- Heat 3: placed 7th (8:42.04)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Heat 6: placed 3rd (7:58.37)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:23.29)
- B Final: placed 6th (8:10.31)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Heat 6: placed 7th (8:52.59)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:04.95)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:29.62)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Sarah Mackie (stroke), Georgia Hands, Madeleine Donley, Linda Zhong, Hannah Morgan, Abi Riach, Lucia-Belle Stanisich, Renee Murphy + Beracah Liu (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:33.24)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 3: placed 6th (7:57.44)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:44.38)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Wendy Ni (stroke), Alex Collinson, Tayla Smith, Kristen Hansen, Kaila Paga, Amelie Murphy, Olivia Sewell, Georgia Grigor + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Blight
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:57.89)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Max Getty (stroke), Hank Huang, Hamish Campbell, Dylan Guthrie, Devon Atiga, Jamie Collins, Will MacLeod, Ben Leys + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Alastair MacIntosh & Chris Goudie
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Mason
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Ethan Blight
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:01.42)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:33.91)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:20.96)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:42.64)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:51.73)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Alex Hynds (stroke), Raumati Meihana, Claire Hollingworth, Emily Swiatek, Emma Sampson, Emily Lott, Mia Dobbe, Stella Cressey + Sophia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Wendy Ni (stroke), Alex Collinson, Tayla Smith, Kristen Hansen, Madeleine Donley, Amelie Murphy, Olivia Sewell, Georgia Grigor + Olivia Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Ethan Blight
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:34.99)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:24.44)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Matthew Doonan (stroke), Geoffrey Chang, Leo Ashcroft, Guy Weenink, Ben Canton, Kyle Hebditch, Harrison Strang, Hayden Joyce + Robbie King (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Dion Shen (stroke), Joel Leishman, Eric Goodger, Joshua Warren, Lloyd Scott-Russell, Sean Daly, Sean Patten, Hugo Thomson + Thom Pettit (cox)
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
- Heat 4: placed 7th (7:36.45)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Kaila Paga, Grace Reidy, Nieve Campbell, Georgia Manning, Sophia Hynds, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Hannah Morgan (stroke), Georgia Hands, Sarah Mackie, Linda Zhong, Lucia-Belle Stanisich, Olivia Yi, Abi Riach, Renee Murphy + Beracah Liu (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:17.10)
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
STKT
school
Auckland
au
Holly-Anne Simonds (stroke), Olivia Bartlett, Nieve Campbell, Grace Reidy, Sophia Hynds, Georgia Manning, Olivia Yi, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer