WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:21.54)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:44.21)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:45.78)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:41.31)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Claire Harrison
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Claire Snelling, Trixie Andrew, Áine Maloney, Bianca Coplestone, Katie Booth + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:05.91)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 1: result (SCR)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Nyla Bunyan (stroke), Sylvia Leadley, Devon Thorpe, Olivia Swann, Hollie Marshman, Andrea Hey, Nadine Billing, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Maddison Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:24.36)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (8:25.09)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:12.30)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 5: placed 1st (7:40.32)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:41.70)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:34.12)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:44.87)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Taylor Morrison (stroke), Olivia Swann, Maren Howarth, Andrea Hey, Ella Rogers, Lily-Rose Gholam Hosseini, Nadine Billing, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Paige Stevenson (cox)
Coached by: Gabrielle Peach & Claire Harrison
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:31.52)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Lucy Tomlinson (stroke), Phoebe Allen, Hollie Marshman, Maddie Kerse, Abigail Clements, Kate Staines, Trixie Andrew, Samarah Garrett-Dalton + Maddison Marshall (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Charlotte Ronalde (stroke), Claire Snelling, Marin Parker, Billie Insull, Megan Uttley, Molly Langridge, Symantha Pope, Jaime Hanrahan + Charlotte Ram (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 5: placed 8th (8:51.32)
WTLG
school
Auckland
au
Caitlin Rawlings (stroke), Bianca Coplestone, Claire Snelling, Emma Patterson, Áine Maloney, Katie Booth, Hannah Coyle, Phoebe Allen + Mackenzie Harvey (cox)
Coached by: Claire Harrison
- Heat 4: placed 1st (8:04.51)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (8:05.39)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:55.58)