TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 5: placed 5th (8:17.54)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:35.60)
- Heat 6: result (SCR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:10.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:11.09)
- A Final: placed 3rd (6:58.17)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:55.64)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:20.53)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:30.45)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:25.73)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:58.31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:11.40)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:18.05)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (6:56.93)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:10.58)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:11.38)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:25.60)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (8:52.59)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:00.36)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:13.98)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 3: result (DNF)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:37.02)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (8:00.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:21.25)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:27.19)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Sydelle Langis (stroke), Anna Stuart, Annabelle Knowles, Alexandra Ward, Maddy Ellis-Pegler, Abbie Dench, Isabella Foster, Kiara Ibarraran + Nicolette Grant (cox)
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:53.72)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:51.32)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:44.10)
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
Connor Bacchus (stroke), Alex Rendle, Ben Broatch, Oliver Strong, Anton Andres, Ryan Er, Riley Manning, Benji Witters + Eli Zhao (cox)
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:24.32)