Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 19th April 2014 |
|||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | Lane 11 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Y | 07:45 | 1 | M Champ 8+ (3219m) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Z | 08:45 | 2 | W Champ 8+ (3219m) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 09:15 | 3 | M Champ 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||||
B | 09:25 | 4 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
C | 09:30 | 4 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
D | 09:45 | 5 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
E | 09:50 | 5 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
F | 10:05 | 6 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
G | 10:10 | 6 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
H | 10:25 | 7 | M Champ 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 10:45 | 8 | W Champ 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||||
J | 10:55 | 9 | M U-Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
K | 11:25 | 10 | B Uni 2- (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 11:35 | 11 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
M | 11:40 | 11 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
N | 11:45 | 12 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
O | 11:55 | 13 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
P | 12:15 | 14 | M Tourn 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
Q | 12:35 | 15 | G Uni 2X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||||
R | 12:55 | 16 | M Champ 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
S | 13:15 | 17 | M Int 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
T | 13:20 | 17 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
U | 13:25 | 18 | W U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
V | 13:35 | 19 | W Champ 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
W | 13:55 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
X | 14:00 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
Y | 14:05 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||||
Z | 14:15 | 21 | M Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
A | 14:25 | 22 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
B | 14:30 | 22 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
C | 14:45 | 23 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
D | 14:55 | 24 | M Int 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
E | 15:05 | 25 | M Champ 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
F | 15:25 | 26 | M U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
G | 15:45 | 27 | W Champ 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
H | 16:05 | 28 | W Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
I | 16:25 | 29 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||||
J | 16:30 | 29 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||||
K | 16:45 | 30 | M Champ 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||||
L | 17:05 | 31 | M Int 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||||
M | 17:25 | 32 | W Champ 2X final | Race: A |