Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Tuesday, 16th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 07:40 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |||||||
D | 07:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 A.McVicker | |||||||
E | 07:50 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 D.Burnett | |||||||
J | 08:15 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC2 C.Weterings | |||||||
K | 08:20 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 V.McCormack | |||||||
O | 08:45 | 5 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 S.Beveridge | |||||||
S | 09:05 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 D.Burnett | |||||||
U | 09:35 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Watene | |||||||
A | 10:10 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Williams | |||||||
F | 10:35 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | WELC1 R.Quirke | |||||||
J | 10:55 | 20 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Williams | |||||||
P | 11:24 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |||||||
Q | 11:28 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WELC2 K.Stretton | |||||||
B | 12:14 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | WELC1 K.Malone | |||||||
J | 12:55 | 33 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 M.Williams | |||||||
L | 13:05 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 V.McCormack | |||||||
M | 13:10 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 K.Ross | |||||||
P | 13:25 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 3 | WELC1 B.Abraham | |||||||
R | 13:35 | 37 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Watene | |||||||
W | 14:00 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 S.Wilkins | |||||||
B | 14:25 | 43 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 S.Beveridge | |||||||
I | 15:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
T | 15:55 | 58 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Weterings | |||||||
Y | 16:20 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
Z | 16:25 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WELC3 J.Williams | WELC2 S.Wilkins | ||||||
G | 17:00 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 K.Stretton | |||||||
I | 17:10 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WELC2 M.Taylor | |||||||
Wednesday, 17th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:30 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |||||||
G | 08:25 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | WELC2 C.Weterings | |||||||
H | 08:30 | 13 | M Club 2- repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Williams | |||||||
J | 09:20 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 D.Burnett | |||||||
K | 09:25 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WELC2 A.McVicker | |||||||
T | 10:20 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC2 K.Stretton | |||||||
B | 11:15 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | WELC1 K.Malone | |||||||
E | 11:40 | 33 | W Club 2- repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 M.Williams | |||||||
G | 11:50 | 34 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 V.McCormack | WELC2 K.Ross | ||||||
I | 12:10 | 37 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Watene | |||||||
U | 14:30 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
V | 14:35 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WELC3 J.Williams | |||||||
X | 14:45 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | WELC2 S.Wilkins | |||||||
Z | 15:15 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC2 M.Taylor | |||||||
B | 15:25 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | WELC1 K.Stretton | |||||||
J | 17:25 | 17 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 R.Quirke | |||||||
Thursday, 18th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
B | 07:35 | 49 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
H | 08:40 | 35 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 B.Abraham | |||||||
J | 09:20 | 24 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |||||||
L | 09:30 | 27 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 K.Malone | |||||||
Friday, 19th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
C | 08:00 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WELC2 C.Weterings | WELC1 V.McCormack | ||||||
F | 08:30 | 5 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | WELC1 S.Beveridge | |||||||
K | 09:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Watene | |||||||
P | 10:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | WELC2 A.McVicker | |||||||
V | 12:10 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | WELC1 R.Quirke | |||||||
A | 13:00 | 20 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | WELC1 M.Williams | |||||||
C | 13:15 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 J.Graham | |||||||
I | 14:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | |||||||
L | 14:55 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WELC1 K.Malone | |||||||
Q | 15:40 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 B.Rowan | |||||||
R | 15:45 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | WELC3 D.Ward | |||||||
S | 15:50 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
W | 16:45 | 33 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | WELC1 M.Williams | |||||||
X | 17:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 V.McCormack | |||||||
Y | 17:10 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | WELC1 B.Abraham | |||||||
F | 18:00 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Watene | |||||||
I | 18:25 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 S.Wilkins | |||||||
N | 19:30 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WELC2 S.Wilkins | |||||||
O | 19:35 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
Saturday, 20th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
B | 07:45 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | WELC1 S.Wilkins | |||||||
C | 08:15 | 43 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 S.Beveridge | |||||||
I | 09:40 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | WELC1 T.Cotter | |||||||
P | 11:00 | 54 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | WELC1 J.Graham | |||||||
U | 12:00 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 C.Weterings | |||||||
Y | 12:40 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | WELC2 S.Wilkins | WELC1 T.Cotter | ||||||
K | 15:00 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | WELC1 T.Cotter | WELC3 D.Ward | WELC2 B.Rowan |