AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:04.33)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:16.23)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:26.06)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:46.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:35.89)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:53.15)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.29)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:00.42)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
David Beukes (stroke), Jack Bell, Zach Murphy, Jack Hoare, Simon Early, Isaac Zarifeh, Andrew Wakefield, Matthew Cole + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:17.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:17.66)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:20.60)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Dacey Caldwell (stroke), James Mountier, Patrick Fruean, Mark Dadson, Fred Coughlan, Timothy Osmers, Hamish Maxwell, Thomas Paterson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:52.22)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:24.21)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:22.29)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:58.69)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:21.79)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:27.25)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:04.55)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:36.17)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:08.44)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:15.51)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:04.97)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:47.32)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:55.50)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:44.03)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:20.68)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:11.06)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:02.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:32.85)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:03.65)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:39.44)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:15.36)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:18.35)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Cohen & Nathan Cohen
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:58.32)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (7:34.28)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:36.53)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:49.97)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (9:47.81)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (10:12.64)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:29.18)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (10:46.17)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (8:19.84)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:42.15)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:34.39)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:34.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:07.48)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:56.71)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:53.82)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:56.91)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:54.76)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:15.23)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:26.55)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:48.94)
- Repechage 4: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (4:19.74)
- Repechage 6: placed 4th (8:36.93)
- Heat 8: placed 2nd (4:06.69)
- Repechage 8: placed 1st (8:03.99)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:33.75)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:36.04)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (9:26.71)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (8:21.76)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:34.81)
- Repechage 5: result (SCR)
- Heat 8: placed 5th (4:26.50)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (9:40.16)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (5:02.04)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (9:54.54)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:31.21)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:43.00)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:46.50)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:41.15)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Blackford
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:35.96)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (6:30.86)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:21.83)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:42.06)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:31.23)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:27.27)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:41.71)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (6:48.59)
- B Final: placed 5th (6:45.33)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:56.13)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:13.58)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:17.03)
- B Final: placed 6th (6:52.36)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Hayden Cohen & Nathan Cohen
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:57.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:47.03)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:25.40)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:18.51)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:06.64)
- Repechage 2: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:45.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:05.58)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:38.54)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:49.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:16.31)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:02.07)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: STAC
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Nathan Cohen
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:08.83)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:16.73)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:13.48)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:01.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:42.43)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:16.60)
- B Final: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:18.72)
- Repechage 4: placed 4th (8:03.98)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:24.16)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 6: placed 5th (7:57.39)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:44.73)
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (8:24.50)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (9:37.38)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:35.15)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:28.70)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:40.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (10:31.36)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:00.81)
- Repechage 2: result (DNS)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Christina Blackford (stroke), Ivana Giacon, Stefanie Baker-Burns, Mollie Weston, Madeleine Ashby, Oriane Gabali, Laura Cockroft, Kate Jordan + Sophie Baker (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Cohen & Hayden Cohen
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:31.52)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Henry Wills (stroke), Dacey Caldwell, Timothy Osmers, James Mountier, Fred Coughlan, Patrick Fruean, Thomas Paterson, Mark Dadson + Josh Dolan (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), David Beukes, Jack Hoare, Jack Bell, Zach Murphy, Isaac Zarifeh, Simon Early, Hamish Maxwell + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: Alex Meates & Will Meates
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Ben Taylor (stroke), Zackary Rumble, Oliver Bailey, Mitchell White, Thomas Russel, Evan Young, Sam Paterson, Hamish Veitch + Tom Flavill (cox)
Coached by: STAC