menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Otago Boys High School

Organisation profile

Otago Boys High School's pupils*

Athletes & members of Otago Boys High School

Ben Alexander, Todd Bezett, Regan Burrell, Hugh Chapman, Liam Guthrie, Jayden Henderson, Marc Herger, Oliver Higgins, Luke Hurdle, Robbie Lindsay, Lochlann O'Sullivan, Cam Parnell, Chai Proctor, Aaron Roydhouse, Hamish Sinclair, William Sinclair, Ben Sinnamon, Midge van Boxtel

Note: rosters are only a best guess by rowIT based on regatta histories and pupil ages (except for those schools that maintain their roster online).

Maintain/download roster

You must log in for this school before you can maintain and/or download its roster.

Past members of Otago Boys High School

Toby Adams, Matt Alexander, Codie Anderson, Corey Armishaw, Triton Bain, Matt Barber, Sam Bennett, Scott Bezett, Rodney Black, Kalem Blackley, Jack Bloomfield, Michael Booth, Jack Boyd, Reon Buchanan, Will Buckham, Dillon Burgess, Jamie Burgess, Gareth Burnett, Charlie Burton, Curtis Bush, Sam Cadogan, Robert Chambers, Alex Chapman, Thomas Chin, Simon Chittock, Hanan Chittock, Simon Collins, Hamish Cooper, Benjamin Cotter, William Cottle, Patrick Cournane, Adam Cowie, Lachie Craw, Matthew Croft, Jordan Dickson, Sam Dippie, Scott Donaldson, Henry Easton, Grant Fahey, Scott Fraser, Jackson Gemmell, Cooper Gilmour, Daniel Gold, Calum Gordon, Edward Grant, Willy Grant, Thomas Hamer, Jacob Hamer, Michael Harrison, David Harrop, Hamish Harwood, Nick Henderson, Cameron Hickley, Timothy Hogan, James Holland, Adam Hollander-Dunn, Sam Hopewell, Liam Howden-Wilson, Jake Hume, Brodie Hume, Jordan Hunter, Benjamin Ingles, Chris James, Rory Johnston, Robert Johnston, Wilson Kaan, Julius Keepa, Shaun Key, Lachlan Landels, Tom Latta, George Latta, Joe Latta, Corey Lewis, Gene Mace, Tamati Mason, James McCaughan, Ben McDonald, Jeremy McKee, Hamish McKenzie, Kenneth McLellan, Peter McLeod, Baden McNab, Clarke McNab, Lyndon McNab, Matthew McNamara, James McNicol, Matthew Mears, Robert Mears, James Meldrum, Bradley Minnema, Logan Mitchell, Elliot Morgan, Geoffrey Morris, Scott Muirhead, Josh Mulligan, Zachary Noone, Jacob Pairama, Henry Parker, Matt Parks, Jarell Pattison, Cameron Perkins, Will Perry, Tyrone Prentice, Sam Pullar, John Reeves, Cameron Roberts, Bradley Robertson, Henry Ryan, George Sammons, Reuben Savage, Henry Scaife, William Scown, Michael Sharpin, Luke Shervey, Fin Sinnott, Callum Smith, Blake Smith, Jack Squire, L Steroy, Josh Suszko, George Thomas, Cam Thomson, Nick Tipa, Tyler Veltman, David Waddell, Jack Waddell, Sam Watson, Joey Welham, Michael Wells, Cameron Wilson, Aaron Woodhead, 131

Otago Boys High School's regattas

Log in


Logging in will only allow you to download and/or maintain the roster of Otago Boys High School if you have a login for this organisation.

Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

February 16
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
29 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Results published
map of New Zealand North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland