WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Joel Dowden
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|