- Race 1: placed 2nd (+15.5)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+57.7)
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+24.0)
- Race 1: result (DNS)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+27.1)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+15.0)
- Race 1: placed 4th (01:05.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 1: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 2: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Race 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Megan Starnes (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 1: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Jeremy Lee (stroke), Harrison Stroud, Andrew Loveard, Connor Moore, Ben Strowger-Turnock, Cameron Clark, Fergus Murray, Thomas Bramley + Liam Stevens (cox)
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Race 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Ellery Waterson (stroke), Sean Tholen, Hamish Scott-Wood, Alex Tanner, Tanner Ilg, Sam Pedersen, James Pearce, Matt McGee + Adam Bradly (cox)
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 1: placed 1st
- Race 1: placed 3rd
- Race 1: placed 4th
- Race 2: placed 4th (+22.6)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+11.4)
- Race 2: result (EXC (LTS))
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Race 1: placed 1st
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+33.3)
- Race 3: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 2: placed 5th (01:46.2)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+14.4)
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 3: placed 4th (01:06.1)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+21.8)
- Race 1: result (SCR)
- Race 1: placed 4th (02:35.1)
- Race 1: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 1: placed 4th (+51.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Stella Hudson, Bella Cordwell, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Race 2: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+33.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Race 2: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+02.9)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+24.3)
- Race 1: placed 6th (+40.0)
- Race 2: placed 3rd (+15.5)
- Race 2: placed 5th (01:03.5)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+20.4)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+16.5)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+59.8)
- Race 3: placed 4th (03:33.7)
- Race 3: placed 3rd (02:40)
- Race 2: placed 4th (01:59.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Waren & Nikki Wilson
- Race 2: placed 2nd (01:42.2)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Tristan Cotter (stroke), Joshua Michael, Sam Wilkins, Thomas Cummack, Lucas Toovey, James Nicholas, George McIntyre, Matthew Belworthy + James Budge (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd
- Race 1: placed 4th (+42.9)
- Race 1: placed 5th
- Race 1: result (DNS)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Race 1: placed 4th
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+38.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 1: placed 5th (01:42.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Race 1: placed 4th (+38.4)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+18.0)
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+24.3)
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+59.0)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+37.3)
- Race 1: placed 5th (+55.4)
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+34.3)
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+23.7)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Zara Simpson, Hine Apanui-Barr, Grace Washington, Clara Morris, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Georgia Limacher (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 1: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Vanessa Harvey
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+50.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Gary Maude
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+25.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Race 2: placed 4th (+34.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Kate Johnson (stroke), Meg Crowley, Ciara Flynn, Bethany Petrovich, Marina Malaponti, Poppy Moody, Niamh Murphy, Sreymuch Soth + Zoe Psathas (cox)
Coached by: Maurice Maxwell
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+31.3)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Victoria Press
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 1: result (SCR)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Madeleine Knowles (stroke), Jessica MacPherson, Bella Ritchie, Bella Smolnicki + Sofia Udovenko (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
- Race 2: placed 2nd (+04.9)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Sophie McGill-Smith (stroke), Hannah Hodgkinson, Sarah Manners, Anastasia Burn + Isabella Finlay (cox)
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 2: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Ware & Nikki Wilson
- Race 2: placed 4th (01:18.6)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Georgina Bourke (stroke), Sophie Fitzgerald, Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Phoebe Stallman, Stella Hudson, Olive McIntosh-Oakley, Isabelle Paul + Nicola Cryer (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
- Race 1: placed 2nd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Emma Rudge (stroke), Lizzie Holmes, Caitlin Grice, Anika Terry, Charlotte Russon, Bianca van Dyke, Ruby Wilson, Annabel Higgie + Kate Molony (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
- Race 1: placed 3rd
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+49.5)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kirsten Stallard
- Race 1: placed 1st (0.0)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Ray Hamilton & Kerry Wilkins
- Race 1: placed 2nd (+18.5)
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Race 1: result (CANCELLED)
STAC
club
Wellington
we
Patrick Gibson (stroke), Robert Cookson, Connor Burns, Thomas Gray, Patrick McIntyre, Benjamin Taylor, Henry Morrow, Daniel Petrovich + Harry Russon (cox)
Coached by: James Entwisle
- Race 1: placed 3rd (+29.1)
- Race 1: placed 4th (+31.5)