Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 19th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | RPCS4 J.van Vianen | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCS1 J.Walker | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | RPCS2 M.Mesman | RPCS5 T.Elder |
B | 07:45 | 2 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | NSHC1 J.Moody | WKOC1 H.Wills | BLEC1 J.Gasson | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | MLUC1 G.Butcher | GISC1 J.Brott | AVNC1 D.Caldwell |
C | 08:00 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WELC2 C.Weterings | WKOC1 S.Anderson | DUAC1 K.Anderson | WELC1 V.McCormack | NSHC1 F.Layburn | AKLC1 M.Vermes | TGAC1 C.Ryan | HWBC1 L.Harvey |
D | 08:10 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | RPCW4 C.Rennie | RPCA3 T.Lopeti | TAWC1 R.Kemp | RPCS1 M.Townshend | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCC1 R.Willis | WREC1 S.Cox | AVNC1 L.Cockroft |
E | 08:15 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.King | HKIC1 B.Gordon | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCA1 L.Kerr | RPCW1 L.Ellery | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCA2 S.Crummey |
F | 08:30 | 5 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | WESC1 G.Taine | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 O.White-P... | WELC1 S.Beveridge | |||
G | 08:45 | 6 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCW1 G.Perry | |||||
M | 08:50 | 12 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | WRA*1 J.Trappitt | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCC1 R.Manson | |||||
H | 09:00 | 7 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | RPCC1 C.McCaffrey | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCA1 M.Brake | RPCW1 C.Rogerson | RPCW2 R.Power | |||
I | 09:15 | 8 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 C.Everitt | HWBC1 H.Nash | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | AKLC11 H.Lynch | CAMC21 B.Johnson | AKLC1 J.Martin |
J | 09:30 | 9 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | RPCA1 C.Davis | RPCC2 H.Greenslade | RPCS1 D.Waddy | ||||
K | 09:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WESC1 J.Lee | AKLC11 T.Farrell | WKOC2 M.Nasmith | WELC1 J.Watene | WKOC1 W.Thompson | BLEC1 F.Southey | HWBC1 B.McPherson | AKLC1 D.Knight |
L | 10:00 | 11 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | WKOC1 A.Nesdale | CAMC21 M.Burns | AKLC21 H.Knight | BPC*1 N.Baker | NSHC1 T.Abel | HAMC1 I.Blake | PORC1 S.Parker |
N | 10:25 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | AVNC2 J.Mountier | CTYC2 E.Costello | AVNC5 J.Mangels | NSHC1 D.Lee | TGAC2 J.Scott | TGAC1 D.Barnard | AWGC1 Z.Visser | WESC2 H.Horne |
O | 10:30 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 L.Jones | WHAC1 D.Beukes | NELC1 J.Castle | WKOC2 L.Clarke | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | WKOC1 H.Wills | CTYC1 D.Hatton | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale |
P | 10:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | CLIC1 L.Cox | WELC2 A.McVicker | STAC1 O.McLaren | WREC1 S.Olsen | WKOC1 L.Robertson | OGUC1 M.Williams | HWBC1 C.Buscke | TAWC1 F.Ebbett |
Q | 10:55 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | HWBC2 K.Daly | ROTC1 A.Lee | PETC1 A.Curtis | TAWC1 S.Dixon | AVNC1 K.Jordan | INVC1 M.MacDonald | NSHC1 C.Waite | AKLC2 A.Cable |
R | 11:00 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | NELC1 S.Cullum | CAMC21 M.Burns | HWBC1 K.Laracy | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | BPC*1 N.Baker | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | GISC1 S.Ferkins | AKLC1 K.Ward |
S | 11:45 | 16 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 T.Cummack | RPCC3 H.Somerville | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | NSHC1 J.Moody |
V | 12:10 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | HWBC2 L.Harvey | AKLC2 L.Gallagher | CAMC21 I.Hassall | AKLC1 M.Vermes | HWBC1 G.Petersen | CLIC1 P.Polson | WKOC1 C.Deeds | WELC1 R.Quirke |
W | 12:15 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ROTC1 A.Cairns | HWBC3 S.Lancaster | WESC1 A.Lynch | WREC1 M.Brooke | NSHC1 F.Layburn | DUAC1 K.Anderson | DUAC2 E.Borland | SPCC1 O.Warlow |
X | 12:30 | 18 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCS1 A.Watson-... | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW2 K.Parker | HKIC1 B.Gordon | ||
Y | 12:40 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: B | CAMC1 A.Kite | WKOC1 H.Gill | ||||||
Z | 12:45 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCS2 B.Abernethy | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW1 A.Ling | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 M.Dunham | HSUI1 S.Zehnder | RPCA1 J.Guy | |
A | 13:00 | 20 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | PORC1 H.Moody | WESC1 G.Taine | WELC1 M.Williams | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | WHOC1 K.Froude | |||
D | 13:25 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: B | UDSC1 N.Chiali | RPCS1 R.Kennedy | HSUI2 F.Rol | |||||
E | 13:30 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCA1 L.Jonas | RPCC2 S.MacKenzie | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 J.Edward | HSUI1 P.Merz | RPCC3 J.Kiddle | ||
F | 13:45 | 22 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | PORC1 P.Bull | NSHC1 C.Little | WREC1 S.Widger | WKOC1 M.Tollet | GISC1 A.Hyland | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CURC1 L.Morris-... | AVNC2 F.Coughlan |
G | 14:00 | 23 | M U22 4- final | Race: A | BLEC1 J.Gasson | RPCC1 R.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCA1 F.McSwiney | |||
H | 14:10 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | WKOC1 E.Howell | DUAC1 M.Turfus | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | WKOC2 C.Whitham | TGAC21 R.Frood | ASHC1 V.Wall | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | MERC1 E.Brake |
I | 14:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | NELC2 M.Stephens | NELC1 T.Smith | WESC1 E.Jeurissen | BPCC1 N.Baker | OAMC1 S.Telfer | ROTC1 A.Henders... | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | CURC1 R.McEwan |
J | 14:30 | 25 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCC2 R.Scown | RPCS1 E.Dyke | ACUL1 S.Zelenka | |||
K | 14:45 | 26 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | HSUI2 L.Tramer | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCC1 J.Hunter | RPCS1 H.Bond | HSUI1 M.Gyr | RPCA1 S.Jones | ||
L | 14:55 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | AVNC4 H.Moffett | ASHC1 M.Rae | WESC2 A.Lamont | WELC1 K.Malone | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | INVC2 M.Dawson | |
M | 15:00 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | AVNC1 I.Robertson | STAC1 C.Burns | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WESC3 T.Hallwright | NELC1 W.Puklowski | TGAC1 S.Noyce | CLIC1 C.Porteous | WKOC3 M.Parry |
N | 15:15 | 28 | W U22 4- final | Race: A | RPCA1 C.Davis | RPCS2 L.Glen | RPCC1 J.Gowler | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | ||||
O | 15:30 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) final | Race: A | CAMC21 J.Storey | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | RPCA1 J.Guy | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | HWBC1 H.Nash | TGAC2 J.Percy | ||
T | 16:00 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | WRAC1 T.Sele | RPCS2 J.Uru | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | HAMC1 T.Bin | RPCA1 L.Hollows | ||
U | 16:15 | 31 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCC2 E.O'Brien | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 Z.Stevenson | RPCW2 B.Francis | HSUI1 P.Merz | RPCS1 O.Loe | ||
V | 16:30 | 32 | M U22 4X- final | Race: A | OAMC1 M.Taylor | RPCS1 A.Potter | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCW2 B.Camp | ||||
W | 16:45 | 33 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | PORC1 S.Parker | WHOC1 K.Froude | WELC1 M.Williams | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | NSHC2 T.White-P... | NSHC1 O.White-P... | AVNC1 K.Jordan | WESC1 G.Taine |
X | 17:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC2 F.Layburn | WELC1 V.McCormack | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WKOC2 O.Fellows... | WKOC4 K.Haydock | CAMC21 I.Hassall | WKOC3 A.Payne | HWBC1 E.Daly |
Y | 17:10 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | ASHC1 M.Rae | WELC1 B.Abraham | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | WKOC1 H.Gill | WHOC2 C.Natta | |||
Z | 17:15 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.Watts | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WESC1 B.Watkinson | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | WREC2 A.Lovell | WKOC3 L.Teilemb | WREC1 S.Widger |
E | 17:45 | 36 | W U22 4X- final | Race: A | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | ||||
F | 18:00 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WESC1 J.Lee | BLEC1 F.Southey | WKOC1 W.Thompson | AKLC11 T.Wright | HWBC1 C.Buscke | WKOC2 M.Nasmith | WELC1 J.Watene | HWBC2 M.Paku |
G | 18:15 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Dunn | OAMC1 M.Scott | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | AVNC1 C.Blackford | CAMC1 M.Dunham | AKLC1 L.Melville | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | CURC1 R.McEwan |
J | 18:30 | 40 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 K.Williams | |||||
K | 18:45 | 41 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCS1 H.Bond | HSUI1 S.Mietmann | RPCC1 J.Hunter | |||
Saturday, 20th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:40 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | AVNC2 H.Moffett | CURC1 T.Paterson | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | CTYC1 D.Hatton | WTUC1 L.Jones | WKOC1 J.Pio | AWGC1 G.Pawson | CLIC1 M.Porteous |
B | 07:45 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | NSHC1 C.Everitt | HWB*1 M.Vanderpeet | WELC1 S.Wilkins | OAMC1 M.Taylor | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | MERC1 E.Murphy | GIS*1 J.Brott |
C | 08:15 | 43 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 K.Daly | NSHC1 T.Abel | AVNC1 K.Jordan | PETC1 A.Curtis | WELC1 S.Beveridge | OGU*1 H.Cunliffe | NSHC2 A.Murden | WESC1 G.Taine |
D | 08:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Parry | WREC1 S.Widger | AWGC1 L.Watts | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WRAC1 T.Sele | NELC1 O.Stephens | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | AVNC1 I.Robertson |
E | 08:45 | 45 | W Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | WREC1 T.Nicholas | RPCS1 A.Watson-... | HSUI1 P.Merz | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | ||||
F | 09:00 | 46 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | AKLC2 L.Melville | TAWC1 R.Kemp | CAMC1 M.Dunham | WKOC1 D.Murphy | AVNC1 M.Ashby | WESC1 A.Robson | UDSC1 N.Chiali |
G | 09:15 | 47 | M Prem 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 J.Gasson | NSHC1 M.Brake | WKOC1 T.Jenkins | |||||
H | 09:30 | 48 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 L.Kerr | RPCC1 E.Toa | |||
I | 09:40 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | HAMC1 T.Chapman | CTYC1 D.Hatton | WKOC4 D.Abrahams | WELC1 T.Cotter | WTUC1 H.Bewley | CURC1 T.Krielen | AWGC2 J.van Bussel | |
J | 09:45 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC3 B.Haworth | AKLC1 J.Martin | WESC1 E.Koefoed | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | AWGC3 G.Pawson | WKOC2 F.Watson |
K | 10:00 | 50 | M Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | TGAC2 J.Percy | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | RPCA1 J.Guy | TGAC3 N.Perry | |||
L | 10:10 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | INVC1 M.MacDonald | STAC1 M.Crowley | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | CLIC1 G.Keech | HKIC1 B.Gordon | NSHC21 M.Meiklejohn | WREC1 T.Nicholas | WHOC2 C.Fry |
M | 10:15 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 M.Turfus | CAMC21 B.MacDonald | NELC1 M.Stephens | TGAC21 R.Frood | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 J.Turfrey | NSHC2 C.Waite | NELC2 G.Hannen |
N | 10:30 | 52 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 C.Buscke | WKOC1 W.Thompson | AKLC11 T.Wright | |||||
O | 10:45 | 53 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCW1 A.Palsson | RPCC1 S.Ducray | RPCS1 M.Mesman | RPCA1 J.Kumarich | |||
P | 11:00 | 54 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | TGAC1 D.Barnard | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | SPCC1 S.Cox | WKOC1 F.Deller | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WELC1 J.Graham | OAMC1 J.Scott | WKOC3 B.Haworth |
Q | 11:10 | 55 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCA3 G.Thomas | CFBC1 T.Graves | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RPCW3 J.Earl | RPCA2 L.Hollows | |||
R | 11:15 | 55 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Ling | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | RPCS3 H.Cohen | RPCC2 K.Manson | ||
S | 11:30 | 56 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC1 C.Blackford | AKLC1 K.Ward | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | GISC1 S.Ferkins | INVC1 M.MacDonald | AKLC2 A.Cable | ||
T | 11:45 | 57 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCC1 S.Ducray | |||
U | 12:00 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 F.Layburn | WKOC1 C.Wynne | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WELC1 C.Weterings | WKOC2 S.Anderson | CAMC21 K.McNicholas | HWBC1 L.Harvey | |
V | 12:15 | 59 | W U20 2- final | Race: A | PORC1 H.Moody | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | RPCS2 L.Glen | RPCC2 J.Gowler | RPCA1 C.Spence | |||
W | 12:25 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW3 J.Edward | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | HWBC1 C.Zeeman | HSUI3 F.Rol | ||||
X | 12:30 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | HSUI1 J.Gemlin | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCA1 E.Twigg | RPCW2 S.Gray | RPCS3 L.Spoors | RPCW1 Z.Stevenson | RPCS2 F.Bourke | |
Y | 12:40 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WELC2 S.Wilkins | WREC1 S.Olsen | CURC1 T.Paterson | WELC1 T.Cotter | INVC1 B.Cotter | CAMC21 M.Butler | AVNC4 J.Mangels |
Z | 12:45 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | WESC1 A.Lamont | STAC1 C.Burns | MERC1 E.Murphy | NELC1 R.Flintoft | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CLIC1 M.Porteous | WHAC1 D.Beukes | AVNC2 H.Moffett |
A | 13:00 | 62 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | OAMC1 M.Taylor | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WRA*1 T.Sele | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC1 H.Wills | GISC1 J.Brott | WREC1 B.Monaghan | NSHC1 J.Moody |
B | 13:15 | 63 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCA1 A.Mills | |||||
C | 13:30 | 64 | M U20 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 J.Aimer | RPCW1 B.Camp | RPCS2 H.Elworthy | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCA1 F.McSwiney | PORC1 P.Bull | ||
D | 13:45 | 65 | M/W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | ROTC1 A.Spijkerman | |||||||
E | 13:55 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | AVNC2 L.Cockroft | NELC1 T.Smith | WHOC1 K.Froude | CURC1 R.McEwan | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | HWBC2 J.Norris | WESC2 E.Jeurissen | CLIC2 G.Keech |
F | 14:00 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | CLIC1 Z.Winks | BPCC1 N.Baker | HWBC5 J.Turfrey | ASHC1 V.Wall | HKIC1 B.Gordon | AVNC5 M.Ashby | HWBC1 K.Laracy | WESC1 A.Robson |
G | 14:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 M.Green | AKLC21 H.Knight | HAMC1 I.Blake | CAMC1 M.Burns | AVNC1 C.Blackford | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | ||
H | 14:30 | 68 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | PETC2 A.Pritchard | NSHC1 T.Abel | NELC1 G.Hannen | PETC1 A.Curtis | WKOC1 A.Nesdale | STAC1 M.Malaponti | STAC2 T.Putthapipat | PORC1 S.Parker |
I | 14:45 | 69 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | RPCC2 J.Gowler | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | |||
J | 14:55 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | WREC1 B.Monaghan | CAMC21 O.Anselmi | GISC1 J.Brott | AVNC2 J.Mangels | CLIC2 J.Toa | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | CTYC1 E.Costello | CLIC1 M.Porteous |
K | 15:00 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | WELC1 T.Cotter | WELC3 D.Ward | INVC1 B.Cotter | KICC2 D.Williamson | CTYC2 J.Lopas | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WELC2 B.Rowan | WHAC2 E.Jenkins |
L | 15:15 | 71 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWG*1 L.Watts | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | BLE*1 J.Gasson | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | CURC1 T.Krielen | AKLC1 J.Martin |
M | 15:30 | 72 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCC1 R.Wilson | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCS1 G.Howat |