TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
||||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
||||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
||||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
||||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
||||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
||||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
||||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Ruby Leverington
|
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: David Mackintosh & Carina Burgess
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Cook
|
|||
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper Kelly-Smith & Kim O'Neill
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Charlotte Bray
|
|||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tony Nelson
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ethan Blight
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Duncan By De Ley & Huia Ackerman
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson & Tom Moore
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Dylan Swain & Rebecca Green
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brett Henry
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Huia Ackerman & Maxie Robb
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WNHS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Dave Dudley
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Erica Van Der Zanden & Amber Fordham
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Ruby Leverington
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Karen Verwey & Robin Crooks
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAUR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ben Board
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Carina Burgess
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Philippa Baker-Hogan & David Lindstrom
|
|||
WHGG
school
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Chris Williams
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kate Tidbury
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Tolhurst & Katie Halliday
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Amber Fordham & Erica Van Der Zanden
|
|||
GGHS
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Alex Hyland
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson & Alastair Riddle
|