HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
||||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Sam van Helsdingen (stroke), Harry Fitzpatrick, Benjamin Sothcott, Adam Simpson + Charlie Russell (cox)
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Matt Cole & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sigrid Davis & Max Calvert
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith & Jo Kearney
|