HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
||||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
||||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
||||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
||||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
||||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
||||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
||||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
||||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
||||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
||||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
||||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1-4->A Final; Rest->B Final |
||||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
CAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Peter Fraser & Judith Hamilton
|
|||
STPC
school
Waikato
wk
|
Antonio Barrio Frojan (stroke), Jasper Maling, Ethan Batley, Rory Macgillvray + Hamish Griffin (cox)
Coached by: Sam Stewart & Xavier Lynch
|
|||
MACL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hasselbach
|
|||
WNCS
school
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Coached by: Corey McDowell & David Lindstrom
|
|||
BTHC
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Callum Mowat
|
|||
STKT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Alastair MacIntosh
|
|||
PUKE
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: John Lawrence
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Liam Bradley
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Ross & Alex Brown
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney & Armin Svoboda
|
|||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Sam Whitburn
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
LIND
school
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
JPCR
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Tom Clark
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
WTLB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Cole
|
|||
AGSB
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mitchell Courtney
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
Heat 4 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
HAMB
school
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Clarke & Sam Whitburn
|
|||
STPA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Cameron Patten
|
|||
SJHM
school
Waikato
wk
|
Danny Squire (stroke), Aiden Payne-Isaacs, Jett Lovegrove-Edlington, Tawera Marsh + Reuben Lovell (cox)
Coached by: Louise Beaumont
|
|||
MTAL
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Brown
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili & Daniel Ward
|
|||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Fergus Murray
|
|||
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Carr-Smith
|
|||
Heat 5 Progression: 1-3->S +Fast 4th; Rem 4th +4 Fast 5th->FC |
||||
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Catherine Duffin & Connor Moore
|
|||
KGCA
school
Auckland
au
|
Jasper Jenkins-Mananov (stroke), Charlie Ludbrook, Bradley Fifita, Tyler Wright + Charles Finlayson (cox)
Coached by: Henry Morrow
|
|||
GLDW
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Mackenzie
|
|||
TRGB
school
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Brendan Cullum & TGAC
|
|||
CAMP
school
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Peter Simmons
|
|||
TAKA
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Adrian Riepen & Eric Verdonk
|
|||
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Jason Theobald & William Fahey
|
|||
SHAK
school
Auckland
au
|
Campbell Hutchinson (stroke), Pranav Panditji, Kaegen Just, Kristian Matulich-Watson + Riley Turner (cox)
Coached by: Liam Bradley & Mark Clemo
|