WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Sophie Chisholm, Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Marieke Richards, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Alberts (stroke), Hannah Zwalue, Marieke Richards, Alessandra Manikas + Leah Hollingworth (cox)
Coached by: Div Kumar
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ashleigh McGirr
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Lucy Fullerton-Smith (stroke), Sophie Chisholm, Abby Bartels, Veronica Bagley + Victoria Chanwai (cox)
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Lia Chalmers (stroke), Brooke Poutawera, Danielle Neilson, Annabel Robinson + Elloise Cleghorn (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Ngatatau Tumango (stroke), Claudia McKinnon, Kaia Potaka-Osborne, Harriet Yorston + Molly Brown (cox)
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Hannah Stone
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michelle Munro & Darren Hobbs
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Andrew Gordon
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
Heat 6 Progression: 1,2->Semi +4 Fast 3rd; Rem 3rd + 4th->FC |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Olivia Bartlett (stroke), Holly-Anne Simonds, Nieve Campbell, Anastasia Makagon + Christina Chen (cox)
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lily Millett
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WOOD
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake & Sam Stewart
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ken Patten & Mitchell Hazelhurst
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Matt Kavanagh
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sebastien Eggermont
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NPLB
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHGB
school
Northland
nt
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Moore
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
TAWA
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Craig Bocock
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Jessica McIntosh (stroke), Imogen Stythe, Sascha Moltschaniwskyj, Louise Swain + Samantha Eden (cox)
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon & Leann Plummer
|
|||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Brenda Lawson
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Des Lock
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
ONEW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Charlotte McKinlay (stroke), Charlotte Robb, Maggie O'Leary-Noyer, Madison Gundry + Georgina Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Heather Scott
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Matthew Humphrey, Christopher Roberts + Oliver Duncan (cox)
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Angus Hunter (stroke), Te Ohongaake Swanson Hall, Brendan Douglas, Kyle August + Ronan Griffiths (cox)
Coached by: Alastair Riddle & Tom Clark
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron & Bruce Holden
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason & Guy Williams
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
|
|||
CULI
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Grant Ryder
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
SHLH
school
Wellington
we
|
|||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHLH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
||||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Arms & Johnny Burford
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Hazelhurst & Jo Shotter
|
|||
GBHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Goldstine & Geoff Perry
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Terry Dolan & Mike O'Brien
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sam Goldstine
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen (stroke), Ethan Graham, Griffin Maaka, George Murray + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rod Palmer
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Mark Norman & David Lindstrom
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jared Cummings & Warrick Fowlie
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Blake Houghton (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Matthew Cranefield (stroke), Cameron Mailer, Jamie Lander, Christopher Roberts + Blake Houghton (cox)
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Mason
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Daniel Ward
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling & Michael Arms
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Josh Everitt & Danielle Schofield
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Herb Stevenson & TGAC
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Anton Waldmann (stroke), Nathan Smith, Dennis Nieuwenhuizen, Jesse Homer-Pilcher + Benjamin Campbell (cox)
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Liam Stevens
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Leaming (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft, Ruby Cotter + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Emma Leaming (stroke), Eleanor Griffiths, Amie Meadowcroft, Ruby Cotter + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Rachel Williams
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: James Harvey
|
|||
EGGS
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Paul Westbury
|
|||
MTMA
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Scott Griffin & TGAC
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
||||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Ruby Leverington
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ethan Blight
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Campbell Hutchinson (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Kaegen Just, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Riley Turner (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller & Sam Bosworth
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike O'Brien
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden & Don Baron
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jock Mackintosh & Don McDonald
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Will Maling
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Jordie Campbell (stroke), Jaydon Derecourt, Lleyton O'Carroll, Sam White Bai + Savannah Sagban (cox)
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cris Brake
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
||||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tysh Spargo & Peter Olifiers
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Dave Dudley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Duncan Grant & Alana Schuler
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Peter Smith & Dave Dudley
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Div Kumar & Charlotte Pearce
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Georgia Evans
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cris Brake
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
WHAK
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tysh Spargo & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Olivia Hofer
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
WNGC
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Bob Evans
|
|||
OTUM
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alan McLean & Nick Hanna
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Amy Stevenson
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Heather Scott & Ruby Leverington
|
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Johnny Burford
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abbey Roberts
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
TRID
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tysh Spargo & Peter Olifiers
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Freya Sirl (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
|
||||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Alana Scuhler
|
|||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Freya Sirl (stroke), Sophie Fullerton-Smith, Teagan Knight, Kimberly Wallace + Phillipa Wilson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Coventry
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ash McGirr
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Georgia Clapcott (stroke), Sophie Reeves, Isobel Eliadis-Watson, Rosanna Bedford + Meg Scrimgeour (cox)
Coached by: Gary Robertson
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Anthony Berkers
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
SHGH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Charlotte Chatwin (stroke), Caroline Maggof, Olivia Ikinofo, Carter Haddon + Madaline Stephens (cox)
Coached by: Duncan Grant
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
TAWA
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Aimee Pink
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Kirsty Dunhill
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley & Pedro Figueira
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Annabel Maddock (stroke), Scarlet Billingham, Rosie Charge, Felicity Billingham + Luke Desmond (cox)
Coached by: Mike Ruiterman & Charles Haggie
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Max Smith
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Emma Williams (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Phoebe Pottinger + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Danielle Schofield & Josh Everitt
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
SHLH
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
ROTL
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
NPLG
school
Taranaki
tr
|
||||
TAUP
school
Waikato
wk
|
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
||||
HAVE
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
||||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Campbell Cg
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Don McDonald & Jock Mackintosh
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
STLN
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charles Haggie & Mike Ruiterman
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
ROTO
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Jackson
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Archie Waller
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Conor Mercer & Peter Jansen
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Tyler Scott & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tom Anderson & Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Sean Durkin & Brook Walker
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4->B Final |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sandy Stuart & Mel Schroeder
|
|||
HAVE
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Glenn Barwick
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Liam Bradley
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jo Shotter & Matt Lupton
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rodney Stephens
|
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Lily Hitchcock (stroke), Alexandra Bodie, Georgia Richardson, Josephine Hernon + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Victoria Hutt (stroke), Kellie Hageman, Hannah Mercer, Isla Stephenson + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Tilly Young
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Lily Hitchcock (stroke), Alexandra Bodie, Georgia Richardson, Josephine Hernon + Lauren Williams (cox)
Coached by: Courtney McCormick & Dr C
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
CARM
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Robin Crooks
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Gina Jansen van Nieuwenhuizen (stroke), Alyssa Towler, Lily-Anne Reid, Hazel Hulme + Niamh Laing (cox)
Coached by: Glen Reichardt & Chris Pearson
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Johnny Burford
|
||||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
||||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rufus Tilt
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Johnny Burford
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Alister Jenkins (stroke), Bronson Clark, Harrison Lynch, Fletcher Pearson-Riley + Ruby Hosking (cox)
Coached by: Josh Wedlake
|
|||
ROSE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
NAPB
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Benjamin Blackhall (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Jack Smith, Campbell Hutchinson + Cameron McKinley (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Johnny Burford
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Johnny Burford
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Judith Hamilton & Abby Roberts
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ashlee Numa & Rufus Tilt
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jerome Barrack (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Connor Sheehan, Felix Sorge-Stratton + Leonardo Penny (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
SPLH
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Rufus Tilt
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Jones & Scott Wilson
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|