Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 15th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Repechage | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T | 09:35 | 20 | W Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 11:45 | 55 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:30 | 2 | M Snr 4- repechage | Race: 1 | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WESC1 C.Pracey | HWBC1 E.Laver | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | PORC1 A.Stella | NSHC1 H.Verdonk |
W | 12:35 | 8 | M Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 M.Duffett | STA*1 S.Wilkins | WELC1 J.Watene | AVNC1 D.Beukes | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | TGA*1 J.Scott | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | NOEC1 K.Maker |
X | 12:40 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OGU*2 G.de Raad | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 G.May | WELC2 C.Weterings | |||
Y | 12:45 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WHA*1 J.Wilson | STAC1 N.Wilson | DUA*1 L.Geddes | WESC1 R.Farmer | WKOC1 H.Fielding | |||
Z | 12:50 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 3 | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | STAC2 I.Logan | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | WESC2 B.Glenn | WTUC1 J.Dicker | |||
A | 12:55 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 4 | PORC1 K.MacDonell | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | WREC1 T.Nicholas | NOEC1 G.Clarke | WRA*1 R.McManaway | |||
B | 13:00 | 1 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA4 T.Duffett | RPCA3 C.Dallow | RPCS4 C.Lewis | RPCS2 T.Elder | ASHC1 M.Rae | |||
C | 13:05 | 1 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 2 | NELC1 R.Flintoft | RPCC4 D.Ward | NELC2 J.Castle | RPCW3 T.Bedford | ||||
D | 13:10 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 S.Tacon | PETC1 A.Zaloumis | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | AVNC1 A.Corboy | |||
E | 13:15 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | CTY*2 A.Harley | WELC2 K.Shum | CTYC1 H.Gunn | CTY*4 E.Bryant | NSHC2 A.Oswald | |||
F | 13:20 | 4 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA4 T.Abel | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCA1 A.Grave | RPCA3 C.Bray | RPCA2 M.Markovich | |||
G | 13:25 | 4 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | RPCS3 M.Townshend | PETC1 R.Willis | RPCS1 G.Shaw | AVNC1 K.Glen | |||
H | 13:30 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 J.Marshall | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | ASHC1 W.Burrows | AKLC2 M.Hindmarsh | |||
I | 13:35 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TIMC2 J.Wilson | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | NSHC2 N.Sinyakov | STAC2 C.Elson | ||||
J | 13:40 | 13 | M Club 2- repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | AVNC3 S.Early | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | TGAC1 E.Janissen | |||
K | 13:45 | 13 | M Club 2- repechage | Race: 2 | TGAC2 J.Scott | WELC1 J.Watene | AVNC5 M.Parker | WESC1 E.Horne | WELC2 J.Williams | WELC3 D.Benton | ||
L | 14:00 | 17 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | DUAC2 S.Morton | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | WKOC1 L.Tuvuki | HWBC2 H.Williams | AVNC1 A.Corboy | NSHC2 A.Oswald | WTUC1 K.Rowland | |
M | 14:05 | 17 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CTYC3 E.Bryant | HWBC1 B.Bayly | CTYC1 H.Gunn | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | CTYC2 H.Daldry | AVNC2 R.Li | ||
N | 14:10 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WESC1 T.Pearce | RPCS2 J.van Vianen | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | AWGC1 H.Pawson | |||
O | 14:25 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 H.Fielding | OTAC1 H.Budd | ASHC1 F.Connell... | WREC2 T.Nicholas | HWBC2 E.Henare-... | AVNC4 M.Cochrane | ||
P | 14:30 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WRAC1 R.McManaway | CURC2 H.Maxwell | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WTMC1 A.Richards | WKOC1 M.Smylie | ASHC2 P.Young | WKOC3 K.Ucuna | |
Q | 14:35 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | BPCC1 H.Coulter | WTUC2 E.Hughson | HWBC3 G.May | CURC1 R.McEwan | STAC1 N.Lawrence | |||
R | 14:40 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | STAC2 V.McCormack | NOEC1 G.Clarke | CURC3 O.Cottam | CTYC1 M.Cryer | PORC2 K.MacDonell | AVNC5 A.Corboy | ||
S | 14:45 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC2 G.Latornell | CTYC2 J.Rodger | NSHC1 C.Elliott | STAC4 C.Sisson | TIMC3 J.Steven | WHAC3 G.Watt | ||
T | 14:50 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AWGC2 G.Thomson | STAC2 S.Wilkins | CTYC1 A.Coull | WKOC3 A.Slaney | WREC1 S.Widger | AVNC7 T.Layburn | ||
U | 14:55 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | NELC1 L.Brady | AWGC4 B.Tijsen-Cox | STAC1 K.Malone | AWGC3 C.Lawrence | AVNC6 M.Robson | WELC1 J.Hindle-... | ||
V | 15:00 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | TGAC1 D.Tomlinson | WKOC4 O.Tidswell | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | AVNC4 M.Beveridge | OTAC3 J.Kerr | ASHC3 R.Paulgaard | ||
W | 15:05 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 5 | WESC2 J.Leota-B... | AVNC5 E.Sullivan | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | OTAC4 S.Winton | OTAC2 B.Teviotdale | ||
X | 15:10 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 6 | TIMC4 C.Moffat | WTMC2 H.Oldham | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC1 H.Moffett | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | ASHC2 M.Tait | ||
Y | 15:15 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 7 | WTUC1 J.Morrison | HWBC2 J.Nichol | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | WTMC1 L.Povey | WKOC1 M.Parry | NELC2 D.Knight | ASHC1 M.Rae | |
Z | 15:20 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 8 | HWBC1 M.Harrison | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WESC1 T.Pearce | CLIC2 J.Toa | OTAC1 R.Sangster | ||
A | 15:25 | 30 | M Prem 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 J.Earl | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCS2 A.Potter | INVC1 H.Cohen | |||
B | 15:30 | 33 | W Club 2- repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Wright | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | WELC1 H.Miller | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | NOEC1 C.Maker | |||
C | 15:35 | 33 | W Club 2- repechage | Race: 2 | AVNC1 O.Gabali | WHAC1 J.Wilson | OGUC1 M.Scott | PORC1 S.Parker | ASHC1 G.Wilson | WESC1 D.Vandermeer | ||
D | 15:40 | 34 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | WELC2 K.Shum | PETC1 S.McLean | PETC2 M.Short | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | CTYC2 R.Pringle | AVNC1 O.Ford | |
E | 15:45 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Sisson | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | ||||
F | 15:50 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WREC1 S.Widger | AWGC1 L.Watts | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WKOC2 B.Norling | ||||
G | 16:00 | 39 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | ASHC1 M.Rae | TGA*1 J.Percy | TGAC2 E.Janissen | AKLC1 S.Waller | |||
H | 16:05 | 39 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 D.Benton | AVNC4 M.Cole | INVC2 Z.Mirfin | OTAC2 O.Cochrane | ||||
I | 16:20 | 43 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | OGU*1 C.McGregor | HWBC1 B.Davies | AVNC2 A.Bradford | ASHC1 F.Connell... | PETC1 M.Devery | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | CURC1 R.McEwan | |
J | 16:25 | 43 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Dicker | STAC1 N.Wilson | PORC1 S.Parker | CURC2 O.Cottam | PORC2 K.MacDonell | WELC1 A.Brown | ||
K | 16:30 | 46 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 16:35 | 46 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 16:55 | 49 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Watene | AKLC1 D.van der... | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WKOC1 W.Guest | AVNC3 T.Paterson | TGA*1 J.Percy | HWBC2 T.Moffett | |
N | 17:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PORC1 A.Stella | WESC1 E.Horne | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 J.Sandston | NOEC1 S.Bezett | HWBC1 D.McCrory | ||
O | 17:05 | 60 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW3 G.Perry | RPCW2 H.Osborne | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCW4 M.Dunham | RPCS2 O.Loe | ||
P | 17:10 | 64 | M U20 2- repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 17:40 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC4 M.Robson | TIMC2 J.Steven | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WELC2 G.Latornell | ||||
R | 17:45 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WELC3 T.Winkler | OTAC2 J.Kerr | INVC1 C.Stevens | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | OTAC1 B.Teviotdale | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | ||
S | 17:50 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | CTYC2 J.Martin | ASHC1 M.Rae | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | OTAC3 W.Burdon | AVNC5 T.Layburn | |||
T | 17:55 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | WTMC1 H.Oldham | INVC3 X.Wright | AVNC3 E.Sullivan | WELC1 J.Watene | INVC2 L.Thwaites | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | ||
U | 18:00 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OTAC2 G.Galliven | HWBC2 K.Laracy | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | HWBC1 J.Norris | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | AVNC2 E.Vink | ||
V | 18:05 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 R.Homan | CTYC1 M.Thomson | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | CLIC2 Z.Winks | AVNC4 A.Jones | |||
W | 18:10 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | WESC3 M.Farquhar | WESC2 E.Pepper | WELC1 R.Leverington | CURC1 R.McEwan | OTAC1 H.Budd | WESC4 E.Kelleher | |
X | 18:15 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | WTUC1 C.Murphy | WRAC1 R.McManaway | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | AVNC1 K.Glen | WREC1 S.White | STAC1 N.Lawrence | WELC2 J.Oliver |