RPCW
RPC
Coached by: Nick Barton
RPCW
RPC
Coached by: Claudia Hyde
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:55.07)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:09.83)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:51.60)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:51.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:09.61)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:50.19)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:14.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:41.31)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:24.07)
RPCW
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:15.60)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:57.66)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:43.62)
RPCW
RPC
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:32.10)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:08.73)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:03.12)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:18.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:18.59)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:25.29)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:46.76)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:27.13)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:51.01)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:13.47)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:20.02)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:07.35)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:26.76)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:39.46)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:22.05)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:45.68)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:23.64)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:23.65)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:06.06)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:24.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:08.84)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:32.14)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:30.83)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:17.61)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:38.22)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:30.04)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (8:12.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:30.93)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:31.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (8:08.79)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:35.38)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:27.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:13.33)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:46.45)
RPCW
RPC
Stella Clayton-Greene (stroke), Brooke Francis, Kelsi Parker, Georgia Perry, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Courtney Rennie + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)
Coached by: Nick Barton
RPCW
RPC
Anthony Allen (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Charlie Rogerson, Martyn O'Leary, Patrick McInnes, Fergus McSwiney, Joshua Earl + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
Coached by: Claudia Hyde