menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Saturday, 15th April 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C08:003M Int 4+
heat
Race: 1VICU2OTAU3AKLU2CANU1CANU2LINU1VICU1
D08:05Race: 2CANU4AKLU1CANU3OTAU2OTAU1WKOU1
E08:104M Champ 2-
heat
Race: 1WKOU1LINU1OTAU2AKLU2CANU1
F08:15Race: 2AUTU1CANU2OTAU1AKLU1VICU1
G08:205W Champ 1X
heat
Race: 1AKLU1AUTU1OTAU4OTAU3OTAU2LINU1MWLU1OTAU1
H08:306W Int 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLU3AKLU2LINU1CANU1OTAU2VICU3
I08:35Race: 2VICU1OTAU1AUTU1CANU2AKLU1OTAU3
J09:007M Champ 1X
heat
Race: 1LINU2CANU1OTAU2WKOU2OTAU1AKLU1OTAU4
K09:05Race: 2OTAU3WKOU1LINU1OTAU5VICU1AKLU2
L09:108W Champ 2-
heat
Race: 1MWLU1OTAU1AKLU1LINU1OTAU2
M09:15Race: 2VICU1OTAU3OTAU4AKLU2CANU1
N09:259M U-Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1OTAU2CANU1OTAU1VIC*1CANU2AKL*1
O09:5010M Uni 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1CANU1LINU1OTAU2OTAU1VICU1WKOU1
P09:5511W U-Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLU1WKOU1OTAU3OTAU2OTAU1CANU2CANU1WKOU2
Q10:0512W Int 1X
heat
Race: 1AUTU1WKOU1MWLU1OTAU1OTAU2VICU1OTAU3
R10:2013M Int 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLU1OTAU1CANU2VICU1CANU1OTAU2WKOU1
S10:5514M Tourn 4+
heat
Race: 1CANU1CANU2OTAU1VIC*1AKLU2WKOU1OTAU2AKL*1
T11:1015W Uni 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1AKLU1OTAU1OTAU2OTAU3
U11:3516M Champ 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOU1LINU1VICU1AKLU1OTAU1
V11:40Race: 2AKLU2OTAU2CANU1VICU2
W11:5017M Int 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOU1AKLU3CANU1VICU1OTAU2OTAU1AKLU2
X11:55Race: 2VICU2AUTU1CANU2AKLU1VICU3OTAU3
Y12:0518W U-Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1CANU1WKOU1OTAU1OTAU2
Z12:1519W Champ 4+
heat
Race: 1CANU1OTAU1LINU1OTAU2
A12:3020W Int 2X
heat
Race: 1OTAU2VICU1OTAU1LINU2AKLU2WKOU2AUTU1
B12:35Race: 2OTAU4VICU2CANU1AKLU3LINU1AKLU1OTAU3
C12:4521M Tourn 8+
heat
Race: 1CANU1OTAU1AKLU1
D12:5522W Tourn 4+
heat
Race: 1OTAU3OTAU1CANU3AKL*2CANU1
E13:00Race: 2WKOU1AKLU1OTAU2VICU1CANU2
F13:2523W Int 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLU1OTAU2OTAU1AUTU1CANU1VICU1
G13:3524M Int 1X
heat
Race: 1AUTU1CANU2CANU1VICU1WKOU1OTAU2
H13:40Race: 2VICU2CANU5AKLU1OTAU1CANU4
I13:5025M Champ 4X+
heat
Race: 1AKLU1WKOU1CANU1OTAU2OTAU1LINU1VICU1VICU2
J14:0526M U-Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1VIC*1CANU1OTAU1
K14:3027W Champ 4X+
heat
Race: 1OTAU2LINU1OTAU1CANU1
L14:4528M Champ 2X
heat
Race: 1CANU1OTAU2AKLU1OTAU3VICU1
M14:50Race: 2WKOU1VICU2OTAU1AKLU2CANU2
N14:5529W Tourn 8+
heat
Race: 1AKLU1OTAU1OTAU2WKOU1CANU1VIC*1
O15:1030W Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1VICU2AKLU1VICU1OTAU1AUTU1CANU1
P15:20Race: 2OTAU3OTAU2AKLU2VICU3CANU2LINU1
Q15:3531W Champ 2X
heat
Race: 1MWLU1AUTU1OTAU1OTAU2LINU1CANU1OTAU3
R15:5532M Int 4X+
heat
Race: 1LINU1CANU3WKOU1OTAU1CANU1AKLU2VICU2
S16:00Race: 2CANU4OTAU3VICU1CANU2OTAU2AKLU1

Sunday, 16th April 2017

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
C08:303M Int 4+
final
Race: AOTAU2LINU1WKOU1CANU1OTAU1VICU1AKLU1CANU2
D08:404M Champ 2-
final
Race: AAUTU1CANU1VICU1WKOU1OTAU1OTAU2CANU2AKLU2
E08:505W Champ 1X
final
Race: AAKLU1MWLU1OTAU3OTAU1LINU1OTAU2OTAU4AUTU1
F09:106W Int 4+
final
Race: AVICU1CANU1AKLU1OTAU2OTAU1LINU1AUTU1AKLU2
G09:307M Champ 1X
final
Race: AOTAU2OTAU5WKOU2WKOU1AKLU1VICU1OTAU1OTAU3
H09:408W Champ 2-
final
Race: ACANU1OTAU1OTAU4OTAU2OTAU3MWLU1VICU1LINU1
I09:509M U-Nov 4+
final
Race: AAKL*1CANU1OTAU2OTAU1CANU2VIC*1
J10:2010M Uni 2- (L)
final
Race: AWKOU1OTAU2OTAU1LINU1VICU1
K10:2511W U-Nov 4+
final
Race: ACANU2CANU1WKOU2OTAU3OTAU1WKOU1AKLU1OTAU2
L10:3512W Int 1X
final
Race: AOTAU2OTAU1MWLU1AUTU1VICU1
M10:4513M Int 8+
final
Race: ACANU2WKOU1OTAU2AKLU1OTAU1CANU1VICU1
N11:0514M Tourn 4+
final
Race: AVIC*1AKLU2CANU1AKL*1OTAU2CANU2OTAU1WKOU1
O11:2015W Uni 2X (L)
final
Race: AAKLU1OTAU1OTAU2OTAU3
P11:4516M Champ 4+
final
Race: ALINU1WKOU1OTAU2OTAU1CANU1AKLU1VICU2VICU1
Q12:0017M Int 2X
final
Race: AWKOU1OTAU3CANU1AKLU1OTAU2VICU2OTAU1AUTU1
R12:1518W U-Nov 8+
final
Race: ACANU1OTAU2OTAU1WKOU1
S12:2519W Champ 4+
final
Race: AOTAU2OTAU1LINU1CANU1
T12:4020W Int 2X
final
Race: AOTAU2CANU1OTAU1AKLU1AUTU1OTAU4VICU1LINU1
U12:5521M Tourn 8+
final
Race: AAKLU1CANU1OTAU1
V13:0522W Tourn 4+
final
Race: AOTAU3OTAU2CANU3AKLU1OTAU1WKOU1AKL*2VICU1
W13:3523W Int 8+
final
Race: ACANU1AUTU1VICU1OTAU1AKLU1OTAU2
X13:4524M Int 1X
final
Race: ACANU2OTAU2AKLU1WKOU1OTAU1CANU1CANU4AUTU1
Y14:0025M Champ 4X+
final
Race: ACANU1LINU1AKLU1OTAU2OTAU1WKOU1VICU1VICU2
Z14:1526M U-Nov 8+
final
Race: AVIC*1OTAU1CANU1
A14:4027W Champ 4X+
final
Race: ACANU1OTAU1LINU1OTAU2
B14:5528M Champ 2X
final
Race: AOTAU3AKLU2VICU1WKOU1AKLU1OTAU1OTAU2
C15:1529W Tourn 8+
final
Race: AVIC*1AKLU1OTAU1WKOU1CANU1OTAU2
D15:2030W Int 4X+
final
Race: AAKLU2AKLU1LINU1VICU1OTAU2OTAU1OTAU3AUTU1
E15:4031W Champ 2X
final
Race: ACANU1OTAU2AUTU1OTAU1MWLU1LINU1OTAU3
F16:0032M Int 4X+
final
Race: ALINU1OTAU2CANU1OTAU3OTAU1CANU2WKOU1AKLU1
Notes

NZRA Users. If you only have a password for the RowingNZ website then you will need a rowIT login so please contact us.

NZSSRA Users. If you have a password provided by NZSSRA then you should log in through the school rowing website.

NZUU2017 Calendar

April 17
MTWTFSS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NZUU2017 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Hood

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland