row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
14
Feb
ruary
20
12
Lake
Karapiro
BankLink NZ Rowing Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Auckland Region Composite
Auckland Rowing Club
Auckland RPC
Avon Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Blenheim Rowing Club
Cambridge Boat Club (USA)
Cambridge Rowing Club
Canterbury Region Composite
Central RPC
Clifton Rowing Club
Composite
Cure Boating Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Hamilton Rowing Club
Hauraki Plains Rowing Club
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Mercer Rowing Club
Nelson Rowing Club
Nelson-Marlborough Region Composite
North End Rowing Club
North Shore Rowing Club
Otago Rowing Club
Otago University Rowing Club
Petone Rowing Club
Picton Rowing Club
Porirua Rowing Club
Rotorua Rowing Club
Southern RPC
St Pauls Collegiate Rowing Club
Star Boating Club
Tauranga Rowing Club
Te Awamutu Rowing Club
Timaru Rowing Club
Union Boat Club
Waihopai Rowing Club
Waikato Rowing Club
Waikato RPC
Wairau Rowing Club
Wannsee RK Berlin
Wellington Region Composite
Wellington Rowing Club
West End Rowing Club
Whanganui Collegiate Rowing Club
Whanganui-Taranaki Region Composite
Whangarei Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Abby Duke
Abby Green
Abby Watson
Abigail Parry
Adam Smith
Adam Tripp
Adam Ling
Adena Emanuel
Adrian Riepen
Adrian van Bussel
Aidan Nel
Ajinka Lomate
Aleesha Crouch
Alex Bardoul
Alex Truscott
Alex Kennedy
Alex Herder
Alex Hyland
Alex Mason
Alexander Gunn
Alice White
Alice Joblin-Mills
Alice Berry
Alicia Minenkoff
Alistair Bond
Allie Smith
Alyce Pulford
Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque
Amanda Taylor
Amie Back
Amy Myocevich
Amy Grundy
Amy Kelly
Amy Barbara
Amy Robson
Amy King
Amy Blackler
Amy-Kelly Horsfall
Ana Holt
Andrea de Atouguia
Andrew Potter
Andrew Healey
Andrew O'Connor
Andrew Steed
Andrew Oliver
Andrew Campbell
Andrew Munro
Andrew Wakefield
Andy Hay
Anna Irwin
Anna Stimpson
Anna Dawson
Anna DeLong
Anna Reymer
Anna Miles
Anna McAslan
Anna Cullum
Anna Fabish
Annaliese O'Leary
Annette Schwanen
Anni Te One
Anthony Allen
Anthony Berkers
Anthony O'Connor
Anthony Meehan
Anton Possegger
Antony Zouch
Ariana Welch-Nattras
Armin Svoboda jnr
Ashlee Caskie
Ashlee Rowe
Ashleigh Hodge
Ashley Thompson
Axel Dickinson
Bayly Camp
Bayly Harris
Becky Tushingham
Ben Hammond
Ben McLeod
Ben Cudby
Ben van Dalen
Ben McPherson
Beth Jagusch
Blair Jones
Bobby Kells
Bradley Jowitt
Bradley Grant
Bradley Craven
Brent Walker
Briar Murphy
Briar Stevenson
Bridgid Bourke
Brittany Smith
Brittany Mace
Brock Vuleta
Brook Robertson
Brooke Francis
Bryce Abernethy
Caitlan Hurrell
Caitlin White-Parsons
Caitlin Rowland
Caitlin Buist
Caitlin Lawry
Caleb Loomans
Caleb Shepherd
Callum Dickson
Callum Streeter
Camden Wright
Cameron Webster
Cameron McRobie
Cameron Forsyth
Cameron Crampton
Cameron Hussey
Cameron Paddy
Campbell Rhodes
Candyce Murrell
Cara Gilmore
Carl Meyer
Carly Hesp
Cassie Stanford
Catherine Shields
Celine Ryba
Charlotte Dobier
Charlotte Young
Charlotte Grieve
Chase Campbell
Chelsea Morrison
Chelsea Smith
Chris Harris
Chris James
Chris Price
Chris Rolls
Chris Hayes
Chris Hone
Chris McBride
Christie Davis
Christina Blackford
Christine Martin
Christine Phillips
Christopher Morrison
Claire Hardie
Clara Winstanley
Claudia Dullnig
Claudia Hyde
Cleave Holmes
Cleo Gilmour
Cody Pettit
Coner Houghton
Conner Irving
Connie Field
Connor Mocke
Corey McCaffrey
Cory Manson
Craig Little
Creighton Dawson
Curtis Rapley
Dacey Caldwell
Daisy Discombe
Danelle Murphy
Daniel Benefield
Daniel Bridgwater
Daniel Ryan
Daniel Fabish
Daniel Bates
Danielle Pearson
Danjelle Wilson
Danny Farr
Danny McBride
Darian Caney
David Eade
David Mabbott
David Robinson
Dominique Tennant
Doug Cryer
Duncan Grant
Ed Reeves
Eden Barley
Edward Baddeley
Edward Phelps
Edwin Laver
Ella Karrebaek
Ella Manson
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Toa
Ellen Crane
Elliot Doesburg
Ellyce Stehlin
Eloise Goddard
Eloise Dowse
Elyse Rothery
Emily Discombe
Emily Munro
Emily Speedy
Emma Phelps
Emma Thompson
Emma Twigg
Emma Rees
Eric Murray
Erica van der Zanden
Erin-Monique O'Brien
Esthie de Wet
Evan Kennedy
Eve Macfarlane
Fergus McSwiney
Fergus Porteous
Fergus Fauvel
Finian Casey
Finian Scott
Finn Howard
Fiona Bourke
Fiona Paterson
Francie Morrow
Francie Turner
Francis Snelgar
Frano Staub
Franz Madritsch
Fraser Craig
Fred Coughlan
Fredericka Archibald
Gabriella Giacon
Gabrielle Peach
Gabrille Clarke-Cox
Gareth Arnold
Gavin Foulsham
Ged Campbell
Gemma Billingham
Gemma Wills
Genevieve Armstrong
Genevieve Behrent
George Daly
George Grieve
Georgia Perry
Georgia Hammond
Georgia Keech
Georgina Short
Georgina Rodie
Giacomo Thomas
Gina Stewart
Grace Armstrong
Grace Meates
Grace Prendergast
Grace Spoors
Grace Whitaker
Graham Oberlin-Brown
Grayson Knapp
Greg Brand
Gregory Edge
Griffin Hunt
Gus Berghan
Gus Pawson
Guy Redpath
Guy Boon
Hamish Bond
Hamish Burson
Hana McEwan
Hannah Osborne
Hannah Maher
Hannah Duggan
Hannah Phillips
Harriet Allen
Harriet Virtue
Harriett Austin
Harry Evans
Hayden Cohen
Hayden Ellis
Hayden Wood
Hayley Mellon
Hayley Becht
Haylie Everson
Hazelle Tomlin
Heather Froude
Heather Livesey
Heather Scott
Henry Poor
Henry McManus
Holly McNabb
Holly Fletcher
Holly Greenslade
Hugh Dowding
Hugh Pawson
Hugo Crosse
Hugo Snell
Ian Seymour
Ingrid Mitchell
Isaac Grainger
Isabel McLernon
Isobel Ayers
Ivan Pavich
Ivana Giacon
Jack O'Leary
Jack Coles
Jack Gilpin
Jack Donaldson
Jackson Pettit
Jacob Gibb
Jacqui Lawrence
Jacqui Courtier
Jade Uru
Jade Chia
Jade Hemi
Jade Washer
James Bridgman
James Hunter
James Lilley
James McAnallen
James Enright
James Goodwin
James Dallinger
James Lassche
James Harvey
James Littlejohn
James Wong Pak Guan
Jamie Saunders
Jane Allison
Jared Glue
Jarvis Tume
Jason Te Brake
Jason Theobald
Jason Grinter
Jason Quilter
Jasper Powell
Jasper Ballantyne
Jayde Thomas
Jazz Kane
Jeff Francis
Jefferson Haldane
Jenna Smeehuyzen
Jennifer Peters
Jennifer Hughes
Jess Paton
Jessica Douglas
Jessica Hayes
Jessica Loe
Jessica Brougham
Jessica Ellis
Jihan El-Labany
Jilliene Peters
Joe Bennion
Joe Wright
Joe Barclay
Joel Bateman
John Storey
John Shearer
Jonathan Brumley
Jonathan Lee
Jonathan Zouch
Jordan Stanley
Jordan Parry
Jordan Lipski
Jordon Osmaston
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Joseph Sullivan
Joseph Nihotte
Joseph Trappitt
Josh Mead
Josh Roughan
Josh Little
Joshua Earl
Joshua Gaby-Sutherland
Joshua Morrison
Joshua Caddigan
Judd Speedy
Julia Edward
Juliette Haigh
Justin Evans
Justine Smith
Kaela Janiten
Kaitlyn Wehner
Kaleb Foote
Kallan Jones
Kam Wing
Karl Manson
Karl Kennedy
Karl Ricketts
Karsten Brodowski
Kate MacDonald
Kate Dore
Kate Shaw
Kate Stretton
Kate Tidbury
Katelyn Froude
Katherine Millar
Katie Burgess
Katie Spicer
Katie Moore
Katie Middleton-Tansey
Kayla Pratt
Keeley Fensom
Kelsey Bevan
Kelsey Armstrong
Kelsey Crew
Kelsi Walters
Kendall Hofland
Kerri Williams
Kerry Dombroski
Kevin Chu
Kieran Dale
Kim Littlejohn
Kimberley Connolly
Kirsten Wood
Kirstie James
Kirsty Thompson
Kirstyn Hay
Kody Knight
Kristen Froude
Kristen Ashworth
Kristi Dorotich
Kurt Williamson
Kyle Malone
Kyle Battersby
Lachlan van Bysterveldt
Lana Davison
Laura Jeffries
Laura Selwood
Laura Perry
Laura Mulligan
Laura Fischer
Laura Jones
Laura Campbell
Laura McMillan
Laurel Conroy
Lauren Russell
Lauren Clark
Lauren Tilson
Lauren Stone
Lauren Paddy
Lauren McAndrew
Lawson Morris-Whyte
Leah Stanley
Leigh Shaw
Leighton Montgomerie
Leon Katavich
Lewis Hollows
Liam McGirr
Liam Kitchin
Libby Major
Lillie Brownlie
Lillie Summerville
Lily Brown
Linda Mathews
Lindsey Lawless
Lisa Owen
Lockie Hobbs
Logan Stewart
Logan Rodger
Logan Berg
Logan Herbert
Lorenzo Babbage
Lori Comer
Louis Kimber
Louis van Velthooven
Louis Smith
Louise Ayling
Louise Livesey
Louise Trappitt
Loveday Yeoman
Lucy Rutten
Lucy Shingleton
Lucy Spoors
Lucy Clapcott
Lucy Coyle
Lucy Crichton
Lucy Strack
Lucy Bennington
Luke Daniels
Luke Mincher
Luke Watts
Luke Jenkins
Lydia Milne
Lydia Milner
Madison Marchioni
Mahe Drysdale
Maisie Hamilton-Murray
Malin Lindstroem
Marco de Jong
Marcus Anselmi
Marit Schultze
Mark O'Connor
Mark Evans
Mark Houwers
Mark Dadson
Mark Parry
Marnina Hyland
Marty Davenport
Martyn O'Leary
Mathew Wisman
Matt Smith
Matthew Glenn
Matthew Trott
Matthew Malcolm
Matthew Kibble
Matthew Kitchin
Matthew Dunham
Matthew Dawkins
Matthew van Eyk
Matthew Lindsay
Matthew Wolff
Matthew Cole
Matthew Cooper
Max Williams
Max Anstis
Maya Korth
McKenzie Macky
Melissa Niemandt
Merepaea Matthew
Michael Arms
Michael Brake
Michael Newton
Michael Shearer
Michael Longuet-Higgins
Michael Nisbet
Michael Berry
Michael Harrison
Michael Dessoulavy
Michaela Scott
Michayla Simpson
Mikayla MacDonald
Millan Rosenberg
Millie Bidwill
Millie Holden
Milly Connell
Miriama Te One
Mirren Blake
Mitchell Dillon
Mitchell Avery
Mitchell Horner
Mitchell MacKenzie-Mol
Monique Smith
Morgan Shepherd
Morgan Steel
Murari Ramesh
Natalie Sanderson
Natalie Sorensen
Natalie Hill
Nathan Flannery
Nathan Maisey
Nathan Davenport
Nathan Cohen
Nathan Dunlop
Nathan Maloney
Nathan Toma
Nathaniel Davy
Neil Williams
Nichola McLellan
Nicholas Campbell
Nicholas Anselmi
Nicholas Pusinelli
Nicholas Dawe
Nick McKenzie
Nick Reynolds
Nicola Corric
Nicola Shanks
Nicola Goss
Nicola Post
Nicole Mitchell
Nicole Miller
Nicole Edwards
Nigel van den Akker
Oliver Moss
Oliver Aitchison
Oliver Wood
Oliver George
Olivia Ellis
Olivia Loe
Olivia White-Parsons
Olivia Ashby
Olivia Borlase
Olivia Ward
Ollie Beherent
Olly Stephens
Owen O'Brien
Patrick McInnes
Patrick Reynolds
Patrick Davenport
Patrick Pethica
Patrick O'Reilly
Paul Moreno
Paula Twining
Penny Buckley
Perry Smith
Peta van Rijen
Peter Byllemos
Peter Taylor
Petrina Sheldon
Phoebe Spoors
Phoebe Ayers
Rachael Alder
Rachel O'Connor
Rachel Kennedy
Rachel Stilborn
Rachel Masson
Rebecca Scown
Rebecca Parsons
Rebecca Barnett
Rebecca Wilson
Rebecca Cook
Rebecca Ryall
Rebecca Wilcox
Redmond McKenzie
Reuben Stevenson
Richard Harrison
Robbie Manson
Robert Nichols
Robert McCaig
Robert Clarke
Robyn Munro
Rochelle Peckham
Rory Accorsi
Rose Crooks
Rose Taylor
Roselle Magon
Rosemary van der Velden
Rosemary Troughton
Ross Hawthorne
Rowan Jackman
Ruby Tew
Ruby Cave
Russell Dodd
Russell Crampton
Ryan Rasmussen
Ryan Wilson
Sam Johnston
Sam Wells
Sami Thompson
Sara Law
Sara McFall
Sara-Jane Back
Sarah Lindley
Sarah Hamilton
Sarah Andella
Sarah Ward
Sarah Joubert
Sarah Rohe
Sarah Renouf
Scott Houston
Scott Aitchison
Scott Pink
Scott Barnsdale
Scott Jones
Sean O'Neill
Sean Flett
Sean Watts
Sean Lawson
Shannen Gregan
Shannon Eckersley
Shannon Adams
Sharnay Wilson
Shaun Rowe
Shaun Kirkham
Shaun MacDonald
Sheldon Noyce
Simon Lack
Simon Smith
Sive Geoghegan
Sofie Karrebaek
Sophie Spiers
Sophie Hollobon
Sophie Smith
Sophie Taylor
Sophie MacKenzie
Sophie Shingleton
Sophie Woods
Sophie Wilson
Stacey Chandler
Stefanie Baker-Burns
Steph Taylor
Stephanie Oliver
Stephanie Lee
Stephen Jones
Stephen Vanderpeet
Steven Cottle
Stewart Widger
Stine Hammer
Storm Uru
Summer Morrison
T J Leeming
Tara Minor
Tara Moore
Tarina Fordham
Teagan Adams
Tess Maitland
Tessa Young
Teyla Hudson
Theo Krielen
Thomas Batts
Thomas St George
Thomas Jenkins
Thomas O'Donnell
Thomas Stott
Thomson Brownlie
Tim Wilson
Tim Chittock
Timothy Osmers
Timothy Zouch
Tobias Wehr-Candler
Toby Pascoe
Toby Chapman-Smith
Toby Cunliffe-Steel
Toby Pearce
Tom Murray
Tom Jenkins
Tom Nyenhuis
Tom Wilson
Tom Thomas
Tom Monaghan
Tom Lusty
Tom Liu
Tom Mackintosh
Tonia Mathis
Tosca Wilson
Tracee Scott
Tracey Iremonger
Trent Burbidge
Troy Gilmore
Troy O'Reilly
Tufi Sele
Tyler Sandlant
Tyna Williams
Tyson Williams
Vaida Poole
Valerie Rosset
Victoria Wilson
Vin Elliott
William Meates
William Shaw
William Daly
William Beattie
Winnie-Mae Read-Edan
Wynni Dekker
Zoe Stevenson
Zoe Winks
Zoe McBride
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Tuesday
|
Wednesday
|
Thursday
|
Friday
|
Saturday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
repechages
|
semi-finals
|
finals
Tuesday, 14th February 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
1
W U21 1X
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
RPCS2
NELC1
OTAC2
RPCC2
RPCW2
AVNC2
B
08:05
1
W U21 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCW4
AVNC1
RPCW3
RPCS1
HAMC1
RPCC1
C
08:10
1
W U21 1X
heat
Race:
3
RPCS3
OTAC1
NSHC1
RPCW1
RPCA1
RPCC3
D
08:15
2
M U21 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCW1
RPCC4
RPCS5
RPCA2
RPCS3
WHOC1
RPCC3
RPCW2
E
08:20
2
M U21 1X
heat
Race:
2
AKGC1
PICC1
AVNC1
RPCA1
RPCW3
RPCC1
RPCC2
F
08:25
3
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
CAMC21
PETC1
HAMC2
BPCC1
AVNC2
NSHC2
G
08:30
3
W Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
AWGC1
AVNC1
WKOC1
HAMC1
NSHC1
PORC1
H
08:35
4
W Snr 1X
heat
Race:
1
AKLC1
WESC1
NOEC1
HAMC1
TIMC2
NSHC1
AVNC1
NELC1
I
08:40
4
W Snr 1X
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
NSHC1
AKLC2
WESC2
MERC1
CLIC1
TIMC1
J
08:45
5
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
STAC1
WELC1
CAMC22
WESC3
NSHC1
WESC1
K
08:50
5
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
OGUC2
CLIC1
TAWC1
OGUC1
CAMC21
L
08:55
5
W Nov 2X
heat
Race:
3
AKLC1
WELC2
WESC2
HWBC1
WRAC1
M
09:00
6
G Open 1X (L)
heat
Race:
1
RPCC1
RPCW2
RPCW1
RPCS1
RPCA2
N
09:05
6
G Open 1X (L)
heat
Race:
2
RPCA1
WHOC1
RPCC2
NSHC1
O
09:10
7
B Open 1X (L)
heat
Race:
1
RPCW1
RPCC1
WKOC1
RPCS1
RPCA1
P
09:25
8
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
1
HAMC2
BLEC1
WKOC2
CLIC1
AKLC2
NELC1
AVNC1
Q
09:30
8
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
2
WKOC4
HAMC1
AVNC2
NSHC2
BLEC2
AWGC1
R
09:35
8
M Club 4+
heat
Race:
3
WKOC3
PORC1
WKOC1
TGAC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
S
09:50
9
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
1
WESC3
WRAC1
STAC1
BPCC1
WHOC1
AKLC1
T
09:55
9
M Snr 1X
heat
Race:
2
HAMC1
WKOC1
WESC1
WHOC2
WESC2
CLIC1
U
10:00
10
W Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCA2
RPCS1
RPCC1
RPCA1
V
10:05
11
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS4
RPCC3
RPCS3
RPCW2
RPCA2
RPCS6
W
10:10
11
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
2
RPCA3
RPCC1
RPCC2
RPCS1
RPCS5
X
10:15
11
M Prem 2-
heat
Race:
3
RPCW1
RPCW3
PETC1
RPCS2
RPCA1
Y
10:20
12
M Nov 2X
heat
Race:
1
WKOC1
STAC1
WELC1
CLIC1
WELC2
AVNC1
HWBC1
CLIC2
Z
10:25
13
W U21 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCW2
RPCW1
RPCS1
A
10:30
14
W Snr 4-
heat
Race:
1
WHOC1
UNWC1
HAMC1
NSHC1
PORC1
B
10:40
15
M U21 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCW2
HWBC1
RPCA2
RPCA1
C
10:50
16
M Snr 4-
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
WHOC1
AKGC1
WKOC1
WESC1
D
11:15
17
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
CAMC21
NSHC1
OTAC1
OGUC1
WRAC1
WHOC1
NSHC2
E
11:20
17
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
STAC1
OGUC3
NELC1
WELC2
TGAC1
TIMC1
F
11:25
17
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
UNWC1
AKLC1
HKIC1
OGUC2
WESC1
BPCC1
G
11:30
17
W Club 2X
heat
Race:
4
NOEC1
WHOC2
OGUC4
CLIC1
AVNC1
WELC1
H
11:35
18
W Prem 2X
heat
Race:
1
RPCW3
RPCS1
RPCC2
RPCW2
RPCS2
RPCC1
I
11:40
19
M Prem 2X
heat
Race:
1
HWBC1
RPCC2
CBCC1
RPCS1
RPCC1
P
11:50
21
W Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
XLAN1
HAMC1
CLIC1
WELC1
WKOC1
HWBC1
WESC1
CAMC21
K
11:55
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
1
AKLC1
UNWC2
STAC1
TIMC1
NELC1
WKOC1
L
12:00
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
2
PORC2
AVNC1
TGAC2
UNWC1
CAMC21
NSHC3
AVNC4
M
12:05
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
3
CURC1
AVNC2
NELC4
OTAC1
PETC1
NELC2
PORC1
N
12:10
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
4
WHOC2
DUAC1
NELC3
NSHC1
AVNC3
NSHC2
O
12:25
20
M Club 2X
heat
Race:
5
WREC1
HKIC1
WELC1
TGAC1
STAC2
WRAC1
WHOC1
Q
12:30
22
W U21 2X
heat
Race:
1
RPCC2
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCW3
RPCS1
RPCW2
R
12:35
23
W Snr 4X-
heat
Race:
1
WESC1
WHOC1
NSHC1
AVNC2
AVNC1
XLAN1
HWBC1
UNWC1
S
12:40
24
M Nov 8+
heat
Race:
1
WESC1
HAMC2
HAMC1
HWBC1
T
12:45
25
M U21 2X
heat
Race:
1
RPCC1
RPCW2
RPCS2
RPCS3
RPCA1
U
12:50
25
M U21 2X
heat
Race:
2
RPCC2
RPCA2
RPCW1
RPCS1
V
13:10
26
M Snr 4X-
heat
Race:
1
WESC1
XLCA1
OGUC1
HWBC1
HAMC1
BPCC1
NSHC1
AVNC1
W
13:15
27
W Prem 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCA1
RPCS1
RPCC1
RPCW1
X
13:35
28
M Prem 4-
heat
Race:
1
RPCW2
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCS1
Y
13:40
28
M Prem 4-
heat
Race:
2
RPCS3
RPCS2
RPCA1
Z
13:45
31
W Snr 2-
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
UNWC1
CAMC21
AWGC1
NELC1
A
13:50
31
W Snr 2-
heat
Race:
2
AVNC1
NSHC1
WHOC1
HKIC1
B
13:55
32
W Club 4X-
heat
Race:
1
BPCC1
AVNC2
OGUC1
WHOC1
TIMC1
UNWC1
C
14:00
32
W Club 4X-
heat
Race:
2
WESC1
XLAN1
WELC1
BPCC2
NSHC1
AVNC1
D
14:05
33
W U21 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS2
RPCW1
RPCS1
RPCW2
E
14:10
35
M Snr 2-
heat
Race:
1
WESC2
CLIC1
AKGC2
WESC1
PETC1
CLIC2
F
14:15
35
M Snr 2-
heat
Race:
2
WHOC1
HWBC1
NSHC1
OGUC1
AKGC1
WKOC1
G
14:20
36
M Club 4X-
heat
Race:
1
STAC1
AVNC1
TGAC1
NELC1
AVNC2
XCOM1
WHOC1
CAMC21
H
14:25
36
M Club 4X-
heat
Race:
2
XLWE1
UNWC1
AVNC3
XLNM1
NSHC1
HAMC1
XLCA1
AWGC1
I
14:30
37
M U21 2-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
RPCW3
RPCS2
RPCA1
RPCW1
RPCC1
J
14:35
37
M U21 2-
heat
Race:
2
HWBC1
RPCW2
RPCA3
RPCA2
RPCW4
K
14:40
39
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
RPCW2
RPCC1
RPCC2
RPCW1
RPCS3
RPCA3
L
14:45
39
M Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCA2
RPCS1
WRBC1
RPCS2
RPCA1
M
14:50
40
W Snr 2X
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
OGUC1
WHOC1
UNWC1
HWBC1
N
14:55
40
W Snr 2X
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
WESC1
NSHC1
HAMC1
AKLC1
O
15:10
41
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
1
NSHC1
RPCS2
RPCW5
RPCS3
RPCS1
P
15:15
41
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
2
RPCW7
RPCW2
RPCW4
RPCW3
RPCW6
Q
15:20
41
W Prem 1X
heat
Race:
3
RPCA3
RPCA1
RPCA2
RPCC1
R
15:30
42
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
HAMC2
TAWC1
WKOC1
HWBC1
WELC1
CLIC1
WESC3
OGUC1
S
15:35
42
W Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
PORC1
HWBC2
WESC1
HAMC1
WKOC2
CAMC21
CLIC2
WESC2
T
15:50
44
M Snr 2X
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
WHOC1
SPCC1
DUAC1
WELC1
OGUC1
HWBC1
U
15:55
44
M Snr 2X
heat
Race:
2
HWBC2
HAMC2
BPCC1
WESC1
TIMC1
WRAC1
AKLC1
V
16:10
45
G Open 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
RPCA1
RPCW1
RPCC1
W
16:30
48
W Club 8+
heat
Race:
1
CAMC21
AVNC1
NSHC1
PORC1
WKOC1
XLWT1
WELC1
XLAN1
X
16:35
49
B Open 2X (L)
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
RPCW1
Y
17:00
53
W Prem 4X-
heat
Race:
1
RPCS1
RPCW1
RPCC1
Z
17:05
52
M Club 8+
heat
Race:
1
WKOC2
AVNC1
NSHC1
NELC1
BLEC1
WKOC1
AKLC1
A
17:10
54
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
1
CLIC1
HAMC2
WELC1
WESC1
HWBC1
B
17:15
54
M Nov 4+
heat
Race:
2
WESC2
HAMC1
HWBC2
HAMC3
C
17:30
56
B Open 2- (L)
heat
Race:
1
XCOM1
RPCW2
UNWC1
RPCS1
RPCS2
D
17:40
57
M Prem 4X-
heat
Race:
1
RPCC1
RPCS1
E
17:50
58
W Snr 8+
heat
Race:
1
AVNC1
XLAN1
NSHC1
NSHC2
WHOC1
Wednesday, 15th February 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
A
08:00
62
M Snr 8+
heat
Race:
1
AKGC1
WESC1
WHOC1
AKLC1
WKOC1
NELC1
BLEC1
HWBC1
B
08:05
60
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
TIMC1
CLIC3
AKLC1
MERC1
HAMC1
OTAC1
AVNC2
TGAC2
C
08:10
60
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
TIMC3
WELC1
OTAC2
HAMC2
CLIC1
CAMC21
AVNC1
TGAC1
D
08:15
60
W Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
AWGC1
NOEC1
AVNC3
WESC1
TIMC2
OGUC1
CLIC2
AKGC1
E
08:20
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
1
ROTC1
PICC1
UNWC1
WREC1
DUAC1
AVNC4
WRAC1
F
08:25
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
2
AVNC2
PETC2
AKGC1
OTAC1
STAC1
TAWC1
PETC4
G
08:30
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
3
WRAC2
CURC1
TGAC2
AWGC1
PETC1
WREC2
H
08:35
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
4
AVNC5
UNWC2
AKLC2
HAMC1
AVNC3
CURC2
HKIC1
I
08:40
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
5
PETC3
OTAC2
HKIC2
AVNC1
DUAC2
TGAC1
J
08:45
61
M Club 1X
heat
Race:
6
AWGC2
AKLC1
OGUC1
WELC1
CAMC21
OGUC2
K
08:50
65
W Prem 8+
heat
Race:
1
RPCW1
RPCC1
RPCS1
L
08:55
66
M Prem 8+
heat
Race:
1
RPCC1
RPCW1
RPCS1
RPCS2
RPCA1
Friday, 17th February 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Heat
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
S
11:15
34
W U19 4+
heat
Race:
1
WANC1
PETC1
HAMC1
WKOC1
TGAC21
T
11:20
34
W U19 4+
heat
Race:
2
WANC2
AWGC1
AVNC1
NSHC1
W
12:15
38
M U19 4+
heat
Race:
1
AKLC2
WKOC1
NSHC2
BLEC2
CAMC21
AWGC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
X
12:20
38
M U19 4+
heat
Race:
2
NELC1
PORC1
HAMC1
AKGC1
TGAC1
AVNC1
BLEC1
J
14:25
43
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
1
AVNC2
BPCC1
WANC1
OGUC1
AKGC1
ROTC1
K
14:30
43
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
2
OTAC1
WHOC1
AVNC1
TIMC1
WANC2
TIMC2
L
14:35
43
W U19 2X
heat
Race:
3
UNWC1
TGAC1
HAMC1
HWBC1
TGAC21
CAMC21
P
15:25
51
M U19 2X
heat
Race:
1
WANC2
AWGC2
AWGC1
PORC1
CAMC21
STAC1
HWBC1
NSHC1
Q
15:30
51
M U19 2X
heat
Race:
2
HAMC1
ROTC2
CAMC22
PORC2
OTAC1
AVNC2
WHOC2
TGAC1
R
15:35
51
M U19 2X
heat
Race:
3
AVNC1
WHOC1
ROTC3
WANC1
NSHC2
PETC1
HAMC2
AVNC3
NZCC2012 Calendar
February 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
NZCC2012 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled