WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Gary Robertson
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Charlotte Boyd (stroke), Jessica Clapcott, Emma Ruske, Lucy Eyre, Emme Irvine, Sophie Pene, Ella Hansen, Megan Mulder + Isobel Knowling (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher & Wai Dio
- Heat 2: result (EXC)
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nick Bixley
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Nic Bixley
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Freya Sirl (stroke), Megan Mulder, Rhiannon Parry, Rachel Mackenzie, Teagan Knight, Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Emme Irvine, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller, Mia Coventry, Jessica Horrigan + Isobel Knowling (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Wai Dio
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:09.98)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:38.56)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:47.70)
- B Final: placed 5th (8:39.34)
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Freya Sirl (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Georgia Jefferis (stroke), Brooke Carter, Jessica Horrigan, Mia Coventry, Jessica Brook-Watt, Holly Peoples, Sophie Holten, Lucy Miller + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Nick Bixley & Wai Dio
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Charlotte Boyd (stroke), Jessica Clapcott, Emma Ruske, Sophie Pene, Emme Irvine, Megan Mulder, Ella Hansen, Lucy Eyre + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Lucy Wilsher & Wai Dio
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
Olivia Fellows-Ford (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Kate Monkley, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Georgia Kimpton, Rosanna Bedford, Georgia Clapcott, Holly Mills + Emma Barker (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:48.91)