- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:24.36)
- Repechage 4: placed 4th (8:01.93)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:50.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:11.17)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:46.34)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:12.89)
- Heat 1: result (DNF)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:04.97)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:42.48)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:25.31)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:23.22)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:12.99)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:52.10)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Tom Nichol
- Heat 1: placed 1st (6:44.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (6:42.50)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:42.76)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:42.07)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:40.58)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:18.08)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:37.20)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:41.33)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:55.36)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:22.60)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:09.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:09.89)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:27.84)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:56.93)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:10.62)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (7:17.27)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (7:16.11)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:20.14)
- Heat 5: placed 4th (7:19.68)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:24.87)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:19.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:32.33)
- A Final: placed 1st (4:57.03)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Isobel Ayers
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:22.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:15.87)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:37.35)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Jillea Hewitt
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:43.71)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:44.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:42.90)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Coached by: Kate McIntosh
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:44.53)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:43.12)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:49.33)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:35.87)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:59.68)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (9:14.14)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:51.53)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:10.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:12.10)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:14.26)
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
Bridget Edwards (stroke), Georgie Robson, Lauren Stone, Lydia Pulford, Jillea Hewitt, Isobel Ayers, Kate McIntosh, Lisa Kitchin + Logan Herbert (cox)
Coached by: Lisa Kitchin
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:11.66)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:19.15)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:23.31)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:36.93)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:44.18)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (8:46.22)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (9:45.12)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:53.62)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:05.61)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:47.38)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (9:01.26)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:55.46)
- Repechage 6: placed 4th (8:23.12)