- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:24.47)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:26.03)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:16.50)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:15.41)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:22.03)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:40.11)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:52.71)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:39.12)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (7:54.95)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:18.27)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:02.21)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 6: placed 8th (8:53.43)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:53.40)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:02.25)
- B Final: placed 4th (6:57.34)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:08.66)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Samara Mockford (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Aaliyah Brown, Holly Williams, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Kari Loveridge, Madison Fuller + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Shivon Hanham (stroke), Marie Oaks, Maia Spear, Emily McCullough, Esme Thomas, Caitlin O'Donohoe, Miranda McArthur, Natalia Coppins + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:15.24)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Ella Thomson (stroke), Bella Illston, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Helaena Ranson, Jade Perry, Aaliyah Brown, Molly Simes + Alyssa Sherry-Middlemiss (cox)
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:22.15)
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:03.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:59.93)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:52.63)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:06.18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:10.26)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:01.15)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:23.47)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:18.42)
- A Final: placed 1st (8:11.05)
- Heat 3: placed 1st (8:04.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:03.79)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:48.60)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:41.36)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:46.31)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:44.52)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:39.25)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:17.77)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:31.29)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:34.12)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (9:06.43)
- Heat 5: placed 3rd (7:43.86)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:53.56)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:03.35)
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:00.51)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (8:14.82)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:09.39)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:21.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:33.50)
- B Final: placed 7th (7:40.14)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Ella Thomson (stroke), Clare Milne, Rebecca Leigh, Kathryn Haydock, Amelia Barrell, Tayla Stewart, Marin Kittaka, Keelee Hoskin + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:35.22)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Emma Butcher (stroke), Francesca Pollock, Atlanta Bruce, Tobi Oldham, Millie Baker, Caitlin Huxtable, Samara Mockford, Natasha Dickie + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Jorja Metcalfe (stroke), Molly Bayly, Stella Fielder, Ella Walton, Miranda McArthur, Caitlin O'Donohoe, Natalia Coppins, Marie Oaks + Amelia McCarroll (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:42.74)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (7:56.58)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:58.29)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:24.62)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Emma Butcher (stroke), Holly Williams, Emma Stead, Francesca Pollock, Jorja Metcalfe, Molly Bayly, Samara Mockford, Caitlin Huxtable + Maddison Brown (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Millie Baker (stroke), Natasha Dickie, Stella Fielder, Miranda McArthur, Shivon Hanham, Ella Walton, Aimee Clink, Lily Cawood + Milla Swanson-Dobbs (cox)
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:22.60)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:24.14)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:16.62)
- Heat 5: placed 2nd (8:17.65)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:34.53)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:12.96)
- Heat 7: placed 5th (8:27.95)
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
Briana Perry (stroke), Brooke Kilmister, Morgan Blind, Anna Cairns, Rebecca Leigh, Katie Bell, Amy Butler, Kaylin Wren + Lauren Gibb (cox)
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
- A Final: placed 1st (6:44.70)