- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:56.67)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:07.94)
- B Final: placed 8th (8:05.71)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:46.72)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 4: placed 6th (7:12.80)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:40.00)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (9:26.61)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:02.54)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:44.94)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.61)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), William Tam, Ryan Southall, Ryan Calvert, Joshua Clark, Jack Bacchus, Daniel Dolan, Sam Martin + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:54.66)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Anthony Deng (stroke), Max Westphall, David Mowat, Callum Woods, Morgan Smart, Ben Mora, Logan Hackett, Zach Pitchforth + Alex Urlich (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:37.63)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:21.98)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:55.52)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (7:49.94)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:02.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (7:54.89)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:59.18)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:53.22)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 5: placed 7th (8:21.95)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:18.74)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:32.12)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:15.94)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:44.35)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:11.72)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:04.51)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:05.04)
- Heat 3: placed 4th (8:40.42)
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
Sam Martin (stroke), Anthony Deng, Joshua Clark, Jack Bacchus, Daniel Dolan, David Mowat, Max Westphall, Tarek Patchett + Ella Greenslade (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey