menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Columba College

Organisation profile

Columba College's pupils*

Athletes & members of Columba College

Sophie Anderson, Abby Anderson, Cara Busse, Tessa Campbell, Amber Cunningham, Beth Doelman, Amelia Findlater, Ellen Foley, Grace Gardner, Janey Gibbons, Abby Griffin, Ella Heffernan, Nakita Horne, Megan Maslin, Milly Nesbit, Niamh Paterson, Clora Quinlan-Thompson, Rebecca Rietveld, Grace Small, Ella Smillie, Claire Taylor, Callie Turner, Millie Wright

Note: rosters are only a best guess by rowIT based on regatta histories and pupil ages (except for those schools that maintain their roster online).

Maintain/download roster

You must log in for this school before you can maintain and/or download its roster.

Past members of Columba College

Samantha Allen, Olivia Anderson, Annabel Angland, Katrina Arnestedt, Amber Beaumont, Tara Bennett, Rachel Bishop, Ryelee Breen, Nocole Bridson, Alice Brown, Felicity Buckham, Joanne Buckley, Emma Burgess, Paula Cadogan, Georgina Caley, Kate Campbell, Tilley Carroll, Erin Chittock, Zola Close, Annalise Cochrane, Sacha Coghill, Georgia Cotton, Emma Cotton, Genevieve Crawford, Gabrielle Crawford, Kendra Crawford, Lily Cunningham, Margot Darling, Kelly Davis, Natasha Davis, Anne Dillon, Olive Dippie, Kate Dixon, Olivia Dodds, Gemma Duckett, Olivia Dunstan, Sarah Ericson, Elyse Falconer, Hannah Falconer, Samantha Faulks, Hannah Flanagan, Charlotte Foster, Kate Funnell, Amelia Gatward-Ferguson, Monique Gemmel, Fran Gemmell, Sarah Graham, Lucia Graham, Sara Griffin, Jaime Grimmett, Katie Grindley, Ella Haig, Leah Hamilton, Ursula Hanning, Alana Hanning, Shannon Harrison, Melanie Hay, Abbey Hey, Georgina Hodges, Sasha Holland, Jessica Ireland, Alex Jenkins, Hayley Jenkins-McCaw, Abbey Jenkins-McCaw, Rachael Jones, Ashleigh Keen, Natasha Keillor, Rebecca King, Laura King, Ellen Kirkwood, Tracey Lambeth, Nali Lee, Aimee Lewis, Samantha Lindsey, Jade MacMillan, Georgia Manera, Kate Manera, Holly Martin, Charlotte Matheson-Watts, Edwina Maxwell, Katie McConchie, Hannah McDairmid, Sarah McDonald, Kate McDonald, Breidi McDonald, Alice McMeeken, Nicola McMillan, Rebecca McPherson-Parker, Olivia McRae, Alex Menzies, Olivia Miller, Julie Morris, Paige Morton, Toni Mulholland, Sarah Newton, Melanie Noone, Jennifer Noone, Charlotte Paddon, Courtney Parks, Fiona Paterson, Annabelle Payne, Georgia Ramsay, Sandy Reid, Simone Reid, Libby Richards, Sharmian Riley, Bridget Roulston, Sasha Roulston, Ella Scott, Diane Selbie, Natasha Sharp, Kelsey Shaw, Courtney Shaw, Elysia Shettler-Dent, Bridget Sim, Christie Sinclair, Albonie Skerrett, Alice Skinner, Rebecca Smith, Charlotte Smith, Brittany Spark, Liz Stewart, Lauren Sutherland, Grace Swain, Rose Tansly-Boyd, Aileen Tayler, Rebecca Taylor, Christina Taylor, Karla Thomas, Sophie Van der Zande, Caroline Walak, Genevieve Walker-Radich, Lizzy Wallace-Gibbs, Elle Warrick, Gina Watts, Katie Whitefield, Lauren Williams, Charlotte Williams, Anna Wilson, Rachel Wilson, Hannah Wilson, Emma Winders, Courtney Winsloe, Lillian Woung, Heidi Wright, Bridget Wright, Sarah Wright, Alice Young, 148

Columba College's regattas

Log in


Logging in will only allow you to download and/or maintain the roster of Columba College if you have a login for this organisation.

Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

July 17
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
map of New Zealand North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland