WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
||||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
||||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
||||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
||||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
||||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
||||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
||||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
||||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
||||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
||||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nick Bixley
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong
|
|||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hanne Mellsop
|
|||
NAPG
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Gavin Foulsham
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
HLCR
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Loveday Yeoman & Scott Pink
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
DIOC
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Anna Delong & Dr C
|
|||
QMAR
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Ward
|
|||
TRGG
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Andrew Ede & Caitlyn Wardell
|
|||
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Claire Harrison
|
|||
TEAW
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Wayne Asplin & Allen Loomb
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Gillian Blue & David Lindstrom
|
|||
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Rachel Gamble Flint & Heather Scott
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Katie Halliday & Kevin Herbison
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->FA +2 Fastest 3rd; 3-5->FB +1NF |
||||
WKDS
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Nic Bixley
|
|||
HAMG
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Taylor Jacobs & Ashlea Quirk
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
IONA
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Bradyn Watson
|
|||
WEGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Christie Davis
|
|||
BARA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Zoe Stevenson
|
|||
HOWI
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|