HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Heat 5: placed 1st (6:35.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (6:51.63)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:30.52)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:55.84)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:05.87)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:48.96)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (6:56.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (7:16.96)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:03.09)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Heat 3: placed 8th (7:24.25)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Sam Cook (stroke), Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Keeley Sexton, Max Nasmith, Luke Peters, Caleb Houghton, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- A Final: placed 1st (5:59.00)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Jack McCarthy (stroke), Tait Wilson, Jona Ohlhoff, Edward Smith, Ayden Ellis, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Lachlan Mallett + Levi Craven (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- A Final: placed 1st (6:14.87)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Sam Nelson (stroke), Morgan Gardiner, Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Hunter Elliott (stroke), Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald, Sam Cairns, Angus Barkley, Max Southcombe, Troy Houston, Joshua Henderson, Daniel Humphrey + Michael Moloney (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Blake Houghton (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:08.59)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:13.00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:09.20)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:42.62)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:55.24)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:51.75)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:55.43)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
- Heat 3: placed 1st (7:00.61)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:01.47)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:53.20)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
- Heat 4: placed 1st (7:13.22)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:20.40)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:17.31)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:12.76)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:09.11)
- A Final: placed 2nd (6:57.74)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:42.60)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Joshua Gordon (stroke), Jack Read, Jesse Renner, Noah Kerbers, Casey Calver, Demetrius Crown-Harris, Hunter Moon, Beckham Raffan + Sam McArthur (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Tomas McCaffrey (stroke), Blake Worthington, Joshua Coleman, Zac Paterson, Nathaniel Richards, Noah Irvine, Taine Mason, Ethan Hight + Jean-Paul Biladi (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:57.56)
- Heat 7: placed 1st (7:54.44)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:47.58)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:48.42)
- Heat 5: placed 7th (9:14.25)
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Sam Nelson (stroke), Blair Ellis, Alex Khatoev, Morgan Gardiner, Sebastian Langdon, Khan Caddy, Matthew Lander, Emersyn Coxhead + Kieran Joyce (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Sam Cairns (stroke), Jobe-Ray Fitzgerald, Angus Barkley, Max Southcombe, Troy Houston, Hunter Elliott, Joshua Henderson, Daniel Humphrey + Aaron O'Regan (cox)
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
William Thompson (stroke), Luke Taylor, Campbell Crouch, Elliot Jenkins, Flynn Watson, Ryan Campbell, Jesse Renner, Max Wilson + Mitchell Kay (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
Sam Cook (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Heath Shepherd, Christopher Roberts, Matthew Cranefield, Ben Blaikie, Ali Henderson, Brooklyn Elliott + Jakeb Stent (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron