Clark | DUAC2 E.Galletly | WHOC4 E.Napper | WNKC2 H.Crawford | ||
Y | 10:50 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | MARN1 J.Galbraith | NOEC1 K.Wilden-... | BURN2 Z.Glass | CURC1 A.Earl | AVSG1 K.Everest | CURC2 R.McEwan | |||
Z | 10:54 | 17 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | QRCC1 R.Homan | WHOC3 G.Smith | BURN1 J.Phillipson | NOEC2 G.de Raad | TIMC1 L.Cockroft | ASHB1 G.Lysaght | WNKC4 B.Hurley | ||
A | 10:58 | 17A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 C.Paterson | OAMC1 M.Scott | WTUC1 G.Bewley | MARN1 H.Coakley | WHOC2 K.Moffat | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | PCUC1 A.Densem | ||
B | 11:02 | 17A | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 S.Creed | RRGS1 K.Hayman | WHOC1 M.Townshend | OTAC1 R.Pitcaithly | CGHS1 F.Hlavac | NOEC2 C.Shea | |||
C | 11:06 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 L.Chittock | AVNC1 J.O'Connor | CBHS2 L.Tamakehu | AVNC2 T.Osmers | CBHS1 T.Clyma | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | RPCS1 R.Crampton | ||
D | 11:10 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | NOEC2 M.Booth | STCC1 W.Beattie | NELC1 W.Taylor | CHCC1 R.Taylor | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | STAN2 W.Veitch | STAN1 W.Methven | |
E | 11:14 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BLEC2 J.Gasson | BLEC1 C.Stevens | CHCC2 H.Rowley | CBHS2 H.Brown | CHCC3 J.Gemmell | CROC1 D.Anderson | WTUC1 N.Foley | ||
F | 11:18 | 19 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | |||||||||
G | 11:22 | 19A | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 N.Cradock | CHCC2 G.Sattert... | CHCC1 K.Marshall | INVC2 M.McRae | NOEC1 S.Bezett | ASHB1 L.Davidson | INVC1 S.Pulley | ||
H | 11:26 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 C.Johnson | CHCC1 S.Pont | BLEC1 E.Harvey | TIMC1 J.Walker | CURC1 A.Howat | DUAC1 S.Lloyd | OTAC1 M.Drijfhout | STCC2 T.Clutterbuck | |
I | 11:30 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC3 C.Houghton | BURN1 C.Douglas | NELC2 O.Stephens | AVNC2 G.Arnold | OGUC1 M.Smail | TIMC2 L.Cooper | STCC3 J.Beattie | ||
J | 11:34 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC1 S.Ducray | AVNC1 J.Lilley | NELC3 A.Possegger | CURC2 T.Tuhaka | STCC1 A.Els | INVC1 D.Milford | WHOC1 J.Hayes | ||
K | 11:38 | 20A | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 T.Good | STAN1 B.Methven | CROC1 J.Silvester | OAMC1 F.Ryder | WTUC2 D.O'Connor | ||||
L | 11:42 | 20A | M U20 2X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | WTUC3 G.Dennison | WTUC4 M.Nicholson | |||||
M | 11:46 | 21 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 T.Crampton | RRGS1 H.Reid | NELC1 C.Anderso... | RRGS2 T.Bowman | CURC1 H.Coulston | COLC1 S.Griffin | BURN1 E.Graham | ||
N | 11:50 | 21A | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | INVC1 T.Wright | TIMC1 E.Harrison | VILL1 L.Glen | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | CGHS1 C.Morrison | |||
O | 11:54 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STAN6 S.Robertson | STCC1 I.Robertson | BLEC1 R.Wichman | CBHS1 J.Rodger | STAN7 H.McCallum | BLEC3 T.Evans | NOEC1 C.Gordon | ASHB1 M.Beveridge | |
P | 11:58 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | STAN3 S.Martel | STAN1 G.Mirfin | WNKC2 N.Redai | INVC3 T.Elder | TIMC4 J.Rush | OTAC2 H.Hasselman | DUAC1 N.Cradock | ||
Q | 12:02 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | INVC2 N.Knol | OAMC1 C.Wallis | BURN1 J.Sutherland | TIMC2 T.Coughlan | STAN5 G.Letham | TWLC1 T.Whetu | DUAC3 G.Martin | TIMC3 C.Stephenson | |
R | 12:06 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | STAN2 L.Cosgrove | OTAC1 T.Grave | DUAC2 A.Peacock | INVC4 C.Perkins | TIMC1 B.Scott | WTUC1 J.Flanagan | WNKC1 R.Bruce | ||
S | 12:10 | 22 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | NELC1 J.Brady | BLEC4 T.Ryan | STAN4 E.Smith | NOEC2 B.Cotter | OAMC2 M.Taylor | BLEC2 N.Honeybone | INVC1 S.Radka | ||
T | 12:14 | 22A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 J.Tyler | CURC2 R.Jackman | OAMC1 M.Staples | CBHS1 T.Clyma | BLEC1 Z.Andrews | WTUC1 D.Halligan | WHOC1 F.Hafliger | NELC1 O.Stephens | |
U | 12:18 | 22A | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 L.Wilson-... | DUAC1 S.Lloyd | DUAC2 R.Frewen | NELC2 A.Possegger | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | OTAC2 A.Yarnall | AVNC2 K.Ferguson | CURC1 J.Atkins | |
V | 12:22 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 K.Campbell | CGHS1 P.Waddington | MARN1 B.Crowther | COLC1 A.Beaumont | NELC1 J.MacRae | NOEC1 T.Dunphy | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | ||
W | 12:26 | 23 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 E.Lattimore | AVSG1 Z.Cox | NOEC2 S.Keown | WHOC1 A.Telfer | AVNC2 K.Johnstone | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | |||
X | 12:30 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.Palmer | RRGS2 O.McLeod | NOEC1 C.Maker | BURN1 A.Sutherland | WTUC1 L.Dickson | RRGS3 A.Howden | |||
Y | 12:34 | 23A | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS4 K.MacKenzie | RRGS1 H.Reid | AVSG1 E.Hand | TIMC2 S.Connolly | COLC1 S.Anderson | ||||
Z | 12:38 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 K.Hayman | CTYC1 B.Tuke | WHOC2 P.Barnsdale | NELC1 C.Newnham | OGUC1 C.Buist | OTAC1 A.O'Leary | NOEC1 E.Wallace | ||
A | 12:42 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 R.Greer | AVNC1 M.Nicolson | BURN1 A.Archer | CTYC2 M.Cryer | NOEC2 O.Clearwater | NOEC4 K.Wilden-... | TIMC1 S.Creed | ||
B | 12:46 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | OAMC1 N.Grant | NOEC3 C.Shea | AVNC2 C.Ford | NELC3 L.Cameron | NELC2 T.Haldane | WHOC3 A.Jenkins | |||
C | 12:50 | 24A | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | PCUC1 A.Densem | VILL1 E.Fitzsimons | TIMC1 R.Wright | WTUC1 G.Bewley | |||||
D | 12:54 | 25 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 J.Hayes | RPCS1 E.Dyke | NELC1 K.Thompson | ||||||
E | 12:58 | 26 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | OTAC1 L.Bain | NELC1 J.Castle | NOEC1 N.Henderson | CHCC1 S.Jackson | CBHS1 W.Boyd | AVNC1 M.Taylor | ||
F | 13:02 | 26A | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 B.Topham | STAN1 B.Taylor | NOEC1 M.Anderson | CBHS1 S.Baker | |||||
G | 13:06 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 G.Clarke | STAN1 A.O'Brien | OAMC1 L.Graham | AVSG1 S.McAlister | MARN1 L.Duxbury | DUAC2 J.Mackie | COLC1 S.Griffin | BURN2 V.Kornienko | |
H | 13:10 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 E.Trolove | NELC1 C.Anderso... | TWLC1 N.Summers | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | WNKC1 O.Pearce | BURN1 E.Graham | RRGS1 H.Reid | DUAC1 L.Geddes | |
I | 13:14 | 27 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 C.Tweedie | QHSD1 R.Homan | OTAC1 K.Pitcaithly | TIMC3 T.Crampton | VILL1 K.Good | INVC1 M.MacDonald | CGHS1 M.Roberts | TIMC2 A.McIlroy | |
J | 13:18 | 27A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 O.Gray | CROC1 R.Clark | ASHB1 J.Rotch | WTUC1 J.Bell | COLC1 H.Wilson | INVC1 T.Wright | WHOC1 K.Sinclair | WTUC2 M.Sowry | |
K | 13:22 | 27A | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 L.Glen | VILL2 C.Broad | TIMC2 L.Cockroft | WHOC2 L.Foley | TIMC1 H.Harper | CURC1 A.Pallister | MARN1 J.Bolster | BURN1 J.Phillipson | |
L | 13:26 | 28 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 C.Johnson | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | ||||||
M | 13:30 | 29 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC2 A.O'Leary | AVNC3 M.Weston | NELC1 K.Thompson | RPCS2 R.Kennedy | AVNC2 M.Ashby | RPCS1 S.Shingleton | |||
N | 13:34 | 29 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | OGUC2 C.Buist | AVNC1 E.Weith | OTAC1 E.Winders | OGUC1 N.Shanks | WNKC1 A.Watson-... | ||||
O | 13:38 | 30 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 R.Breen | QHSD1 K.Atkinson | MARN1 J.Doherty | NOEC1 C.Maker | DUAC1 E.Grant | TIMC3 K.Geels | TIMC2 E.Gawler | ||
P | 13:42 | 30 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | MARN2 L.Duxbury | CGHS2 E.Nichols... | TIMC4 E.Comeau | TIMC1 J.Martin | BURN1 A.Sutherland | CURC1 C.Whitham | OTAC1 A.Blakey | ||
Q | 13:46 | 30 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | TWLC1 N.Summers | TIMC5 L.Spittal | AVSG1 E.Hand | DUAC2 T.Reid | CGHS1 E.Bachop | BURN2 O.Welten | RRGS1 D.Ackland | ||
R | 13:50 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 X.Chisholm | AVNC2 A.Bradford | TIMC1 S.Templeton | WHOC1 K.Brocks | BURN1 N.O'Hara | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | TIMC3 A.Taylor | OAMC1 G.Dyson | |
S | 13:54 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 H.Doocey | NOEC2 G.Hunter | VILL2 E.Loughnan | NELC1 E.Byrne | RRGS1 J.Miller | AVSG2 Z.Cox | CGHS1 D.Waddy | VILL4 G.Murdoch | ASHB2 S.Hazelhurst |
T | 13:58 | 30A | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | TIMC2 V.Taggart | NOEC1 G.Hay | VILL3 M.Robb | MARN1 B.Crowther | AVSG1 G.Penny | COLC1 S.Reid | WHOC2 A.Telfer | AVNC1 K.Campbell | |
U | 14:02 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | QHSD2 L.Elliot | CROC1 T.Drummond | NOEC1 I.Corbett | CURC1 M.Smith | NOEC3 B.King | OAMC1 T.Evans | ASHB1 D.Logan-Leach | ||
V | 14:06 | 30B | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 A.Rickerby | NOEC4 T.Dunphy | ASHB2 S.Hazelhurst | AVSG1 C.Davis | QHSD1 H.Kettings | NOEC2 R.Nichols... | |||
W | 14:10 | 31A | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | CROC1 N.Garden | WTUC1 C.Biggs | OTAC1 K.Duggan | OTAC2 M.Drijfhout | |||||
X | 14:14 | 32 | W Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | OTAC1 H.Drijfhout | PCUC2 A.Howlett | TWLC1 J.Gardner | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | |||||
Y | 14:18 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 M.Robb | NOEC1 L.Guthrie | OAMC2 J.Scott | CHCC4 I.Hobson | OTAC1 L.Chittock | TIMC1 C.Moffat | |||
Z | 14:22 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | DUAC1 A.Stuart | NOEC2 M.Booth | STAN1 L.Pyott | STCC1 W.Beattie | CHCC3 M.Kinder-... | CHCC2 W.Morrison | |||
A | 14:26 | 34 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | BLEC1 R.Davies | CBHS1 L.Graham | BLEC2 C.Stevens | OAMC1 C.Wallis | STAN2 W.Veitch | WTU*1 N.Foley | |||
B | 14:30 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 H.Moffett | STAN1 L.Cosgrove | CBHS2 J.Smith | TIMC1 L.Cooper | NOEC1 S.Bezett | ||||
C | 14:34 | 34A | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CROC1 C.Thompson | INVC1 S.Pulley | INVC2 M.McRae | CBHS1 G.Gilbert | WTUC1 J.Ramsay | ASHB1 L.Davidson | |||
D | 14:38 | 35 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CGHS1 C.Morrison | OAMC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 E.Harrison | NOEC1 C.Paterson | RRGS1 L.Hutchinson | ||||
D | 35A | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 K.Thompson | VILL1 L.Glen |