rowIT.co.nz

Otago Boys High School

Organisation profile

Otago Boys High School's pupils*

Athletes & members of Otago Boys High School

Ben Alexander, Scott Bezett, Todd Bezett, Regan Burrell, Hugh Chapman, Thomas Chin, Calum Gordon, Liam Guthrie, Jayden Henderson, Nick Henderson, Marc Herger, Oliver Higgins, Luke Hurdle, Corey Lewis, Robbie Lindsay, Lochlann O'Sullivan, Cam Parnell, Chai Proctor, Aaron Roydhouse, William Sinclair, Hamish Sinclair, Ben Sinnamon, Midge van Boxtel

Note: rosters are only a best guess by rowIT based on regatta histories and pupil ages (except for those schools that maintain their roster online).

Maintain/download roster

You must log in for this school before you can maintain and/or download its roster.

Past members of Otago Boys High School

Toby Adams, Matt Alexander, Codie Anderson, Corey Armishaw, Triton Bain, Matt Barber, Sam Bennett, Rodney Black, Kalem Blackley, Jack Bloomfield, Michael Booth, Jack Boyd, Reon Buchanan, Will Buckham, Dillon Burgess, Jamie Burgess, Gareth Burnett, Charlie Burton, Curtis Bush, Sam Cadogan, Robert Chambers, Alex Chapman, Simon Chittock, Hanan Chittock, Simon Collins, Hamish Cooper, Benjamin Cotter, William Cottle, Patrick Cournane, Adam Cowie, Lachie Craw, Matthew Croft, Jordan Dickson, Sam Dippie, Scott Donaldson, Henry Easton, Grant Fahey, Scott Fraser, Jackson Gemmell, Cooper Gilmour, Daniel Gold, Edward Grant, Willy Grant, Jacob Hamer, Thomas Hamer, Michael Harrison, David Harrop, Hamish Harwood, Cameron Hickley, Timothy Hogan, James Holland, Adam Hollander-Dunn, Sam Hopewell, Liam Howden-Wilson, Jake Hume, Brodie Hume, Jordan Hunter, Benjamin Ingles, Chris James, Rory Johnston, Robert Johnston, Wilson Kaan, Julius Keepa, Shaun Key, Lachlan Landels, Tom Latta, George Latta, Joe Latta, Gene MacE, Tamati Mason, James McCaughan, Ben McDonald, Jeremy McKee, Hamish McKenzie, Kenneth McLellan, Peter McLeod, Baden McNab, Clarke McNab, Lyndon McNab, Matthew McNamara, James McNicol, Matthew Mears, Robert Mears, James Meldrum, Bradley Minnema, Logan Mitchell, Elliot Morgan, Geoffrey Morris, Scott Muirhead, Josh Mulligan, Zachary Noone, Jacob Pairama, Henry Parker, Matt Parks, Jarell Pattison, Cameron Perkins, Will Perry, Tyrone Prentice, Sam Pullar, John Reeves, Cameron Roberts, Bradley Robertson, Henry Ryan, George Sammons, Reuben Savage, Henry Scaife, William Scown, Michael Sharpin, Luke Shervey, Fin Sinnott, Callum Smith, Blake Smith, Jack Squire, L Steroy, Josh Suszko, George Thomas, Cam Thomson, Nick Tipa, Tyler Veltman, Jack Waddell, David Waddell, Sam Watson, Joey Welham, Michael Wells, Cameron Wilson, Aaron Woodhead, 126

Otago Boys High School's regattas

Log in


Logging in will only allow you to download and/or maintain the roster of Otago Boys High School if you have a login for this organisation.

Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Results published
map of New Zealand North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland